1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ベルシャザール レーヴポルト ウォーターウェイ (コンデュイット) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 伊藤強
43
37
|
1週 |
笠松 06.15 重 右 1400
3歳3組
3/9
3/9
3人
松本剛 54K
3番
423
リュウノデイ
28
1348
(1.0)
2-3-3
41.7
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1400
3歳4組
2/9
2/9
3人
松本剛 54K
3番
419
ベアクイーン
38
1341
(1.0)
2-3-3
40.7
|
笠松 04.29 不 右 1400
新・笠松音頭賞3歳3
5/8
5/8
5人
松本剛 54K
2番
418
グッドオール
43
1340
(3.0)
5-4-5
40.7
|
笠松 04.18 良 右 1400
3歳4組
4/6
4/6
5人
松本剛 54K
3番
417
スキューマパー
38
1344
(2.9)
6-5-4
40.7
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ビッグアーサー シェリノアール ピュアノアール (ブラックタイド) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 栗本陽
34
24
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 06.15 重 右 1400
3歳3組
4/9
4/9
1人
岡部誠 54K
8番
466
リュウノデイ
28
1348
(1.0)
3-2-2
41.8
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1400
3歳4組
4/9
4/9
4人
岡部誠 54K
1番
468
ベアクイーン
34
1347
(1.6)
1-1-2
41.4
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1400
3歳3組
3/8
3/8
4人
渡邊竜 54K
7番
464
サノケン
28
1350
(1.4)
5-3-3
41.5
|
高知 04.16 不 右 1300
3歳-3
11/11
11/11
11人
岡遼太 52K
1番
461
サノコア
6
1300
(3.2)
10-10-11
42.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
トビーズコーナー クー ターフマジョリック (タイキシャトル) |
今井貴 54K
笠松 笹野博
50
42
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 06.15 重 右 1600
乙女渓谷賞3歳2特選
5/9
5/9
4人
今井貴 54K
8番
450
グッドオール
50
1471
(1.2)
3-3-5
41.9
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1400
3歳3組
3/8
3/8
3人
田中洸 51K
2番
455
サンジョノコ
48
1328
(0.6)
1-1-1
42.0
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1600
鵜舟賞3歳2特選(b
4/8
4/8
2人
渡邊竜 54K
4番
457
シャイニーメイン
24
1502
(1.0)
1-1-2
41.7
|
笠松 04.29 不 右 1400
新・笠松音頭賞3歳3
3/8
3/8
2人
渡邊竜 54K
4番
456
グッドオール
47
1335
(2.5)
1-2-2
42.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
フェノーメノ クリーンゲーム タカヒロスニッツ (スニッツェル) |
及川烈 53K
笠松 伊藤強
55
44
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 06.15 重 右 1600
乙女渓谷賞3歳2特選
3/9
3/9
5人
松本剛 56K
9番
424
グッドオール
55
1465
(0.6)
6-5-3
41.1
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1400
3歳3組
4/8
4/8
5人
松本剛 56K
4番
426
サンジョノコ
47
1329
(0.7)
6-6-6
41.0
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
3歳4組
1/7
1/7
5人
松本剛 56K
5番
420
フォワデジー
38
1339
(0.1)
2-2-1
40.2
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
3歳5組
4/7
4/7
3人
松本剛 56K
6番
422
ダイチスマイル
37
1358
(0.9)
5-4-4
42.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ インテンシティ サンヴィヴァン (マンハッタンカフェ) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 加藤幸
38
31
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 06.17 稍 右 1400
桐生ココ会長誕生日記
1/7
1/7
3人
松本剛 56K
3番
492
コパノライナス
32
1332
(0.0)
3-5-3
39.5
|
笠松 05.31 良 右 1400
3歳6組
2/10
2/10
7人
田中洸 53K
3番
494
シュガーエンシ
36
1343
(1.6)
7-7-7
41.0
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
3歳5組
4/8
4/8
3人
藤原幹 56K
1番
491
サツキキャンド
16
1368
(2.2)
5-5-4
42.5
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
3歳6組
3/8
3/8
4人
丸野勝 56K
2番
494
ムーンシャドウ
38
1356
(1.3)
6-5-5
41.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー ダイチスマイル ヴァルール (ゴールドヘイロー) |
丸野勝 56K
笠松 加藤幸
44
38
|
6 | 3週 |
笠松 06.01 良 右 1400
3歳3組
7/8
7/8
6人
森島貴 56K
1番
432
サンジョノコ
43
1335
(1.3)
4-5-7
42.1
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1600
鵜舟賞3歳2特選(b
5/8
5/8
4人
森島貴 56K
6番
434
シャイニーメイン
24
1502
(1.0)
6-4-4
40.3
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
3歳5組
1/7
1/7
1人
森島貴 56K
8番
436
クエルチア
44
1349
(0.3)
3-3-2
41.5
|
笠松 04.06 良 右 1400
3歳5組
3/8
3/8
2人
森島貴 56K
8番
439
ハタノラトゥール
41
1333
(0.7)
4-2-3
39.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ヘニーヒューズ ラパンドネージュ ポレモス (アグネスタキオン) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 田口輝
55
37
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 06.15 重 右 1600
乙女渓谷賞3歳2特選
4/9
4/9
1人
岡部誠 56K
2番
478
グッドオール
55
1465
(0.6)
4-4-4
41.2
|
J中京 05.22 良 左 1400
3歳1勝クラス
13/13
13/13
12人
大久友 53K
7番
468
ハーツアズワン
25
1277
(3.2)
5-8
40.4
|
名古屋 03.08 良 右 1400
J交 名古屋CCオレ
1/10
1/10
1人
岡部誠 56K
10番
480
ペルマナント
47
1312
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.0
|
J中京 01.23 良 左 1400
3歳未勝利
9/14
9/14
6人
太宰啓 56K
12番
488
バンドールロ
20
1290
(1.7)
6-6
40.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
マツリダゴッホ ハルルン フレイヤ (ショウナンカンプ) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 笹野博
46
38
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 06.15 重 右 1600
乙女渓谷賞3歳2特選
6/9
6/9
7人
渡邊竜 54K
7番
446
グッドオール
44
1478
(1.9)
8-7-6
41.7
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1400
3歳3組
6/8
6/8
7人
渡邊竜 54K
3番
443
サンジョノコ
46
1331
(0.9)
5-4-4
41.8
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1600
鵜舟賞3歳2特選(b
6/8
6/8
6人
田中洸 51K
7番
445
シャイニーメイン
20
1506
(1.4)
5-6-6
40.7
|
笠松 03.28 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
3/6
3/6
4人
岡部誠 54K
1番
449
コスモナビゲ
43
1343
(1.5)
5-4-3
41.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
先
グランプリボス ブラックレビン グラスレビン (ブライアンズタイム) |
東川慎 53K
笠松 山際孝
37
32
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 06.15 重 右 1400
3歳3組
5/9
5/9
5人
東川慎 53K
7番
440
リュウノデイ
28
1348
(1.0)
4-4-5
41.7
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1400
3歳3組
4/8
4/8
6人
森島貴 54K
1番
442
サノケン
27
1351
(1.5)
4-4-4
41.7
|
笠松 04.07 良 右 1400
3歳3組
3/5
3/5
3人
森島貴 54K
2番
432
マオノソプデ
37
1338
(1.8)
4-3-3
41.6
|
笠松 03.28 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳5組
4/6
4/6
5人
東川慎 53K
1番
433
タイセイナトゥー
34
1355
(2.4)
4-5-4
42.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
ドゥラメンテ フォワデジー ファイアフライ (パイロ) |
深澤杏 52K
笠松 田口輝
38
36
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 06.15 重 右 1400
3歳3組
2/9
2/9
2人
渡邊竜 56K
1番
493
リュウノデイ
33
1342
(0.4)
1-1-1
41.4
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1400
3歳4組
3/9
3/9
2人
渡邊竜 56K
5番
492
ベアクイーン
37
1342
(1.1)
6-4-4
40.5
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
3歳4組
2/7
2/7
1人
渡邊竜 56K
6番
489
クリーンゲーム
38
1340
(0.1)
4-3-2
39.9
|
笠松 04.29 重 右 1400
オリジナルクリアうち
4/7
4/7
2人
渡邊竜 56K
4番
488
サクラトップヒ
36
1350
(1.6)
3-3-3
41.9
|
|
|