1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー レールガン トーワフォーエバー (ステイゴールド) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
70
62
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 06.07 不 右 1600
撫子特別A三組
3/10
3/10
2人
高橋悠 56K
1番
471
ホワイトブライ
54
1410
(0.5)
8-8-7
38.2
|
水沢 05.22 良 右 1900
あすなろ賞オープン
6/12
6/12
6人
高橋悠 57K
5番
469
マイネルアストリ
70
2053
(1.8)
11-11-10
39.7
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1800
桜花特別A一組
3/8
3/8
5人
岩本怜 56K
3番
465
リリーモントルー
57
1581
(0.3)
3-5-5
37.7
|
水沢 04.10 良 右 1600
赤松杯オープン
6/10
6/10
10人
岩本怜 56K
1番
465
マイネルアストリ
67
1433
(1.2)
6-7-7
39.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー ルチルクォーツ ウェルカミング (マンハッタンカフェ) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 菅原右
60
42
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 06.05 稍 右 850
早池峰スーパースプリ
5/9
5/9
7人
坂口裕 55K
7番
482
キラットダイヤ
60
0517
(2.1)
6-7
36.0
|
水沢 05.24 良 右 1300
スプリント特別オープ
7/10
7/10
6人
菅原辰 54K
1番
480
トミケンキルカス
41
1237
(1.2)
4-7-7
39.1
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 1500
夏初月特別B2一
10/11
10/11
9人
福原杏 54K
2番
485
コンセプト
25
1388
(2.4)
1-2-9
42.0
|
川崎 04.06 重 左 1500
零れ桜特別B2二
9/13
9/13
11人
福原杏 54K
3番
475
ウインプリンツ
40
1372
(2.3)
8-7-6
41.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
ヴァーミリアン ツーエムアリエス プラリネ (アドマイヤムーン) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 飯田弘
61
52
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 06.07 不 右 1600
撫子特別A三組
7/10
7/10
3人
高松亮 56K
3番
496
ホワイトブライ
46
1419
(1.4)
4-5-8
40.0
|
水沢 05.23 良 右 1600
青葉特別A一組
5/11
5/11
6人
高橋悠 56K
8番
490
ステイオンザト
51
1440
(2.2)
5-4-4
41.1
|
水沢 05.09 良 右 1600
牡丹特別A二組
2/12
2/12
3人
山本政 56K
1番
492
ドラセナ
48
1436
(0.1)
2-1-1
40.4
|
水沢 04.25 良 右 1600
山吹特別A三組
2/11
2/11
7人
山本政 56K
6番
501
リョウランヒーロ
61
1428
(0.2)
2-1-1
40.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
Curlin ラムセスバローズ Devious Intent (Dixie Union) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 千葉幸
46
38
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 06.07 不 右 1600
撫子特別A三組
6/10
6/10
7人
阿部英 56K
8番
501
ホワイトブライ
46
1419
(1.4)
10-9-9
38.1
|
水沢 05.24 良 右 1300
スプリント特別オープ
8/10
8/10
5人
山本政 56K
6番
509
トミケンキルカス
41
1238
(1.3)
10-9-9
38.0
|
水沢 05.09 良 右 1600
牡丹特別A二組
10/12
10/12
5人
菅原辰 56K
11番
513
ドラセナ
20
1467
(3.2)
9-11-11
41.7
|
水沢 04.25 良 右 1600
山吹特別A三組
10/11
10/11
4人
菅原辰 56K
8番
513
リョウランヒーロ
43
1447
(2.1)
11-11-11
40.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
スマートファルコン サンエイロード キャリコローズ (ネオユニヴァース) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
69
52
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 06.07 不 右 1600
撫子特別A三組
5/10
5/10
1人
山本聡 56K
6番
502
ホワイトブライ
53
1412
(0.7)
5-4-4
39.2
|
水沢 05.09 良 右 1600
牡丹特別A二組
7/12
7/12
1人
関本淳 56K
4番
502
ドラセナ
30
1456
(2.1)
4-3-2
42.1
|
水沢 04.19 良 右 1400
桜並木賞B1
1/8
1/8
2人
山本聡 58K
6番
506
ゼットセントラ
54
1279
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.5
|
水沢 04.04 稍 右 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
1/11
1/11
1人
山本聡 56K
9番
497
アドマイヤメシ
69
1421
(1.5)
1-1-1
39.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
ヴァーミリアン ムゲンノカノウセイ エキゾーストタイム (ブライアンズタイム) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 千葉幸
50
48
|
5 | 3週 |
水沢 05.23 良 右 1600
陽光特別A二組
3/11
3/11
8人
岩本怜 56K
10番
476
アナト
49
1442
(0.2)
9-6-5
38.9
|
水沢 05.09 良 右 1600
牡丹特別A二組
4/12
4/12
7人
鈴木祐 56K
7番
473
ドラセナ
45
1440
(0.5)
10-8-7
39.0
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1800
桜花特別A一組
6/8
6/8
3人
山本政 56K
7番
466
リリーモントルー
50
1588
(1.0)
6-4-6
38.5
|
大井 04.01 不 左 1650
弁天橋賞B3一選抜特
取消等
御神訓 56.0
4番
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
8 栗毛
逃
ファルブラヴ アドマイヤホルン エカルラート (ハーツクライ) |
山本政 54K
岩手 小西重
49
43
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 06.07 不 右 1600
撫子特別A三組
8/10
8/10
6人
山本政 54K
4番
411
ホワイトブライ
44
1422
(1.7)
1-1-3
40.8
|
水沢 05.23 良 右 1600
青葉特別A一組
10/11
10/11
7人
山本政 54K
11番
412
ステイオンザト
40
1452
(3.4)
2-2-5
43.0
|
水沢 05.09 良 右 1600
皐月特別A一組
7/12
7/12
4人
山本政 54K
10番
408
タイセイブラス
38
1447
(2.0)
2-1-2
41.7
|
水沢 04.11 良 右 1600
陽春特別A二組
4/10
4/10
3人
山本政 54K
6番
398
ミツカネラクリス
49
1438
(1.0)
1-1-1
41.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
ノヴェリスト メイショウメイスイ メイショウツバクロ (フレンチデピュティ) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 菅原勲
60
55
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 06.07 不 右 1600
桔梗特別A四組
1/10
1/10
2人
阿部英 56K
10番
465
ゼットセントラ
54
1411
(0.2)
4-3-1
38.6
|
水沢 05.23 良 右 1600
陽光特別A二組
4/11
4/11
1人
坂口裕 56K
8番
467
アナト
47
1444
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.4
|
水沢 05.01 不 右 1800
B1一組
1/9
1/9
2人
阿部英 56K
6番
475
ゼットセントラ
59
1545
(0.0)
1-1-1
37.8
|
水沢 04.17 稍 右 1600
B1三組
1/11
1/11
1人
坂口裕 56K
10番
473
センティグレー
60
1410
(1.0)
1-1-1
38.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
ルースリンド ヤマショウブラック インマイラヴ (ダンスインザダーク) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 小林俊
74
58
|
3 | 5週 |
水沢 05.08 良 右 1600
シアンモア記念オープ
4/10
4/10
7人
関本淳 57K
9番
500
ヴァケーション
68
1433
(1.0)
10-6-5
39.5
|
水沢 04.10 良 右 1600
赤松杯オープン
3/10
3/10
9人
関本淳 56K
7番
496
マイネルアストリ
74
1425
(0.4)
7-4-4
38.8
|
川崎 03.03 良 左 2000
日吉オープン4上
11/14
11/14
13人
伊藤裕 55K
9番
497
ラッキードリー
23
2134
(3.6)
12-11-13
39.9
|
船橋 02.17 重 左 1800
駿麗賞A2B1一
8/14
8/14
12人
伊藤裕 57.5K
14番
496
レッドフレイ
65
1563
(2.3)
14-14-13
38.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー ユノートルベル トウホクビジン (スマートボーイ) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 飯田弘
66
54
|
7 | 3週 |
水沢 05.23 良 右 1600
青葉特別A一組
7/11
7/11
8人
木村暁 54K
4番
496
ステイオンザト
45
1446
(2.8)
3-6-7
41.7
|
水沢 05.08 良 右 1600
シアンモア記念オープ
7/10
7/10
9人
南郷家 55K
1番
503
ヴァケーション
55
1447
(2.4)
9-10-9
40.3
|
水沢 04.10 良 右 1600
赤松杯オープン
7/10
7/10
8人
陶文峰 54K
2番
500
マイネルアストリ
66
1434
(1.3)
9-10-10
38.9
|
水沢 03.15 不 右 1600
弥生特別A一組
5/10
5/10
2人
陶文峰 54K
5番
501
リリーモントルー
50
1407
(0.6)
8-7-6
37.6
|
|
|