1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
Gio Ponti ノブナガ Tipperary Moon (Malibu Moon) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 橘友和
37
31
|
10 | 2週 |
水沢 05.30 良 右 1600
B2四組
10/10
10/10
6人
大坪慎 56K
2番
499
ゲンパチビ
22
1471
(2.0)
5-9-10
42.0
|
水沢 05.17 良 右 1600
B2四組
9/10
9/10
6人
大坪慎 56K
4番
494
ツクバマサカト
37
1447
(1.4)
7-7-6
40.2
|
水沢 05.03 稍 右 1600
B2二組
6/11
6/11
6人
大坪慎 56K
7番
491
ミオリパヤヤー
37
1437
(0.6)
10-9-9
39.5
|
水沢 04.19 良 右 1600
B2三組
5/11
5/11
7人
大坪慎 56K
6番
485
アルカサル
29
1453
(1.1)
8-9-6
39.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
メイショウサムソン クイーンシルビア フヨウ (フジキセキ) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
32
27
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 06.07 不 右 1400
C2一組
1/7
1/7
6人
阿部英 54K
6番
450
クラファイン
32
1294
(0.2)
5-6-5
38.6
|
水沢 05.31 稍 右 1400
C2一組
5/8
5/8
4人
阿部英 54K
7番
461
メイショウカチコ
20
1318
(1.0)
5-4-3
40.6
|
水沢 05.17 良 右 1400
C2二組
1/8
1/8
3人
阿部英 54K
5番
455
ドンドハレ
30
1312
(0.3)
2-1-1
39.0
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1400
C2一組
10/10
10/10
4人
阿部英 54K
10番
463
ライチェフェイス
24
1316
(1.7)
6-4-7
41.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
10 黒鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド サージェントバッジ タペストリー (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
39
34
|
4 | 2週 |
水沢 05.30 良 右 1600
B2四組
5/10
5/10
10人
高松亮 56K
5番
501
ゲンパチビ
33
1459
(0.8)
9-7-8
40.7
|
水沢 05.17 良 右 1600
B2四組
6/10
6/10
9人
高松亮 56K
1番
498
ツクバマサカト
39
1445
(1.2)
10-6-8
39.9
|
水沢 05.09 良 右 1400
C1四組
1/12
1/12
8人
高松亮 56K
12番
501
イチフジクイン
27
1318
(0.1)
10-5-5
40.0
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1400
C1五組
4/10
4/10
8人
高松亮 56K
8番
494
ディーエスプ
38
1311
(1.9)
9-8-9
40.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ナカヤマフェスタ カミノシルヴィ マツリダシルヴィ (エルコンドルパサー) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
47
42
|
1 | 2週 |
水沢 05.30 良 右 1600
B2四組
4/10
4/10
4人
岩本怜 54K
8番
455
ゲンパチビ
36
1456
(0.5)
3-4-6
41.2
|
水沢 05.17 良 右 1600
B2四組
4/10
4/10
4人
塚本涼 54K
6番
458
ツクバマサカト
44
1439
(0.6)
8-8-6
39.4
|
水沢 05.03 稍 右 1600
B2二組
5/11
5/11
4人
村上忍 54K
5番
453
ミオリパヤヤー
42
1432
(0.1)
7-7-5
39.3
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1600
C1一組
7/10
7/10
7人
塚本涼 54K
6番
455
ブルベアカロ
47
1453
(1.0)
9-7-8
39.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
12 鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド ハイパーチャージ グランドエナジー (フレンチデピュティ) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 新田守
45
39
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 06.06 稍 右 1400
C1
2/12
2/12
5人
菅原辰 56K
1番
503
ゲンパチカイ
40
1305
(0.9)
9-8-9
39.4
|
水沢 05.23 良 右 1300
ネモフィラ賞C1
4/10
4/10
8人
菅原辰 56K
7番
497
アスマスティーフ
40
1242
(0.2)
8-8-8
38.8
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1300
C1
6/9
6/9
2人
木村暁 56K
6番
506
アスマスティーフ
29
1244
(1.4)
7-4-5
39.1
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1600
シベリアンアイリス賞
3/10
3/10
3人
木村暁 56K
8番
500
ボルドープ
45
1449
(1.0)
8-6-5
40.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ディスクリートキャット ラブリボーン ラブミーニキータ (クロフネ) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 工藤裕
51
40
|
2 | 2週 |
水沢 05.30 良 右 1600
B2四組
8/10
8/10
3人
坂口裕 54K
10番
478
ゲンパチビ
31
1461
(1.0)
8-2-1
41.6
|
水沢 05.17 良 右 1600
B2四組
5/10
5/10
2人
坂口裕 54K
10番
473
ツクバマサカト
44
1439
(0.6)
6-3-3
40.0
|
水沢 05.01 不 右 1600
B2三組
2/12
2/12
5人
陶文峰 54K
12番
475
ユリアンナ
35
1429
(0.3)
7-6-4
38.1
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1600
C1一組
2/10
2/10
6人
陶文峰 54K
7番
456
ブルベアカロ
51
1448
(0.5)
7-6-5
39.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤムーン オペラムーン オペラクローク (Cape Cross) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 菅原勲
33
30
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 06.06 稍 右 1600
ハネノバス記念C1一
7/10
7/10
10人
岩本怜 54K
8番
479
ドンナフォルテ
33
1457
(1.8)
9-8-8
40.9
|
水沢 05.24 良 右 1600
ありがとう ラブバレ
2/11
2/11
2人
山本聡 54K
9番
478
トチノキング
27
1463
(0.2)
6-4-4
40.0
|
水沢 05.01 不 右 1600
B2三組
8/12
8/12
7人
山本聡 54K
2番
477
ユリアンナ
30
1435
(0.9)
10-10-10
37.9
|
水沢 04.19 良 右 1600
B2四組
6/10
6/10
5人
山本聡 54K
7番
482
エンパイヤアー
30
1452
(1.2)
10-10-9
39.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
フリオーソ グローリアステレサ サンアイブライト (スペシャルウィーク) |
関本玲 51K
岩手 佐藤浩
35
31
|
8 | 2週 |
水沢 05.30 良 右 1600
B2四組
7/10
7/10
9人
関本玲 51K
1番
426
ゲンパチビ
31
1461
(1.0)
4-8-9
41.1
|
水沢 05.15 良 右 1400
B2
4/10
4/10
6人
関本玲 51K
2番
421
ダコタブラッ
31
1322
(1.1)
7-9-8
41.0
|
水沢 05.03 稍 右 1600
B2二組
9/11
9/11
10人
関本玲 51K
11番
427
ミオリパヤヤー
35
1440
(0.9)
11-11-11
39.2
|
水沢 04.19 良 右 1600
B2三組
7/11
7/11
6人
関本玲 51K
2番
424
アルカサル
25
1457
(1.5)
2-6-9
40.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
ルーラーシップ スズカワークシップ アグネスワルツ (ゼンノロブロイ) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 齋藤雄
43
39
|
6 | 2週 |
水沢 05.30 良 右 1600
ラビットイヤー賞B2
9/11
9/11
6人
山本政 56K
11番
478
ディーエスプ
37
1455
(1.8)
9-9-8
40.2
|
水沢 05.17 良 右 1600
B2三組
7/10
7/10
3人
村上忍 56K
6番
475
ボルドープ
43
1440
(1.2)
8-6-5
39.2
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1600
C1一組
3/12
3/12
6人
関本淳 56K
2番
472
ハナレイ
42
1436
(1.7)
12-11-7
38.9
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1400
C1四組
1/10
1/10
2人
関本淳 56K
2番
477
サソリザ
34
1317
(0.0)
7-7-7
39.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
タイセイレジェンド エンペラーズパレス パレストウショウ (ホワイトマズル) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田康
37
25
|
7 | 2週 |
水沢 05.30 良 右 1600
B2四組
3/10
3/10
2人
山本政 56K
6番
520
ゲンパチビ
37
1454
(0.3)
1-1-2
41.4
|
J函館 07.17 良 芝右 1200
3歳上1勝クラス
8/11
8/11
11人
水口優 57K
6番
504
カフェアヴニー
19
1109
(1.4)
9-8
35.6
|
J函館 07.10 稍 芝右 1200
下北半島特別3歳上1
12/13
12/13
13人
水口優 57K
12番
496
ヴィズサクセ
18
1111
(1.3)
11-11
36.0
|
J札幌 06.19 良 芝右 1200
礼文特別3歳上1勝ク
10/15
10/15
15人
水口優 57K
9番
504
ジャズエチュ
25
1087
(1.1)
13-11
34.1
|
|
|