1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤマックス フレアリングスター フレアリングピュア (ブラックホーク) |
関本玲 53K
岩手 小林俊
48
36
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.05 稍 右 1600
チックウィード賞C1
1/10
1/10
5人
関本玲 53K
9番
496
クロマツミッチー
48
1447
(0.3)
6-4-3
39.0
|
水沢 05.24 良 右 1600
ありがとう ラブバレ
5/11
5/11
4人
木村暁 56K
10番
503
トチノキング
20
1470
(0.9)
4-8-8
40.4
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1600
C1二組
4/12
4/12
8人
関本玲 53K
11番
497
アレッタレジー
32
1448
(1.1)
12-12-10
39.0
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1600
シベリアンアイリス賞
5/10
5/10
10人
関本玲 53K
1番
497
ボルドープ
44
1450
(1.1)
4-8-8
40.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
8 栗毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ ヤマニンシーベリー ヤマニンギモーヴ (アグネスデジタル) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 伊藤和
52
46
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 05.31 重 右 850
B2
6/6
6/6
4人
高松亮 54K
5番
467
リュウグウオー
49
0519
(0.5)
6-6
35.9
|
水沢 03.12 稍 右 850
思いをカタチに 田野
6/9
6/9
8人
高橋悠 54K
6番
483
アークオブメシ
52
0522
(0.9)
6-6
36.4
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 850
B2
取消等
高橋悠 54.0
4番
|
盛岡 10.03 良 芝左 1000
GI登録品 高級品岩
9/12
9/12
2人
高橋悠 54K
4番
469
ブライティアル
38
1001
(0.9)
11-12
35.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ローエングリン フロリアヌス マルカフローリアン (サンデーサイレンス) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
49
41
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 05.30 良 右 1600
ラビットイヤー賞B2
7/11
7/11
3人
坂口裕 56K
10番
486
ディーエスプ
41
1450
(1.3)
5-5-4
40.6
|
水沢 05.17 良 右 1600
B2三組
3/10
3/10
2人
坂口裕 56K
5番
485
ボルドープ
49
1434
(0.6)
3-3-3
39.2
|
水沢 05.03 稍 右 1600
B2二組
3/11
3/11
2人
坂口裕 56K
4番
482
ミオリパヤヤー
43
1431
(0.0)
4-3-2
40.0
|
水沢 04.19 良 右 1600
B2三組
4/11
4/11
3人
坂口裕 56K
7番
481
アルカサル
32
1450
(0.8)
5-3-3
39.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
フリオーソ ダンストンレガーメ コスモキャロリーヌ (アドマイヤマックス) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 畠山信
48
43
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 05.30 良 右 1600
ラビットイヤー賞B2
4/11
4/11
4人
阿部英 54K
2番
421
ディーエスプ
46
1445
(0.8)
4-3-3
40.2
|
水沢 05.17 良 右 1600
B2四組
2/10
2/10
3人
村上忍 54K
8番
423
ツクバマサカト
48
1435
(0.2)
3-2-2
39.8
|
水沢 05.01 不 右 1600
B2三組
3/12
3/12
3人
村上忍 54K
5番
425
ユリアンナ
32
1432
(0.6)
8-8-8
38.3
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1600
C1一組
5/10
5/10
5人
坂口裕 54K
5番
422
ブルベアカロ
47
1453
(1.0)
10-7-7
39.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
4 青鹿毛
差
パイロ トーセンルチアーノ エルフィンパーク (タニノギムレット) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 千葉幸
51
38
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 05.30 良 右 1600
ラビットイヤー賞B2
2/11
2/11
2人
村上忍 56K
6番
482
ディーエスプ
51
1439
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.0
|
水沢 05.09 良 右 1400
ラナンキュラス賞C1
1/12
1/12
3人
村上忍 56K
10番
476
モンサンルリアン
36
1306
(0.4)
2-1-1
40.1
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1400
C1五組
2/10
2/10
9人
山本政 56K
5番
481
ディーエスプ
41
1308
(1.6)
8-7-5
40.0
|
水沢 04.10 良 右 1600
C1三組
8/10
8/10
2人
山本聡 56K
4番
484
グローリアステ
24
1480
(2.2)
7-8-8
41.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
10 鹿毛
差
サクラバクシンオー ナイトフォックス アドマイヤシズカ (ダンスインザダーク) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
45
39
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 05.31 重 右 1600
B2二組
3/12
3/12
11人
木村暁 56K
6番
497
ダンサーズト
45
1430
(0.7)
9-7-6
40.2
|
水沢 05.16 良 右 1600
B2二組
9/12
9/12
11人
塚本涼 56K
12番
497
スセリヒメ
37
1450
(1.3)
9-8-8
39.8
|
水沢 05.03 稍 右 1600
メイカップB2
7/12
7/12
11人
塚本涼 56K
9番
497
アルカサル
36
1438
(0.8)
7-4-4
40.6
|
水沢 04.17 重 右 1600
B2二組
3/12
3/12
8人
塚本涼 56K
7番
499
クレイジーエッ
37
1436
(0.9)
4-5-4
40.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アンライバルド コンカルノー ノーブルウーマン (A.P. Indy) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 板垣吉
40
37
|
10 | 3週 |
水沢 05.16 良 右 1600
B2二組
5/12
5/12
6人
高橋悠 54K
3番
472
スセリヒメ
40
1447
(1.0)
3-6-6
40.0
|
水沢 05.03 稍 右 1600
メイカップB2
9/12
9/12
9人
陶文峰 54K
8番
471
アルカサル
31
1444
(1.4)
1-1-3
41.8
|
水沢 04.17 稍 右 1600
B2一組
6/12
6/12
6人
高松亮 54K
10番
470
アドマイヤロマ
39
1434
(0.9)
8-3-3
40.0
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1600
B1三組
6/12
6/12
2人
岩本怜 54K
1番
468
ダイワエクシー
37
1465
(1.3)
3-5-3
41.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
エスケンデレヤ チュウオウペット グレイトフルレガロ (ステイゴールド) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 千葉幸
45
41
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 05.31 重 右 1600
B2二組
5/12
5/12
4人
菅原辰 56K
12番
538
ダンサーズト
45
1430
(0.7)
3-1-1
40.9
|
水沢 05.16 良 右 1600
B2二組
3/12
3/12
5人
菅原辰 56K
6番
536
スセリヒメ
45
1441
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.9
|
水沢 05.03 稍 右 1600
B2一組
取消等
菅原辰 56.0
2番
|
水沢 04.19 良 右 1600
B2三組
2/11
2/11
1人
菅原辰 56K
1番
527
アルカサル
34
1448
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー ユリアンナ ハルシュタット (ファスリエフ) |
山本政 54K
岩手 酒井仁
45
36
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 05.31 重 右 1600
B2二組
4/12
4/12
8人
塚本涼 54K
7番
452
ダンサーズト
45
1430
(0.7)
11-5-4
40.2
|
水沢 05.16 良 右 1600
B2二組
7/12
7/12
3人
山本政 54K
11番
449
スセリヒメ
38
1449
(1.2)
6-4-5
40.2
|
水沢 05.01 不 右 1600
B2三組
1/12
1/12
4人
山本政 54K
9番
453
ラブリボーン
38
1426
(0.3)
4-4-1
38.1
|
川崎 04.08 稍 左 1400
C2九 十
6/12
6/12
8人
新原周 51K
6番
446
セイウンミレイア
21
1335
(1.1)
7-10-7
39.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー ロブストフィジーク レッドデセーオ (アグネスタキオン) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 菅原右
44
40
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 05.31 重 右 1600
B2二組
7/12
7/12
6人
岩本怜 56K
5番
513
ダンサーズト
40
1436
(1.3)
2-2-5
41.6
|
水沢 05.16 良 右 1600
B2二組
6/12
6/12
4人
岩本怜 56K
1番
518
スセリヒメ
38
1449
(1.2)
7-10-10
39.7
|
水沢 05.03 稍 右 1600
B2一組
2/11
2/11
8人
陶文峰 56K
4番
517
フェザーノユメ
44
1430
(0.3)
8-6-3
39.2
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1600
B1三組
7/12
7/12
9人
陶文峰 56K
3番
520
ダイワエクシー
37
1465
(1.3)
8-9-6
40.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
アグネスデジタル リュウノエドワード ポートドラルーン (チチカステナンゴ) |
塚本涼 56K
岩手 酒井仁
52
41
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 05.30 良 右 1600
ラビットイヤー賞B2
3/11
3/11
5人
塚本涼 56K
3番
504
ディーエスプ
47
1443
(0.6)
6-6-6
39.7
|
水沢 05.17 良 右 1600
B2三組
2/10
2/10
8人
塚本涼 56K
3番
509
ボルドープ
52
1430
(0.2)
4-4-4
38.5
|
水沢 05.01 不 右 1600
B2三組
4/12
4/12
6人
塚本涼 56K
4番
512
ユリアンナ
31
1433
(0.7)
6-5-6
38.7
|
水沢 04.19 良 右 1600
B2四組
4/10
4/10
9人
塚本涼 56K
2番
509
エンパイヤアー
35
1447
(0.7)
6-7-7
40.1
|
|
|