1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ ペルソナデザイン コマーサント (Marchand de Sable) |
深澤杏 51K
笠松 森山英
63
38
|
11 | 2週 |
笠松 05.12 稍 右 1600
かがり火特別A2
5/8
5/8
1人
大原浩 56K
2番
463
アスタークライ
63
1459
(0.4)
1-1-2
39.8
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 2500
オグリキャップ記念4
10/11
10/11
9人
深澤杏 56K
10番
467
トーセンブル
27
2565
(5.6)
11-10-10
45.0
|
笠松 04.14 良 右 1400
陽春特別A2
1/7
1/7
1人
★深澤杏 52K
3番
470
マジックバロ
58
1300
(0.1)
2-1-1
38.6
|
J中山 01.05 良 芝右 2000
4歳上2勝クラス
8/10
8/10
6人
菅原明 57K
7番
478
レッドライデ
3
2029
(1.0)
7-7-8
36.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
トゥザグローリー セイスケルツォ メヌエットシチー (サクラバクシンオー) |
丸野勝 56K
愛知 安部幸
58
54
|
8 | 1週 |
名古屋 05.20 良 右 1700
すずらん特別A2
3/9
3/9
1人
丸野勝 57K
6番
521
サンデンバロ
54
1503
(0.6)
7-6-4
39.9
|
名古屋 05.03 稍 右 1700
皐月昇竜戦A特別
1/7
1/7
2人
丸野勝 56K
4番
519
セイカリス
58
1502
(0.5)
5-3-1
40.4
|
名古屋 04.22 重 右 1700
マーガレット特別A2
1/12
1/12
1人
丸野勝 56K
4番
519
セイカリス
47
1509
(0.7)
2-2-1
41.0
|
名古屋 04.08 良 右 1700
卯月昇竜戦A特別
2/11
2/11
8人
戸部尚 56K
4番
520
ウォーターリベ
57
1508
(0.6)
10-10-7
39.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
9 黒鹿毛
追
ハービンジャー トロピカルストーム シーサイドブリーズ (サンデーサイレンス) |
向山牧 57K
笠松 森山英
71
60
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 05.12 稍 右 1400
東海クラウンA1特別
3/9
3/9
8人
藤原幹 56K
1番
450
ニホンピロヘン
61
1307
(0.1)
8-9-8
38.3
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 2500
オグリキャップ記念4
4/11
4/11
11人
向山牧 56K
9番
448
トーセンブル
49
2540
(3.1)
10-9-8
43.1
|
笠松 04.14 良 右 1600
マグノリアオープンA
3/8
3/8
6人
東川慎 55K
3番
449
ウインハピネス
71
1437
(0.8)
8-6-5
38.5
|
笠松 03.31 良 右 1400
ローダンセマムオープ
4/10
4/10
7人
大原浩 57K
7番
443
アドマイヤムテ
58
1301
(0.2)
8-10-9
37.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー ウインハピネス コスモフォーチュン (マイネルラヴ) |
大原浩 58K
笠松 森山英
78
68
|
1 | 4週 |
笠松 04.28 良 右 2500
オグリキャップ記念4
3/11
3/11
6人
大原浩 56K
5番
513
トーセンブル
59
2528
(1.9)
7-6-4
42.7
|
笠松 04.14 良 右 1600
マグノリアオープンA
1/8
1/8
2人
大原浩 57K
6番
515
ライジングト
78
1429
(0.0)
6-4-3
38.4
|
笠松 03.17 良 右 1900
マーチカップ4歳以上
3/10
3/10
4人
大原浩 57K
1番
520
ナムラマホーホ
70
2083
(0.8)
9-4-4
38.1
|
笠松 02.10 稍 右 1800
ウインター争覇4歳以
3/10
3/10
1人
大原浩 57K
3番
527
スタンサンセイ
66
2003
(0.5)
4-4-4
38.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ジャングルポケット エストレラブランコ フェルナンディーナ (ノーザンテースト) |
村上弘 55K
愛知 今津勝
66
44
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 05.12 稍 右 1600
かがり火特別A2
1/8
1/8
3人
村上弘 56K
8番
442
アスタークライ
66
1455
(0.0)
3-2-1
39.3
|
名古屋 04.22 重 右 1700
マーガレット特別A2
9/12
9/12
5人
大畑雅 56K
11番
441
セイスケルツォ
31
1529
(2.0)
10-10-9
41.5
|
名古屋 04.13 良 右 1500
クレマチス特別A2
2/11
2/11
4人
村上弘 56K
5番
441
ウインレゴリス
41
1372
(1.1)
7-7-4
38.0
|
名古屋 03.11 良 右 1400
次は、弥富で会いまし
3/10
3/10
8人
村上弘 56K
6番
433
タイキメサイア
38
1316
(1.6)
8-7-4
39.3
|
|||
5 | 6 |
セン
8 鹿毛
追
フリオーソ クインズダルビー ブラッシュウィズデスティニー (Broad Brush) |
岡部誠 55K
笠松 加藤幸
57
47
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 05.12 稍 右 1600
かがり火特別A2
6/8
6/8
4人
丸野勝 56K
1番
480
アスタークライ
57
1465
(1.0)
8-8-8
39.0
|
高知 04.10 良 右 1400
C1-2
4/8
4/8
4人
岡村卓 56K
5番
474
バンクショット
33
1343
(1.7)
8-8-7
39.1
|
高知 03.30 重 右 1400
羽根岬特別C1-1選
6/10
6/10
7人
岡村卓 56K
2番
475
ジャッキー
48
1315
(0.8)
10-10-10
38.3
|
高知 03.23 不 右 1600
伊尾木洞特別C1-1
3/8
3/8
7人
岡村卓 56K
3番
466
ビッグブル
48
1442
(0.7)
8-8-7
38.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ニューイングランド ネコマヒカ ミヤビハンター (メイショウホムラ) |
松本剛 55K
笠松 伊藤強
63
55
|
12 | 2週 |
笠松 05.12 稍 右 1600
かがり火特別A2
7/8
7/8
6人
加藤聡 56K
6番
542
アスタークライ
46
1477
(2.2)
7-7-6
40.8
|
笠松 04.15 良 右 1600
花霞特別B1
1/8
1/8
5人
加藤聡 56K
6番
531
ヤマニンフレッチ
60
1456
(0.1)
8-5-4
38.1
|
笠松 03.31 良 右 1400
彼岸桜特別A3
6/8
6/8
3人
加藤聡 56K
4番
536
ペイシャラメン
50
1312
(0.8)
8-8-8
38.2
|
笠松 03.17 良 右 1400
夢見月特別A3
3/8
3/8
5人
加藤聡 56K
2番
535
シュゴテンシ
63
1309
(0.2)
8-8-7
38.5
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
ローエングリン アドマイヤシナイ プリンセスドルチェ (アドマイヤベガ) |
友森翔 56K
笠松 笹野博
37
34
|
10 | 3週 |
園田 05.04 良 右 1400
マリーゴールド賞A2
7/9
7/9
9人
田野豊 56K
6番
457
パールプレミ
29
1330
(2.4)
4-6-6
41.6
|
園田 04.21 重 右 1400
陽炎特別A2 4歳以
10/12
10/12
11人
田野豊 56K
9番
460
マハーラーニー
35
1313
(1.3)
4-6-8
39.5
|
園田 03.23 重 右 1230
春分特別A1A2 4
10/12
10/12
11人
田野豊 54K
9番
459
マイタイザン
37
1209
(2.0)
4-5-7
40.3
|
園田 03.03 稍 右 1870
小野市白雲谷温泉ゆぴ
6/11
6/11
10人
田野豊 57K
3番
465
スパイスマジ
34
2072
(2.6)
9-10-7
41.1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
7 芦毛
差
カネヒキリ ライジングドラゴン ゴッドビラブドミー (ブライアンズタイム) |
渡邊竜 56K
笠松 伊藤強
78
53
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 05.12 稍 右 1400
東海クラウンA1特別
4/9
4/9
1人
渡邊竜 56K
4番
457
ニホンピロヘン
56
1313
(0.7)
5-5-5
39.9
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 2500
オグリキャップ記念4
7/11
7/11
7人
渡邊竜 56K
6番
458
トーセンブル
36
2555
(4.6)
6-5-5
45.6
|
笠松 04.14 良 右 1600
マグノリアオープンA
2/8
2/8
3人
渡邊竜 56K
8番
462
ウインハピネス
78
1429
(0.0)
2-2-1
39.0
|
J阪神 03.20 重 右 1400
鳴門S4歳上3勝クラ
11/16
11/16
15人
松田大 57K
4番
454
ケイアイドリー
40
1254
(2.3)
15-14
37.9
|
|||
7 | 10 |
セン
6 鹿毛
先
ワークフォース スタンサンセイ アステリオン (フレンチデピュティ) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 笹野博
71
48
|
5 | 4週 |
笠松 04.28 良 右 2500
オグリキャップ記念4
11/11
11/11
8人
藤原幹 56K
8番
510
トーセンブル
-1
2598
(8.9)
8-11-11
48.2
|
笠松 03.17 良 右 1900
マーチカップ4歳以上
4/10
4/10
3人
藤原幹 57K
9番
513
ナムラマホーホ
59
2093
(1.8)
2-2-3
40.0
|
笠松 02.10 稍 右 1800
ウインター争覇4歳以
1/10
1/10
3人
藤原幹 57K
8番
516
ベニスビーチ
71
1598
(0.3)
2-2-1
38.4
|
笠松 01.13 稍 右 1600
新春特別A2
1/6
1/6
1人
藤原幹 56K
1番
517
シークロム
64
1456
(0.7)
3-3-2
39.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
クロフネ ミラクルシップ ミラクルフラッグ (スパイキュール) |
山田祥 56K
愛知 川西毅
68
53
|
3 | 3週 |
名古屋 05.03 稍 右 1500
かきつばた記念Jpn
11/12
11/12
9人
山田祥 51K
7番
500
イグナイター
50
1352
(3.4)
11-10-11
39.4
|
笠松 03.17 良 右 1900
マーチカップ4歳以上
取消等
山田祥 57.0
8番
|
笠松 12.31 不 右 1900
東海ゴールドカップ3
3/12
3/12
4人
山田祥 57K
3番
500
ウインハピネス
68
2076
(1.2)
11-7-5
39.9
|
名古屋 12.13 稍 右 1800
シンビジウム特別A2
1/8
1/8
2人
山田祥 57K
6番
501
ナムラヘラクレス
41
2025
(0.7)
5-4-2
40.5
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
ディープブリランテ ナムラムツゴロー サンクイーン2 (Storm Cat) |
細川智 55K
愛知 坂口義
50
36
|
9 | 3週 |
名古屋 05.03 稍 右 1700
皐月昇竜戦A特別
4/7
4/7
6人
細川智 55K
6番
508
セイスケルツォ
50
1512
(1.0)
3-4-3
40.9
|
名古屋 04.25 稍 右 1700
ダイヤモンドオープン
8/12
8/12
11人
細川智 54K
10番
512
クインザヒーロ
38
1532
(3.8)
5-6-8
42.7
|
名古屋 04.08 良 右 1700
卯月昇竜戦A特別
10/11
10/11
11人
細川智 55K
6番
524
ウォーターリベ
33
1537
(3.5)
1-1-3
43.5
|
名古屋 03.10 良 右 1600
弥生昇竜戦A特別
12/12
12/12
8人
細川智 55K
11番
512
セイペイシェン
21
1497
(4.4)
2-2-8
44.9
|
|
|