1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
フレンチデピュティ アイカリトマナカ ラブリリック (ワイルドラッシュ) |
岡部誠 54K
笠松 加藤幸
48
39
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
C11組
4/9
4/9
4人
松本剛 54K
4番
468
ストレイトスタイ
39
1338
(1.3)
2-2-5
41.0
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1600
芝桜賞C2特選(イ)
6/7
6/7
4人
松本剛 54K
7番
469
フィリウスデイ
30
1517
(2.0)
3-5-6
43.6
|
笠松 04.06 良 右 1400
C19組
1/6
1/6
1人
松本剛 54K
5番
463
キョウワニケ
48
1324
(0.4)
2-1-1
38.7
|
笠松 03.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組
3/8
3/8
3人
松本剛 54K
4番
464
ヒルノベルモン
39
1349
(1.2)
4-5-4
41.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ハービンジャー レリキアアスール リメインフォレスト (アジュディケーティング) |
東川慎 53K
笠松 川嶋弘
46
36
|
7 | 4週 |
笠松 04.28 良 右 1600
芝桜賞C2特選(イ)
2/7
2/7
7人
東川慎 53K
2番
455
フィリウスデイ
46
1500
(0.3)
2-2-1
42.2
|
笠松 04.18 良 右 1400
C19組
1/7
1/7
2人
東川慎 53K
6番
457
ベルモック
43
1337
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.4
|
笠松 03.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
5/8
5/8
7人
向山牧 54K
7番
460
クインズミント
41
1346
(2.0)
2-2-4
41.9
|
笠松 03.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
7/8
7/8
5人
加藤聡 54K
3番
454
オーミルシア
15
1378
(4.4)
4-5-7
46.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
タートルボウル アサクサチャンス ダンスオンザルーフ (シンボリクリスエス) |
塚本征 55K
笠松 藤田正
43
38
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 05.13 重 右 1600
第3回中京競馬!ただ
4/9
4/9
4人
塚本征 55K
9番
487
ノスケアマゾン
43
1503
(1.3)
6-6-7
42.4
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
C12組
3/6
3/6
5人
塚本征 55K
4番
494
ヒルノパルマ
36
1358
(0.4)
6-5-5
41.2
|
笠松 04.15 良 右 1400
プロボウラー岩見彩乃
3/7
3/7
5人
塚本征 55K
3番
494
ベッロコルサ
35
1335
(0.1)
7-7-4
40.7
|
笠松 03.30 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
3/9
3/9
7人
塚本征 55K
5番
488
メタリフェル
38
1332
(0.9)
9-9-9
39.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
ベルシャザール メイプルスター メイプルチャンス (アドマイヤムーン) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 伊藤強
50
39
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 05.10 良 右 1400
鵜篭賞C2特選(イ)
4/10
4/10
6人
松本剛 56K
2番
483
グッドカグ
38
1335
(0.6)
5-4-4
40.7
|
笠松 04.18 稍 右 1400
C17組
1/8
1/8
5人
松本剛 56K
5番
482
フレンドポロ
50
1328
(0.2)
5-5-3
39.7
|
笠松 03.28 良 右 1600
キンセンカ賞C16特
6/8
6/8
6人
松本剛 56K
1番
477
ディープレー
31
1509
(1.4)
4-5-4
41.2
|
笠松 03.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
7/8
7/8
4人
松本剛 56K
2番
479
オウケンビリュ
38
1348
(0.9)
4-6-8
41.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
8 黒鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン ヤマニンシレーナ ヤマニンミュゼット (マンハッタンカフェ) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 森山英
46
39
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
C11組
5/9
5/9
3人
大原浩 54K
3番
473
ストレイトスタイ
38
1340
(1.5)
7-7-7
40.5
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
C11組
4/7
4/7
2人
大原浩 54K
3番
462
ショウユアセルフ
30
1366
(1.4)
7-7-7
42.3
|
笠松 04.15 良 右 1400
C11組
3/7
3/7
2人
大原浩 54K
2番
465
マナラズベリ
41
1328
(0.5)
7-6-6
38.9
|
笠松 02.11 良 右 1400
春寒特別C1(イ)
7/10
7/10
6人
大原浩 54K
9番
469
ヴィエノワズ
46
1333
(2.4)
8-9-9
41.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
バトルプラン クリノグリゴロス ロマンスリップ (ネオユニヴァース) |
渡邊竜 56K
笠松 笹野博
51
43
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 05.13 重 右 1600
第3回中京競馬!ただ
2/9
2/9
1人
渡邊竜 56K
10番
512
ノスケアマゾン
51
1494
(0.4)
3-2-2
42.1
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1600
芝桜賞C2特選(イ)
5/7
5/7
2人
渡邊竜 56K
3番
508
フィリウスデイ
34
1513
(1.6)
5-3-4
42.9
|
笠松 04.06 良 右 1400
C20組
1/7
1/7
1人
渡邊竜 56K
6番
502
ヤマニンスープ
46
1326
(0.5)
5-4-1
39.0
|
笠松 03.28 良 右 1400
陽炎特別C15(ロ)
6/9
6/9
3人
渡邊竜 56K
5番
504
トーセンオリジ
39
1349
(1.1)
4-4-4
43.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
9 青鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット ヤマニンゲイナー ヤマニンアリエル (サンデーサイレンス) |
深澤杏 52K
笠松 森山英
36
31
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 05.10 良 右 1600
C級セレクション選抜
7/10
7/10
10人
藤原幹 56K
10番
451
モーニングフシ
34
1488
(1.8)
5-7-8
41.5
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
C11組
3/7
3/7
5人
渡邊竜 56K
1番
448
ショウユアセルフ
33
1363
(1.1)
6-4-3
42.0
|
笠松 04.15 良 右 1400
プロボウラー岩見彩乃
2/7
2/7
4人
★深澤杏 52K
5番
447
ベッロコルサ
36
1334
(0.0)
6-6-3
41.3
|
笠松 03.31 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
5/8
5/8
7人
★深澤杏 52K
3番
451
ハッピーヘイロ
22
1348
(2.1)
8-6-7
40.3
|
|
|