1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー ダイチスマイル ヴァルール (ゴールドヘイロー) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 加藤幸
44
34
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 05.12 良 右 1600
鵜舟賞3歳2特選(b
5/8
5/8
4人
森島貴 56K
6番
434
シャイニーメイン
24
1502
(1.0)
6-4-4
40.3
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
3歳5組
1/7
1/7
1人
森島貴 56K
8番
436
クエルチア
44
1349
(0.3)
3-3-2
41.5
|
笠松 04.06 良 右 1400
3歳5組
3/8
3/8
2人
森島貴 56K
8番
439
ハタノラトゥール
41
1333
(0.7)
4-2-3
39.8
|
笠松 03.25 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳8組
2/8
2/8
3人
森島貴 56K
6番
436
サウンドグラ
27
1357
(1.5)
7-4-3
39.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
トビーズコーナー クー ターフマジョリック (タイキシャトル) |
田中洸 51K
笠松 笹野博
47
39
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 05.12 良 右 1600
鵜舟賞3歳2特選(b
4/8
4/8
2人
渡邊竜 54K
4番
457
シャイニーメイン
24
1502
(1.0)
1-1-2
41.7
|
笠松 04.29 不 右 1400
新・笠松音頭賞3歳3
3/8
3/8
2人
渡邊竜 54K
4番
456
グッドオール
47
1335
(2.5)
1-2-2
42.0
|
笠松 04.18 良 右 1400
3歳4組
3/6
3/6
3人
渡邊竜 54K
1番
457
スキューマパー
46
1334
(1.9)
1-2-2
40.6
|
笠松 03.28 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳5組
2/6
2/6
2人
渡邊竜 54K
2番
457
タイセイナトゥー
40
1348
(1.7)
1-1-2
43.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
マツリダゴッホ ハルルン フレイヤ (ショウナンカンプ) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 笹野博
43
31
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 05.12 良 右 1600
鵜舟賞3歳2特選(b
6/8
6/8
6人
田中洸 51K
7番
445
シャイニーメイン
20
1506
(1.4)
5-6-6
40.7
|
笠松 03.28 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
3/6
3/6
4人
岡部誠 54K
1番
449
コスモナビゲ
43
1343
(1.5)
5-4-3
41.1
|
笠松 03.16 良 右 1400
朧月賞3歳2特選(b
7/8
7/8
6人
藤原幹 54K
1番
451
ユメミルボニー
20
1365
(2.8)
4-5-5
43.9
|
笠松 01.26 良 右 1600
若菜賞3歳2特選(b
3/10
3/10
10人
岩本怜 54K
3番
455
サクラトップク
39
1495
(1.5)
5-5-3
43.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
フェノーメノ クリーンゲーム タカヒロスニッツ (スニッツェル) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 伊藤強
40
34
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
3歳4組
1/7
1/7
5人
松本剛 56K
5番
420
フォワデジー
38
1339
(0.1)
2-2-1
40.2
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
3歳5組
4/7
4/7
3人
松本剛 56K
6番
422
ダイチスマイル
37
1358
(0.9)
5-4-4
42.0
|
笠松 04.15 良 右 1400
3歳6組
4/7
4/7
1人
加藤利 56K
6番
417
スギノワルキュ
19
1356
(0.9)
5-5-4
40.8
|
笠松 04.06 良 右 1400
3歳6組
2/8
2/8
4人
森島貴 56K
4番
415
サノケン
40
1335
(1.7)
2-2-2
40.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 栗毛
逃
トゥザワールド サクラトップビップ チェリースピリッツ (アドマイヤムーン) |
深澤杏 52K
笠松 後藤佑
48
33
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 05.12 良 右 1600
鵜舟賞3歳2特選(b
3/8
3/8
3人
★深澤杏 52K
8番
450
シャイニーメイン
25
1500
(0.8)
2-2-1
41.3
|
笠松 04.29 重 右 1400
オリジナルクリアうち
1/7
1/7
3人
★深澤杏 52K
7番
445
サノケン
48
1334
(0.2)
2-1-1
40.5
|
笠松 04.15 良 右 1400
3歳5組
7/7
7/7
2人
★深澤杏 52K
1番
445
ガンネル
15
1362
(3.4)
1-1-3
44.2
|
笠松 04.06 良 右 1400
3歳5組
2/8
2/8
4人
★深澤杏 52K
7番
446
ハタノラトゥール
45
1328
(0.2)
2-1-1
39.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
エスポワールシチー サンジョノコ サンジョ (ファスリエフ) |
丸野勝 54K
笠松 田口輝
48
39
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 05.12 稍 右 1400
J交 若鮎特別3歳2
7/9
7/9
9人
★深澤杏 50K
4番
478
テーオーアラジ
48
1324
(1.7)
9-9-8
38.4
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
ミルク賞3歳2特選(
5/9
5/9
5人
丸野勝 54K
7番
471
マルヨニキーヤ
31
1365
(2.4)
5-4-5
43.1
|
笠松 04.18 良 右 1400
3歳3組
3/6
3/6
4人
今井貴 54K
1番
473
マオノソプデ
43
1337
(0.8)
6-4-3
39.4
|
笠松 03.16 良 右 1400
朧月賞3歳2特選(b
5/8
5/8
7人
丸野勝 54K
4番
471
ユメミルボニー
33
1348
(1.1)
1-1-1
42.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
エスポワールシチー ユーセイクインビー トップレイスター (マヤノトップガン) |
塚本征 53K
笠松 藤田正
41
32
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 05.12 良 右 1400
3歳3組
2/8
2/8
5人
塚本征 53K
5番
405
サノケン
31
1346
(1.0)
6-5-5
40.9
|
笠松 11.25 良 右 1400
チャレンジ2歳・オー
9/10
9/10
8人
丸野勝 54K
7番
426
パステルモグ
14
1357
(4.6)
10-10-9
41.2
|
笠松 11.11 良 右 1400
ジュニアクラウン2歳
6/8
6/8
8人
丸野勝 54K
4番
432
シルバ
41
1332
(3.2)
8-8-7
39.1
|
笠松 10.28 良 右 1600
ラブミーチャン記念2
7/10
7/10
7人
大畑雅 54K
5番
428
エムティアンジ
40
1481
(5.1)
10-10-10
41.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ディスクリートキャット タイセイエミネント ミガット (マンハッタンカフェ) |
友森翔 56K
笠松 栗本陽
43
24
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 05.12 良 右 1600
鵜舟賞3歳2特選(b
8/8
8/8
7人
松本剛 56K
3番
457
シャイニーメイン
1
1528
(3.6)
7-7-8
42.5
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
ミルク賞3歳2特選(
8/9
8/9
9人
松本剛 56K
5番
455
マルヨニキーヤ
19
1381
(4.0)
9-9-9
42.6
|
笠松 04.18 稍 右 1600
若緑賞3歳2特選(b
6/7
6/7
7人
松本剛 56K
5番
459
エールゴージ
34
1499
(2.5)
4-6-6
41.7
|
笠松 04.07 良 右 1400
荘川桜賞3歳2特選
3/6
3/6
5人
松本剛 56K
4番
458
アイファーエポ
43
1330
(1.8)
5-5-4
39.6
|
|
|