1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド ブルーアワー プライムウィッシュ (シンボリクリスエス) |
山崎良 54K
大井 橋本馬
48
45
|
6 | 3週 |
大井 12.27 稍 右 1400
ウインターテール賞B
4/13
4/13
1人
森泰斗 55K
3番
465
プレストレジ
42
1284
(0.4)
6-4-4
39.3
|
大井 12.07 稍 右 1400
タンザナイト賞B2三
5/16
5/16
6人
森泰斗 54K
16番
468
マテーラフレイハ
48
1273
(0.7)
13-13-13
37.6
|
大井 11.18 良 右 1400
神楽月賞B3三選抜特
1/16
1/16
6人
森泰斗 54K
12番
466
シンタロウ
47
1280
(0.1)
4-3-3
38.1
|
大井 11.04 稍 右 1200
ホフマン・ハウス・フ
7/15
7/15
7人
森泰斗 54K
11番
469
スターシューター
41
1139
(0.5)
8-8
37.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
追
ブレイクランアウト サーストンアクセス アドマイヤサクラ (マーベラスサンデー) |
藤本現 56K
大井 佐々洋
46
26
|
15 | 4週 |
大井 12.24 稍 右 1600
クライマックスリレー
10/15
10/15
15人
藤本現 56K
13番
462
マイネルシスネロ
46
1436
(2.1)
15-15-15
39.3
|
大井 12.08 不 右 1600
宮益坂賞B3一選抜特
16/16
16/16
10人
藤本現 56K
2番
466
スターリット
3
1475
(4.3)
4-8-9
43.6
|
大井 11.19 良 左 1650
Make New B
10/12
10/12
9人
今野忠 55K
6番
464
バーブル
24
1479
(2.4)
12-9-9
40.5
|
大井 11.05 良 右 1600
ムーランルージュ賞C
4/10
4/10
3人
矢野貴 56K
6番
465
カズオルヴァ
30
1437
(0.7)
4-4-3
39.0
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
パイロ リコーリュウセイ ケイアイメルヘン (エンドスウィープ) |
本田重 56K
大井 荒山勝
55
44
|
5 | 3週 |
大井 12.31 良 右 1800
おおとり賞B2三B3
11/16
11/16
3人
本橋孝 57K
2番
485
ステリファラス
36
1576
(1.4)
5-3-3
41.7
|
大井 12.10 重 右 1800
B3四
1/13
1/13
2人
本田重 56K
6番
488
サトノレガリア
55
1556
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.0
|
大井 08.18 不 右 1200
「ウマきゅん」熱いぞ
5/12
5/12
2人
本田重 55K
2番
484
シザーハンズ
38
1140
(0.1)
9-9
37.2
|
大井 08.06 良 右 1200
柿の木坂賞C1二 三
1/12
1/12
1人
本田重 55K
11番
485
シザーハンズ
45
1134
(0.2)
9-7
37.0
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
キズナ スペラメント カネスラッゾ (サクラバクシンオー) |
笹川翼 56K
大井 福永敏
60
51
|
7 | 23週 |
大井 08.17 不 右 1800
ペリドット賞B2二選
5/14
5/14
3人
笹川翼 56K
5番
512
ポルトドレー
60
1560
(0.8)
7-7-6
39.9
|
大井 08.05 良 右 1400
トゥインクルっていい
6/13
6/13
5人
山崎誠 56K
13番
513
ミカチャン
46
1280
(1.0)
9-10-10
38.3
|
大井 07.13 重 右 1400
デネブ賞B3四選抜特
2/11
2/11
1人
笹川翼 56K
2番
513
ランパク
47
1267
(0.1)
4-5-5
38.0
|
大井 04.28 良 右 1400
スピカ賞B3三選抜特
1/13
1/13
4人
真島大 56K
10番
511
サンドスピー
50
1272
(0.0)
10-8-8
37.1
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
パイロ アムールショコラ ショコラヴェリーヌ (ゴールドアリュール) |
森泰斗 56K
大井 荒山勝
63
48
|
10 | 38週 |
船橋 05.04 稍 左 1700
東京湾カップ3歳オー
5/13
5/13
6人
真島大 55K
2番
544
ギガキング
60
1498
(1.8)
4-5-4
40.2
|
船橋 04.06 不 左 1700
ブルーバードカップ東
3/13
3/13
2人
真島大 56K
2番
547
オークハンプト
63
1482
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.1
|
大井 03.12 良 右 1600
ムスカリ特別3歳選抜
1/9
1/9
1人
真島大 56K
7番
542
ハイパータンク
31
1429
(0.2)
2-2-2
37.6
|
大井 11.19 良 右 1700
J指 雷鳥特別2歳選
5/10
5/10
1人
森泰斗 55K
2番
544
トーセンクロート
36
1501
(1.8)
2-2-2
39.8
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アジアエクスプレス トゥースパークル プロミストスパーク (フジキセキ) |
矢野貴 56K
大井 藤田輝
53
44
|
1 | 6週 |
大井 12.06 稍 右 1400
ゼームス坂賞B3二選
1/16
1/16
1人
矢野貴 56K
2番
503
フォルドンナ
53
1273
(0.2)
5-7-7
37.8
|
大井 11.05 良 右 1400
印西市コスモス賞C1
1/11
1/11
1人
矢野貴 56K
8番
499
フォルテファム
44
1278
(0.6)
5-5-4
38.3
|
大井 06.11 良 右 1400
団子坂賞B3二選抜特
7/16
7/16
1人
笹川翼 54K
13番
498
シンギングハ
44
1283
(0.8)
3-3-3
39.0
|
大井 04.29 重 右 1800
羽田盃3歳オープン重
15/15
15/15
10人
今野忠 56K
7番
501
トランセンデン
35
1560
(4.5)
7-9-11
41.8
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
Garswood トゥーパンクス サウンタ (Invincible Spirit) |
本橋孝 56K
大井 松浦裕
46
23
|
2 | 6週 |
大井 12.10 重 右 1400
C1一 二 三
1/14
1/14
1人
真島大 56K
5番
491
ハッピーパワ
46
1280
(0.1)
4-4-3
38.4
|
大井 11.03 稍 右 1200
エキサイティングナイ
3/14
3/14
2人
西啓太 56K
7番
484
マロカオブジ
41
1139
(0.9)
13-12
36.1
|
J新潟 08.15 良 芝左 1200
3歳上1勝クラス
18/18
18/18
12人
内田博 54K
1番
484
フミロア
3
1125
(3.6)
18-18
35.3
|
J東京 05.08 良 芝左 1400
3歳1勝クラス
15/15
15/15
5人
石橋脩 56K
6番
482
アビッグチア
1
1256
(4.6)
7-9
37.9
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
クロフネ マイネルロッシュ ドリームローズ (サクラバクシンオー) |
町田直 56K
大井 宗形竹
47
42
|
4 | 3週 |
大井 12.27 稍 右 1200
2021YJSファイ
4/16
4/16
4人
木幡育 56K
12番
485
レディグレイ
35
1150
(1.1)
8-8
38.5
|
大井 12.06 稍 右 1400
ゼームス坂賞B3二選
9/16
9/16
5人
和田譲 56K
16番
479
トゥースパーク
44
1284
(1.1)
6-5-6
39.2
|
大井 11.18 良 右 1400
神楽月賞B3三選抜特
6/16
6/16
3人
和田譲 56K
6番
482
ブルーアワー
42
1286
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.9
|
大井 11.01 重 右 1400
ポルックス賞B3四選
14/16
14/16
3人
和田譲 56K
12番
480
サンドストーム
47
1292
(2.2)
5-6-7
40.5
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ロージズインメイ フォルメッシ リトルマーメード (トワイニング) |
岡村健 56K
大井 市村誠
42
40
|
11 | 3週 |
大井 12.30 良 右 1400
乃木坂賞B2五B3三
9/16
9/16
14人
岡村健 57K
10番
460
マイハンプス
40
1287
(1.2)
3-3-5
40.2
|
大井 12.07 稍 右 1400
タンザナイト賞B2三
12/16
12/16
11人
張田昂 56K
11番
456
マテーラフレイハ
39
1285
(1.9)
14-15-14
38.5
|
大井 11.16 良 右 1400
シトリン賞B2一選抜
10/16
10/16
11人
張田昂 56K
3番
453
ダイリンウルフ
37
1289
(1.9)
5-4-4
39.4
|
大井 11.04 稍 右 1400
トパーズ賞B2五
7/10
7/10
10人
張田昂 56K
1番
459
プレストレジ
42
1282
(1.5)
2-3-3
39.5
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ロードアルティマ ボルゲリ キャンティユッキ (マヤノトップガン) |
篠谷葵 55K
大井 佐野謙
40
36
|
9 | 3週 |
大井 12.27 稍 右 1200
2021YJSファイ
3/16
3/16
10人
菅原明 56K
10番
510
レディグレイ
40
1142
(0.3)
2-2
38.6
|
大井 12.07 稍 右 1200
カノープス賞B3三選
11/15
11/15
12人
高野誠 56K
7番
513
マロカオブジ
35
1147
(2.7)
14-14
37.8
|
大井 11.15 良 右 1200
志村坂賞B3四選抜特
15/16
15/16
14人
町田直 56K
6番
509
マロカオブジ
34
1152
(2.4)
16-16
38.4
|
門別 09.29 良 右 1200
新ひだか建設協会特別
5/12
5/12
4人
桑村真 56K
2番
502
シロイスズメ
35
1164
(1.7)
7-7
39.4
|
|||
6 | 11 |
セン
4 青鹿毛
追
ディープスカイ キラカイドウ ヒメカイドウ (カルストンライトオ) |
的場文 56K
大井 上杉昌
42
37
|
8 | 3週 |
大井 12.30 良 右 1400
乃木坂賞B2五B3三
7/16
7/16
10人
的場文 55K
4番
398
マイハンプス
42
1284
(0.9)
8-7-3
39.7
|
大井 12.10 重 右 1800
B3四
9/13
9/13
4人
的場文 56K
5番
398
リコーリュウセイ
34
1576
(2.0)
8-7-9
40.5
|
大井 11.18 良 右 1400
神楽月賞B3三選抜特
7/16
7/16
10人
左海誠 56K
2番
401
ブルーアワー
42
1286
(0.6)
12-14-13
37.7
|
大井 11.03 稍 右 1800
JBCデー・フィナー
9/11
9/11
7人
達城龍 56K
10番
403
ブレーヴウィ
31
1577
(1.5)
7-7-7
40.6
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
サウスヴィグラス キラットアラシ テツナゴオ (ハーツクライ) |
達城龍 54K
大井 堀千亜
45
36
|
14 | 6週 |
大井 12.07 稍 右 1000
やまねこ座特別C1C
1/12
1/12
4人
達城龍 55K
8番
462
スローフード
45
1009
(0.0)
10-10
36.6
|
大井 11.15 良 右 1200
C1八 九 十
1/12
1/12
6人
達城龍 54K
11番
456
ウマダユウサク
43
1139
(0.0)
9-9
37.7
|
大井 10.31 重 右 1200
騎手候補生募集賞C1
4/14
4/14
11人
達城龍 54K
1番
453
ムーンケリー
40
1152
(0.6)
10-10
38.3
|
門別 10.05 不 右 1200
とままえ産ななつぼし
9/10
9/10
10人
黒澤愛 54K
6番
458
ヤマイチキャプ
16
1163
(3.2)
9-8
39.2
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
スズカコーズウェイ ウェイキー マキハタターキー (サザンヘイロー) |
和田譲 56K
大井 宗形竹
47
42
|
13 | 3週 |
大井 12.27 稍 右 1200
2021YJSファイ
2/16
2/16
5人
小沢大 56K
2番
517
レディグレイ
41
1141
(0.2)
1-1
38.6
|
大井 12.07 稍 右 1200
カノープス賞B3三選
8/15
8/15
5人
真島大 56K
10番
526
マロカオブジ
40
1139
(1.9)
2-3
39.0
|
大井 11.15 良 右 1200
志村坂賞B3四選抜特
9/16
9/16
4人
真島大 56K
12番
519
マロカオブジ
39
1145
(1.7)
5-5
39.2
|
大井 05.21 重 右 1400
3歳347万円以上
1/12
1/12
2人
本田重 57K
12番
506
アイルビーゼ
47
1271
(0.2)
7-7-7
37.4
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牝
5 芦毛
追
ゴールドシップ コスモギンガ セカンドノホシ (シンボリルドルフ) |
保園翔 54K
大井 小野晋
41
34
|
12 | 3週 |
大井 12.28 稍 左 1650
カプリコーン賞B2二
6/12
6/12
10人
保園翔 54K
8番
458
ポルトドレー
41
1473
(1.6)
11-11-11
40.4
|
大井 12.10 重 右 2000
スポーツニッポン賞B
11/16
11/16
15人
保園翔 53K
15番
467
ニッポンテイオ
25
2119
(2.4)
15-16-15
41.3
|
大井 11.16 良 右 1800
霜月賞B2四B3一選
10/16
10/16
15人
町田直 55K
6番
468
ピンフドラサ
38
1569
(1.9)
13-13-15
40.5
|
大井 10.31 重 右 1600
サンタアニタウィーク
9/14
9/14
14人
町田直 54K
11番
468
アバグネイル
32
1452
(2.7)
13-12-12
42.1
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
ネオユニヴァース ツウカイウイング エイコオウイング (アフリート) |
今野忠 56K
大井 松浦裕
43
32
|
3 | 3週 |
大井 12.30 良 右 1400
乃木坂賞B2五B3三
5/16
5/16
7人
森泰斗 57K
11番
466
マイハンプス
43
1283
(0.8)
12-12-12
38.6
|
門別 08.12 稍 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
10/11
10/11
9人
五十冬 57K
8番
470
イダペガサ
31
1148
(2.2)
6-7
38.9
|
門別 07.29 良 右 1200
北海道ブランドきらり
11/11
11/11
5人
桑村真 57K
7番
480
マリノエクスプ
23
1173
(3.4)
6-7
41.3
|
門別 07.15 良 右 1200
占冠村ふるさと祭り特
取消等
服部茂 55.0
6番
|
|
|