1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ ウインルミナス エルノヴァ (サンデーサイレンス) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 笹野博
42
37
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 12.29 稍 右 1400
第4回河内一秀記念C
4/8
4/8
6人
森島貴 56K
4番
462
セルクルクルミ
41
1346
(0.8)
6-6-6
40.9
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1400
生きてる音がするんだ
6/9
6/9
5人
村上弘 56K
2番
461
モズアーマー
32
1326
(3.2)
3-3-5
41.5
|
笠松 11.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
2/7
2/7
7人
森島貴 56K
6番
459
デストゥリエー
42
1320
(1.5)
6-5-4
39.9
|
笠松 11.10 稍 右 1400
第11回ファンです★
7/9
7/9
6人
森島貴 56K
6番
456
ナリノレッドス
32
1340
(2.6)
2-3-4
43.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
エイシンフラッシュ イデアエスクロー マスイデア (リンカーン) |
黒澤愛 56K
笠松 森山英
54
39
|
1 |
笠松 12.29 稍 右 1400
雪吊り特別C11(ロ
取消等
黒澤愛 56.0
4番
|
笠松 12.16 良 右 1400
稲富菜穂さん☆祝☆お
1/10
1/10
2人
黒澤愛 56K
7番
494
ロナウド
54
1308
(0.7)
3-3-3
40.3
|
門別 11.03 重 右 1200
レックススタッド特別
10/12
10/12
9人
宮平鷹 56K
9番
502
ビービーキン
26
1149
(1.7)
3-5
38.7
|
門別 10.27 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
2/10
2/10
3人
黒澤愛 56K
3番
496
ジャグリンク
38
1012
(0.4)
4-4
36.9
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
サンカルロ レパルスベイ ブイアスカ (アドマイヤドン) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 笹野博
41
38
|
6 |
笠松 12.29 稍 右 1400
第4回河内一秀記念C
取消等
今井貴 54.0
3番
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1400
好きです笠松競馬C1
3/10
3/10
2人
今井貴 54K
2番
454
エミーブリッツ
39
1317
(0.6)
4-3-2
39.7
|
笠松 11.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
3/7
3/7
3人
丸野勝 54K
5番
447
デストゥリエー
41
1322
(1.7)
4-3-2
40.5
|
笠松 11.10 重 右 1400
サラ系C19組
2/7
2/7
4人
丸野勝 54K
1番
449
ハーレムシャド
35
1336
(0.2)
4-5-5
41.4
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス スペランツァチャム グランオマージュ (サンデーサイレンス) |
服部大 54K
笠松 栗本陽
19
13
|
7 | 2週 |
金沢 12.21 重 右 1500
ハボタン賞C2三以下
7/8
7/8
7人
栗原大 54K
4番
440
グローリアステ
12
1420
(3.1)
5-6-7
40.8
|
金沢 12.05 重 右 1400
C2三
7/9
7/9
7人
栗原大 54K
1番
436
スクリーニング
19
1329
(2.9)
8-8-8
38.2
|
金沢 11.28 不 右 1500
ビオラ賞C1十以下牝
5/6
5/6
2人
栗原大 54K
3番
433
ミーティア
18
1402
(1.6)
2-2-5
39.8
|
金沢 11.14 稍 右 1400
C1十一
8/8
8/8
3人
葛山晃 54K
5番
438
アンクルテイオウ
2
1358
(4.5)
5-5-7
41.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
グランプリボス ジーハーモニー ジーニアスドール (ゼンノロブロイ) |
岩本怜 54K
笠松 笹野博
45
42
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 12.29 稍 右 1400
第4回河内一秀記念C
3/8
3/8
1人
加藤聡 54K
7番
455
セルクルクルミ
42
1344
(0.6)
2-2-2
42.0
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1400
生きてる音がするんだ
5/9
5/9
3人
加藤聡 54K
8番
451
モズアーマー
37
1319
(2.5)
5-4-3
40.6
|
笠松 11.25 良 右 1400
木の葉特別C10(ロ
5/9
5/9
8人
加藤聡 54K
1番
450
ラブアンバシ
45
1317
(2.9)
6-6-6
40.9
|
笠松 11.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C23組
1/9
1/9
1人
加藤聡 54K
2番
448
ロードラウレア
45
1327
(0.4)
7-4-1
39.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ マコトイスカンダル マコトナワラタナ (ファルブラヴ) |
高橋悠 56K
笠松 藤田正
45
30
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 12.29 稍 右 1600
ビオラ賞C12特選(
7/9
7/9
6人
友森翔 56K
2番
450
ハンデンキンク
15
1526
(4.4)
5-6-6
43.1
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C9・12組
7/10
7/10
3人
岡部誠 56K
7番
446
シャドウアルテ
27
1333
(1.8)
4-5-4
40.7
|
笠松 11.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C9・12組
11/11
11/11
2人
岡部誠 56K
4番
441
ダンカーコ
31
1335
(1.9)
4-7-6
41.5
|
笠松 11.10 稍 右 1400
サラ系C14組
4/9
4/9
2人
岡部誠 56K
9番
446
キチロクレディ
45
1324
(2.1)
3-3-3
41.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
ベルシャザール チームパシュート サダムアカイカゼ (ブライアンズタイム) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 森山英
51
38
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 12.29 稍 右 1400
雪吊り特別C11(ロ
5/8
5/8
8人
大原浩 56K
7番
471
サクラトラジャ
51
1332
(1.2)
8-7-6
40.9
|
笠松 12.16 良 右 1400
サラ系C21組
1/8
1/8
3人
大原浩 56K
3番
469
アヴニールファ
41
1325
(0.1)
4-3-2
40.2
|
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1400
宮島亮祐生誕記念C2
7/10
7/10
7人
大原浩 56K
8番
469
ドンマノア
23
1341
(3.9)
7-7-7
42.6
|
笠松 11.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C23組
3/9
3/9
3人
大原浩 56K
10番
466
ジーハーモニー
38
1337
(1.0)
2-2-2
41.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
先
ダノンシャンティ ハーディン フォワードカール (ゼンノロブロイ) |
馬渕繁 56K
笠松 森山英
41
36
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 12.29 稍 右 1400
サラ系C10・13組
6/9
6/9
9人
大原浩 57K
3番
441
アイファーチータ
41
1345
(0.7)
1-1-2
42.2
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C9・12組
4/10
4/10
8人
馬渕繁 56K
4番
440
シャドウアルテ
35
1322
(0.7)
2-2-3
40.3
|
笠松 11.26 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
3/12
3/12
5人
大原浩 56K
8番
434
アイファーブレ
27
1331
(0.3)
3-3-3
41.5
|
笠松 11.10 稍 右 1400
サラ系C14組
6/9
6/9
9人
森島貴 56K
8番
434
キチロクレディ
39
1331
(2.8)
7-7-7
40.5
|
|
|