1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
タイムパラドックス ゼンダンラット ハートランドスノー (スペシャルウィーク) |
田中洸 53K
笠松 笹野博
45
35
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 12.29 稍 右 1400
サラ系C17組
2/6
2/6
2人
黒澤愛 56K
7番
480
プロペラシャ
45
1340
(0.3)
4-2-2
41.8
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
3/7
3/7
4人
黒澤愛 56K
3番
480
サクラトラジャ
35
1322
(1.3)
6-4-3
40.3
|
笠松 11.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
5/7
5/7
6人
黒澤愛 56K
7番
475
コパノセイバ
29
1338
(2.3)
5-5-5
40.8
|
笠松 11.10 重 右 1400
サラ系C20組
4/7
4/7
5人
友森翔 56K
3番
474
レリキアアスール
30
1343
(2.1)
4-4-4
41.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ディープブリランテ トーアマリアンヌ トーアアナスタシア (ファルブラヴ) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 伊藤強
38
33
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 12.30 稍 右 1400
C級サバイバル
4/9
4/9
4人
松本剛 54K
6番
446
オールフォース
38
1343
(0.5)
5-5-4
40.4
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1400
生きてる音がするんだ
4/9
4/9
8人
松本剛 54K
3番
449
モズアーマー
38
1318
(2.4)
6-6-6
40.3
|
笠松 11.26 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
6/12
6/12
1人
松本剛 54K
11番
449
アイファーブレ
23
1337
(0.9)
4-4-4
41.9
|
笠松 11.10 稍 右 1400
ひなたん22歳おめで
5/9
5/9
6人
大原浩 54K
4番
448
ポアンカレ
33
1339
(1.2)
7-6-4
41.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス ビッグクロワール プリモエナジー (スマートボーイ) |
岩本怜 56K
笠松 笹野博
34
24
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 12.30 稍 右 1400
イチローさん記念C9
9/9
9/9
3人
東川慎 55K
3番
535
ヤマニンシレーナ
14
1375
(4.3)
4-6-7
45.6
|
門別 07.08 重 右 1200
ホクレンBB肥料特別
6/6
6/6
3人
阿部龍 56K
6番
528
ストックグロリ
20
1158
(2.8)
3-6
39.6
|
門別 06.10 良 右 1200
登別大湯沼川天然足湯
4/7
4/7
4人
阿部龍 56K
7番
532
ラストトレビア
34
1164
(2.0)
3-2
40.0
|
門別 05.27 良 右 1200
ハマナス特別C3-2
7/11
7/11
2人
桑村真 56K
1番
536
トウカイラルゴ
26
1169
(2.7)
1-1
41.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
アイルハヴアナザー サイレントシズカ ハルダヨリ (ファルブラヴ) |
深澤杏 50K
笠松 後藤佑
49
45
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 12.29 稍 右 1400
雪吊り特別C11(ロ
6/8
6/8
2人
★深澤杏 50K
2番
460
サクラトラジャ
44
1342
(2.2)
5-6-4
42.1
|
笠松 12.16 良 右 1400
サラ系C22組
1/8
1/8
1人
★深澤杏 50K
8番
461
モズサミット
48
1315
(2.0)
2-1-1
40.4
|
笠松 11.25 良 右 1600
渡り鳥賞C11特選(
6/10
6/10
2人
★深澤杏 50K
7番
462
コパノシューマ
38
1473
(2.9)
4-2-2
42.1
|
笠松 11.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C29組
1/9
1/9
2人
★深澤杏 50K
5番
458
メイショウトマリ
49
1314
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
ヒルノダムール リキオマトバ チョコダイスキ (アグネスデジタル) |
長江慶 53K
笠松 後藤正
37
30
|
5 | 11週 |
門別 10.27 重 右 1200
むかわ町長杯鵡川しし
6/12
6/12
10人
岩橋勇 57K
6番
456
ヴェラート
34
1140
(1.5)
11-9
37.0
|
門別 10.12 不 右 1200
北海道コンサドーレ札
2/11
2/11
9人
岩橋勇 56K
6番
456
ツルマキロバリ
29
1141
(0.1)
5-4
36.7
|
門別 09.30 不 右 1000
サロマ大収穫祭特別B
6/9
6/9
7人
阪野学 56K
3番
458
クイーンズハニ
37
1009
(0.9)
9-9
35.5
|
門別 09.16 良 右 1600
ミニトマト「太陽の瞳
8/9
8/9
8人
阪野学 56K
8番
450
カナディアンロ
19
1466
(2.2)
6-7-8
41.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
タイムパラドックス ペイシャフレンチ フレンチフレイバー (フレンチデピュティ) |
友森翔 54K
笠松 栗本陽
41
37
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 12.29 稍 右 1400
第4回河内一秀記念C
5/8
5/8
7人
友森翔 54K
8番
477
セルクルクルミ
41
1346
(0.8)
5-7-7
40.9
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1400
好きです笠松競馬C1
6/10
6/10
4人
友森翔 54K
10番
478
エミーブリッツ
30
1329
(1.8)
9-10-9
39.8
|
笠松 11.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
2/7
2/7
3人
友森翔 54K
6番
477
ヤマニンカホン
38
1326
(3.3)
6-5-5
39.7
|
笠松 11.10 稍 右 1400
しいたけ大好き女神誕
4/8
4/8
3人
友森翔 54K
3番
475
サムシングフォ
39
1332
(0.5)
7-5-4
40.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
ゴールドシップ マイネルケイローン マイネエポナ (キングカメハメハ) |
東川慎 55K
笠松 伊藤好
36
24
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 12.30 稍 右 1400
イチローさん記念C9
7/9
7/9
9人
丸山真 56K
9番
463
ヤマニンシレーナ
27
1358
(2.6)
8-9-8
42.9
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C9・12組
10/10
10/10
9人
丸山真 57K
1番
457
シャドウアルテ
2
1365
(5.0)
8-8-10
43.0
|
笠松 11.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C9・12組
6/11
6/11
8人
松本剛 57K
6番
455
ダンカーコ
36
1328
(1.2)
8-9-9
40.2
|
笠松 11.10 稍 右 1400
サラ系C10・13組
7/8
7/8
8人
丸山真 57K
1番
455
レッツシンク
30
1343
(2.3)
7-8-8
41.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
トーセンファントム トーセンユーリ ライアンズチャーム (Heatseeker) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 後藤正
45
41
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 12.29 稍 右 1400
祝!!よしあき&さや
2/8
2/8
1人
藤原幹 56K
3番
463
アサクサチャンス
43
1343
(0.2)
4-3-2
41.6
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1600
オリオン特別C10(
4/9
4/9
8人
藤原幹 56K
4番
459
クリノハーベス
45
1457
(1.6)
9-6-6
40.3
|
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系C24組
1/8
1/8
4人
藤原幹 56K
6番
455
アシハライ
35
1325
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.8
|
笠松 11.10 稍 右 1400
オオデマリ賞C12特
4/9
4/9
5人
塚本征 54K
7番
456
ラブアンバシ
40
1330
(3.3)
5-4-4
40.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
アサクサキングス アイファーキャノン キシュウリベンジ (グリーンアプローズ) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 加藤幸
43
34
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 12.30 稍 右 1400
イチローさん記念C9
8/9
8/9
8人
向山牧 54K
4番
419
ヤマニンシレーナ
27
1358
(2.6)
7-8-9
42.9
|
笠松 12.16 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
6/10
6/10
9人
塚本征 52K
7番
415
プラチナビュ
43
1322
(2.0)
10-10-10
40.0
|
笠松 11.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C9・12組
9/11
9/11
10人
塚本征 53K
1番
415
ダンカーコ
33
1332
(1.6)
10-10-10
39.8
|
笠松 11.10 稍 右 1600
神楽月賞C9
7/9
7/9
8人
塚本征 52K
6番
409
トゥルーグリッ
33
1487
(2.9)
7-8-8
41.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 栗毛
逃
エスポワールシチー モリデンマグマ モリデンヴィーナス (ジェニュイン) |
高橋悠 54K
笠松 後藤正
41
31
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 12.29 稍 右 1400
第4回河内一秀記念C
7/8
7/8
3人
東川慎 53K
5番
487
セルクルクルミ
31
1359
(2.1)
1-3-5
43.5
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1400
好きです笠松競馬C1
10/10
10/10
6人
塚本征 52K
1番
484
エミーブリッツ
21
1341
(3.0)
1-1-4
42.4
|
笠松 11.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
5/7
5/7
2人
向山牧 54K
7番
487
デストゥリエー
29
1337
(3.2)
3-4-5
42.2
|
笠松 11.10 稍 右 1400
しいたけ大好き女神誕
2/8
2/8
4人
向山牧 54K
2番
480
サムシングフォ
41
1329
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.7
|
|
|