1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | ||||||||||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ダイワメジャー ルフレシャンス ウィルシャー (ブライアンズタイム) |
張田昂 54K
船橋 佐々清
34
17
|
8 | 1週 |
船橋 12.03 重 左 1200
馬い!岡山たけべ米発
7/10
7/10
7人
岡村健 54K
2番
455
ジーガープ
34
1155
(1.4)
8-8-9
38.5
|
船橋 10.26 不 左 1800
ヤングジョッキーズT
14/14
14/14
7人
神尾香 54K
1番
453
キトゥンズルン
11
2001
(3.7)
1-2-6
44.0
|
川崎 10.11 良 左 2000
#11 増田啓介杯C
7/12
7/12
3人
岡村健 54K
9番
459
ゲームアプレ
12
2168
(2.8)
1-1-2
44.1
|
船橋 09.27 良 左 2200
船橋Jockeys
4/11
4/11
1人
張田昂 54K
10番
463
トゥザキング
11
2298
(0.5)
2-2-1
43.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
トゥザワールド ホシプリンセス テレビ (メイショウサムソン) |
酒井忍 54K
浦和 鹿沼和
29
24
|
2 | 3週 |
浦和 11.22 重 左 1400
埼玉県養蜂協会長賞C
5/11
5/11
11人
酒井忍 54K
8番
495
ハクサンクラーケ
29
1314
(1.8)
11-10-9
38.9
|
浦和 10.18 重 左 1500
農業王国ふかや賞C2
7/11
7/11
10人
酒井忍 54K
1番
489
ゲンパチノー
28
1394
(1.6)
7-8-8
40.6
|
浦和 09.21 稍 左 1500
浦和×大井 エキサイ
6/9
6/9
7人
酒井忍 54K
2番
488
アンタンスルフレ
24
1378
(2.3)
6-7-6
39.7
|
浦和 08.23 稍 左 1500
特選3歳一
6/11
6/11
11人
岡田大 54K
9番
488
メールファンタシ
13
1403
(2.7)
4-4-3
42.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 芦毛
追
キャプテントゥーレ ミヤノキッドマン チョコダイスキ (アグネスデジタル) |
臼井健 56K
船橋 石井勝
34
31
|
5 | 1週 |
船橋 12.03 重 左 1200
馬い!岡山たけべ米発
0/10
0/10
本田重 56K
5番
455
|
船橋 10.29 稍 左 1200
蓼スプリントC2選抜
9/12
9/12
4人
本田重 56K
3番
455
クリスリターン
30
1158
(1.7)
10-12-12
38.0
|
船橋 09.29 良 左 1200
C2三 四
1/12
1/12
5人
本田重 56K
5番
451
リュウノロー
34
1160
(0.5)
9-9-8
38.3
|
船橋 09.02 重 左 1200
C2三 四
7/12
7/12
5人
篠谷葵 55K
1番
464
ラッキーユー
28
1155
(0.8)
9-7-7
38.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
ディープブリランテ タイキマイスター タイキキララ (キングヘイロー) |
矢野貴 56K
船橋 玉井昇
35
31
|
4 | 連闘 |
川崎 12.13 稍 左 1500
葉牡丹賞C2一 二
8/11
8/11
5人
矢野貴 56K
7番
479
トペコンヒーロ
28
1383
(1.2)
10-11-10
39.0
|
船橋 11.30 良 左 1200
KEN蔵賞by大勝軒
5/11
5/11
8人
本橋孝 56K
2番
485
アチェロイス
31
1153
(1.1)
9-9-9
37.1
|
川崎 11.08 良 左 1400
C2一 二 三
5/11
5/11
7人
澤田龍 56K
9番
470
ハッピークラッ
29
1324
(0.4)
9-9-9
39.2
|
船橋 10.26 不 左 1200
千葉県畜産フェア賞2
6/12
6/12
7人
矢野貴 56K
2番
475
トップフェイス
35
1152
(0.6)
11-12-12
38.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ルーラーシップ トーセンウィンザー アドマイヤラック (アドマイヤムーン) |
保園翔 56K
浦和 山越光
29
19
|
9 | 3週 |
浦和 11.22 重 左 1400
埼玉県養蜂協会長賞C
9/11
9/11
3人
森泰斗 56K
2番
458
ハクサンクラーケ
20
1329
(3.3)
10-11-11
40.2
|
浦和 10.19 重 左 1500
川越藩のお蔵米記念C
2/9
2/9
6人
川島正 56K
7番
455
ジョーアドウ
29
1386
(0.1)
4-4-4
40.0
|
浦和 08.23 稍 左 1500
特選3歳一
11/11
11/11
3人
張田昂 56K
10番
452
メールファンタシ
-1
1434
(5.8)
8-10-10
44.5
|
川崎 07.08 重 左 1500
珠鷸特別3歳2
4/12
4/12
2人
張田昂 56K
11番
454
ピンクローズ
29
1389
(0.4)
4-3-2
42.8
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
トーセンラー トーセンドナルド コドウ (ジャングルポケット) |
吉留孝 56K
浦和 藤原智
25
10
|
12 | 13週 |
浦和 09.21 稍 左 1500
浦和×大井 エキサイ
9/9
9/9
8人
★中島良 52K
8番
448
アンタンスルフレ
-1
1431
(7.6)
9-9-9
44.0
|
浦和 08.24 稍 左 1400
J交 ツインサマー特
11/11
11/11
5人
吉井章 56K
9番
439
ブレーヴトラ
7
1339
(5.1)
6-7-9
42.9
|
J福島 07.17 良 右 1150
3歳上1勝クラス
16/16
16/16
16人
原優介 51K
8番
432
ノアヴィグラ
25
1108
(2.4)
16-16
37.1
|
J中山 03.27 良 芝右 1200
3歳1勝クラス
11/11
11/11
11人
江田照 56K
6番
436
カンタベリーマ
10
1118
(1.7)
10-11
35.9
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
スマートファルコン デイズオブグレイス グレイスノート (ハービンジャー) |
山本紀 54K
船橋 山本学
33
26
|
10 | 2週 |
船橋 11.30 良 左 1600
犬吠埼賞C2一
10/12
10/12
10人
山崎誠 54K
7番
457
ミスティックライ
22
1444
(1.8)
9-9-9
38.8
|
船橋 10.25 良 左 1600
芝山町賞C2一
12/12
12/12
9人
山本紀 54K
11番
442
トーアアネラ
20
1464
(2.0)
8-9-10
42.2
|
川崎 10.12 良 左 1400
C2一 二 三
6/10
6/10
9人
山本紀 54K
10番
436
ソルティエラ
30
1317
(1.9)
10-10-10
39.6
|
船橋 09.27 良 左 1600
ダリア特別3歳一
4/12
4/12
8人
山崎誠 54K
11番
440
ベガスフォン
33
1461
(0.6)
10-7-5
39.9
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
ワークフォース レアフィード レアクラシック (スペシャルウィーク) |
町田直 56K
浦和 宇野博
39
28
|
1 |
浦和 09.23 良 左 1500
三峰山特別C2一
取消等
町田直 56.0
9番
|
川崎 09.13 稍 左 1600
C2一 二 三
2/8
2/8
2人
町田直 56K
5番
550
ドラム
39
1452
(0.1)
5-5-6
40.7
|
浦和 08.24 稍 左 1500
C2四
1/12
1/12
3人
町田直 56K
2番
564
サンディロン
28
1376
(0.0)
11-8-7
39.3
|
浦和 07.27 不 左 1400
地域の伝統ブランドC
8/10
8/10
1人
酒井忍 56K
8番
556
ダイバサファ
18
1328
(1.8)
10-10-10
40.1
|
||||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
スピルバーグ ナムラキティー ナムラボルテージ (グランデラ) |
和田譲 54K
浦和 小澤宏
28
18
|
7 | 3週 |
浦和 11.22 重 左 1400
埼玉県養蜂協会長賞C
6/11
6/11
6人
矢野貴 54K
10番
467
ハクサンクラーケ
28
1315
(1.9)
3-3-3
40.3
|
浦和 10.18 稍 左 2000
十三夜特別C2選抜馬
3/12
3/12
4人
和田譲 54K
5番
474
サンライズヴ
22
2157
(1.6)
3-1-2
41.2
|
浦和 07.27 不 左 2000
ハイビスカス特別C3
1/11
1/11
1人
和田譲 54K
8番
466
イエローリボン
21
2142
(0.6)
3-2-1
40.5
|
船橋 07.21 良 左 2200
船橋Jockeys
8/11
8/11
5人
澤田龍 54K
2番
469
クラウンデフィ
-1
2309
(2.3)
2-2-2
44.6
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
アジアエクスプレス ノースキセキ シンワロバリー (ジェイドロバリー) |
藤本現 56K
船橋 齊藤敏
27
20
|
3 | 2週 |
船橋 11.30 良 左 1200
KEN蔵賞by大勝軒
11/11
11/11
7人
和田譲 56K
5番
515
アチェロイス
24
1163
(2.1)
11-11-11
37.7
|
船橋 10.29 稍 左 1200
蓼スプリントC2選抜
10/12
10/12
11人
和田譲 56K
6番
511
クリスリターン
27
1163
(2.2)
12-9-9
38.8
|
船橋 08.11 稍 左 1200
3歳選抜馬
12/12
12/12
11人
和田譲 56K
3番
506
デイジーカフ
15
1186
(4.1)
11-11-12
40.4
|
船橋 07.18 良 左 1600
西瓜特別3歳一
6/8
6/8
8人
和田譲 56K
8番
505
スマイルチャーシ
15
1465
(3.1)
3-4-5
43.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
ニホンピロアワーズ レインボーカラー ミヤビダンサー (トレジャーアイランド) |
内田利 54K
浦和 藤原智
33
21
|
6 | 2週 |
浦和 11.26 稍 左 1400
浦和ジョッキーズラウ
3/12
3/12
5人
岡田大 54.5K
2番
509
ダイバサファ
33
1316
(0.4)
5-4-3
41.0
|
浦和 10.18 重 左 1400
C2二 三
4/9
4/9
6人
内田利 54K
5番
506
ヘーベー
30
1318
(1.6)
2-2-4
40.1
|
浦和 09.21 稍 左 1500
浦和×大井 エキサイ
7/9
7/9
6人
内田利 54K
7番
508
アンタンスルフレ
11
1397
(4.2)
4-5-7
42.0
|
浦和 08.23 稍 左 1500
特選3歳一
9/11
9/11
9人
木間龍 51K
11番
514
メールファンタシ
10
1407
(3.1)
3-5-8
43.0
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
追
アドマイヤムーン インヴィジブル ニューチャプター2 (A.P. Indy) |
仲野光 56K
船橋 玉井勝
21
6
|
11 | 2週 |
船橋 11.29 良 左 2200
船橋Jockeys
4/13
4/13
10人
本田重 56K
6番
460
ヒロシゲサウサ
-1
2280
(1.2)
11-10-8
40.8
|
船橋 10.25 良 左 1600
芝山町賞C2一
11/12
11/12
12人
仲野光 56K
4番
451
トーアアネラ
21
1463
(1.9)
12-12-12
40.8
|
船橋 09.27 良 左 2200
船橋Jockeys
8/11
8/11
10人
庄司大 56K
2番
449
トゥザキング
1
2308
(1.5)
10-10-10
42.3
|
船橋 09.04 不 左 2200
船橋Jockeys
10/13
10/13
12人
左海誠 55K
7番
449
イヤサカ
3
2281
(2.8)
13-13-13
42.1
|
|
|