1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
スクリーンヒーロー マルヨティアナ マルヨモザー (アグネスタキオン) |
東川慎 52K
笠松 柴田高
52
35
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 10.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C26組
1/8
1/8
1人
東川慎 52K
2番
456
トーセンオリジ
52
1308
(0.5)
5-4-2
39.0
|
笠松 09.24 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
2/8
2/8
2人
★深澤杏 50K
3番
456
メモリーアンクル
43
1295
(1.1)
6-5-4
38.0
|
笠松 09.08 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳5組
5/11
5/11
6人
東川慎 52K
5番
456
リュクスエンヴ
47
1299
(1.2)
10-9-7
38.4
|
J中京 05.23 良 芝左 2000
3歳未勝利
12/15
12/15
14人
小牧太 54K
5番
440
オーパンバル
-1
2042
(2.3)
10-11-10
37.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
差
コパノリチャード ミックスベリー マイティーダンサー (Alzao) |
細川智 52K
笠松 栗本陽
39
24
|
11 | 2週 |
笠松 10.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C23組
1/9
1/9
2人
松本剛 54K
6番
429
ヨリナメンテ
39
1325
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.7
|
笠松 09.23 稍 右 1600
コスモス賞3歳2特選
5/9
5/9
9人
松本剛 54K
5番
431
マサカウマザン
33
1458
(2.7)
6-6-5
40.5
|
笠松 09.09 稍 右 1600
めいほう高原特別3歳
10/10
10/10
8人
松本剛 54K
7番
436
サンデーグラ
-1
1481
(7.2)
9-10-10
42.3
|
笠松 01.21 右 1400
若菜賞3歳2特選
取消等
★深澤杏 50.0
7番
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
ストロングリターン アイファーチーター アイファーシンシア (ジャングルポケット) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 加藤幸
56
37
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 10.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C25組
1/9
1/9
1人
岡部誠 56K
4番
468
ビクトリージ
56
1302
(1.6)
1-1-1
38.4
|
笠松 09.22 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
2/9
2/9
5人
岡部誠 56K
8番
467
ゴッドオブ
46
1293
(0.3)
5-4-4
38.9
|
笠松 09.10 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
3/12
3/12
5人
岡部誠 56K
1番
467
コンフィテオール
32
1301
(1.6)
6-6-5
39.1
|
園田 05.04 良 右 1230
3歳C1
10/12
10/12
11人
井上幹 55K
8番
462
ソルト
14
1246
(3.4)
11-9-11
41.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
カジノドライヴ ヒカルノマッキー ハートマイハート (キングカメハメハ) |
加藤聡 54K
笠松 伊藤強
46
34
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 10.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C22組
1/9
1/9
1人
加藤聡 54K
6番
438
ミッタンサナミア
46
1316
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.9
|
笠松 09.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
6/9
6/9
5人
★深澤杏 50K
3番
445
チャーミングホ
21
1331
(3.3)
4-7-7
40.6
|
笠松 09.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
0/10
0/10
長江慶 51K
6番
444
|
笠松 01.21 右 1400
サラ系C18組
取消等
池田敏 54.0
9番
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
グランプリボス キチロクレディス キャニオンリリー (エルハーブ) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 後藤佑
58
36
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 10.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
1/9
1/9
1人
向山牧 54K
8番
440
オリヒメペコ
58
1291
(1.2)
2-2-1
38.4
|
大井 08.17 重 右 1200
J交 フォーチュネイ
3/15
3/15
9人
藤本現 54K
3番
433
トーセンアマンタ
42
1145
(0.0)
6-6
38.3
|
J福島 07.11 重 右 1150
3歳未勝利
12/16
12/16
14人
◇藤田菜 52K
8番
426
ネオトリニティー
26
1106
(2.3)
13-13
37.1
|
J新潟 04.24 良 左 1200
3歳未勝利
9/15
9/15
12人
菊澤一 54K
3番
430
マルティウス
16
1145
(1.9)
9-8
37.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター メモリーアンクル メモリーロワジール (アグネスタキオン) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
72
43
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 10.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C21組
1/10
1/10
1人
松本剛 56K
6番
459
モズアーマー
72
1281
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.2
|
笠松 09.24 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
1/8
1/8
1人
松本剛 56K
6番
458
マルヨティアナ
52
1284
(1.1)
1-1-1
38.1
|
J小倉 08.29 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
10/16
10/16
13人
角田大 53K
9番
462
メイショウキート
16
1492
(2.1)
10-6-6
40.1
|
J小倉 07.10 重 右 1000
3歳未勝利
11/14
11/14
9人
幸英明 56K
12番
452
カネトシバレン
32
0586
(1.1)
13-13
34.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
グランプリボス ジャポニズム アートラヴァー (ダイワメジャー) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 後藤佑
48
47
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 10.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C24組
1/9
1/9
1人
藤原幹 56K
6番
464
ロリポップ
47
1314
(1.3)
5-4-1
39.9
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
エリンジウムオープン
2/12
2/12
2人
丸野勝 56K
12番
455
スーチャン
48
1295
(0.7)
4-3-2
39.7
|
笠松 09.09 稍 右 1400
キンレンカオープン3
3/12
3/12
2人
丸野勝 56K
7番
461
スーチャン
45
1285
(0.6)
5-5-3
39.4
|
笠松 01.21 右 1400
葉牡丹特別3歳1
取消等
馬渕繁 56.0
3番
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ ハナテ スキア (Motivator) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 加藤幸
44
42
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 10.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
1/9
1/9
1人
丸野勝 56K
3番
491
モリデンマグ
43
1310
(0.3)
4-3-3
40.4
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
秋涼特別C10(ロ)
4/10
4/10
5人
丸野勝 56K
2番
493
トゥルーグリッ
44
1296
(0.6)
7-6-4
38.5
|
笠松 09.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
1/10
1/10
4人
丸野勝 56K
2番
498
ハコダテメジ
39
1309
(0.0)
8-4-3
38.5
|
笠松 01.19 右 1400
サラ系C25組
取消等
池田敏 56.0
3番
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
キングズベスト レッツシンク ウルビーノ (ワイルドラッシュ) |
深澤杏 52K
笠松 田口輝
40
35
|
10 | 2週 |
笠松 10.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
1/8
1/8
3人
★深澤杏 52K
3番
462
ウインルミナス
40
1314
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.9
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
4/9
4/9
3人
岡部誠 56K
4番
468
アルディビー
38
1303
(0.7)
1-1-1
41.9
|
笠松 09.09 稍 右 1400
平湯峠賞C10特選(
8/10
8/10
6人
★深澤杏 52K
6番
470
カランクール
27
1309
(3.7)
4-4-5
41.5
|
笠松 01.21 右 1400
サラ系C7組
取消等
渡邊竜 56.0
8番
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
トランセンド ヤマジュンヒルズ ホリノティアラ (アグネスデジタル) |
丸野勝 56K
笠松 伊藤強
40
29
|
9 | 2週 |
笠松 10.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組
1/7
1/7
1人
松本剛 56K
6番
427
チームパシュー
40
1324
(0.2)
2-2-1
39.4
|
笠松 09.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
2/10
2/10
4人
松本剛 56K
2番
427
ナリノレッドス
40
1306
(1.3)
4-3-2
38.3
|
笠松 09.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
3/10
3/10
5人
東川慎 54K
8番
424
フレペ
26
1326
(1.3)
7-6-6
39.9
|
園田 08.13 不 右 1400
C3一3歳以上
8/10
8/10
10人
永井孝 56K
9番
426
メイショウコハキ
11
1367
(3.7)
9-8-9
42.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ノヴェリスト トウアトリア ノボリディアーナ (フレンチデピュティ) |
村上弘 54K
笠松 後藤佑
48
45
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 10.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
1/8
1/8
2人
岡部誠 54K
1番
416
パッドゥラハ
48
1304
(1.2)
1-1-1
39.3
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
秋涼特別C10(ロ)
5/10
5/10
7人
大原浩 54K
3番
418
トゥルーグリッ
43
1297
(0.7)
4-4-5
38.8
|
笠松 09.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
1/10
1/10
2人
岡部誠 54K
10番
416
ポルティエーレ
44
1303
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.3
|
笠松 01.19 右 1400
ウマ娘シンデレラグレ
取消等
向山牧 54.0
8番
|
|
|