1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ディープブリランテ トーアマリアンヌ トーアアナスタシア (ファルブラヴ) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 伊藤強
37
23
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 10.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
8/10
8/10
7人
加藤聡 54K
10番
452
コスモヒビキ
26
1332
(3.2)
6-4-4
42.5
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
爽秋特別3歳1
8/9
8/9
8人
松本剛 54K
6番
468
コスモザクロ
37
1309
(2.2)
3-4-4
40.8
|
佐賀 08.27 重 右 1800
佐賀城特選3歳
11/11
11/11
11人
田中直 54K
11番
470
タガノリヴェ
-1
2071
(7.1)
2-5-10
47.8
|
佐賀 08.08 不 右 1400
サマースター特選3歳
6/12
6/12
10人
田中直 54K
7番
471
シゲルシュニン
30
1334
(1.1)
8-5-4
41.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 青毛
先
アーネストリー ポルティエーレ シャドウファイル (フジキセキ) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
47
37
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 10.06 良 右 1600
新穂高特別C9(ロ)
6/10
6/10
5人
向山牧 56K
9番
504
トゥルーグリッ
32
1469
(1.3)
2-2-3
43.0
|
笠松 09.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
1/8
1/8
1人
向山牧 56K
7番
499
ハーレムシャド
47
1297
(1.1)
1-1-1
38.4
|
笠松 09.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
2/10
2/10
4人
向山牧 56K
7番
505
トウアトリア
43
1304
(0.1)
2-2-1
40.1
|
名古屋 12.09 良 右 1400
大桑川特別C14
7/11
7/11
10人
横井将 56K
4番
489
ザサンアップ
27
1334
(2.3)
9-9-9
40.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ドリームジャーニー ジョディーベルボワ ジョディーズライン (クロフネ) |
村上弘 54K
笠松 笹野博
43
38
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 10.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
7/10
7/10
5人
丸野勝 54K
2番
434
コスモヒビキ
29
1328
(2.8)
10-6-7
41.6
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C9・12組
4/9
4/9
5人
渡邊竜 55K
6番
436
シュゴテンシ
39
1302
(2.1)
8-8-7
38.6
|
笠松 09.09 稍 右 1400
サラ系C8・11組C
7/10
7/10
2人
村上弘 55K
9番
434
レジーナクィー
39
1293
(1.3)
7-7-7
39.3
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
3/8
3/8
3人
水野翔 54K
4番
444
マコトヤマンバ
43
1303
(1.2)
8-5-5
37.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 芦毛
先
フサイチリシャール ホワイトガンベルト ミヤビダンサー (トレジャーアイランド) |
東川慎 54K
笠松 柴田高
38
26
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 10.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
9/10
9/10
9人
藤原幹 56K
6番
523
ノスケアマゾン
20
1341
(2.7)
2-2-5
43.4
|
笠松 09.23 稍 右 1400
サラ系C8組
8/9
8/9
4人
藤原幹 56K
4番
524
ハイカラコマチ
25
1325
(4.8)
2-3-5
43.3
|
笠松 09.09 稍 右 1400
サラ系C7組
12/12
12/12
7人
藤原幹 56K
9番
522
ランランディサ
22
1315
(3.2)
3-4-6
42.3
|
笠松 12.30 稍 右 1400
サラ系B7組
4/8
4/8
4人
藤原幹 56K
7番
524
リックマトリック
38
1311
(2.2)
1-1-2
41.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 芦毛
追
トゥザグローリー パッドゥラパン アンビホールドゥン (Bluegrass Cat) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
39
24
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 10.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
2/8
2/8
1人
藤原幹 54K
5番
460
トウアトリア
39
1316
(1.2)
5-5-6
39.8
|
J新潟 09.04 稍 芝左 1800
3歳未勝利
11/18
11/18
15人
原優介 51K
4番
450
クオンタム
7
1490
(1.4)
17-17
35.5
|
J新潟 08.21 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
9/15
9/15
12人
江田照 54K
13番
450
トレイトセオリー
10
1565
(3.4)
14-11-10
40.5
|
J福島 07.11 重 右 1700
3歳未勝利
8/15
8/15
8人
江田照 54K
11番
448
アラゴナイト
39
1482
(2.5)
10-9-8
40.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
逃
アドマイヤムーン キタノスウォード スイートプラド (El Prado) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 森山英
36
23
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 10.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
5/10
5/10
6人
大原浩 54K
5番
458
コスモヒビキ
36
1319
(1.9)
1-1-1
42.1
|
笠松 09.23 稍 右 1600
コスモス賞3歳2特選
9/9
9/9
7人
大原浩 54K
3番
463
マサカウマザン
9
1485
(5.4)
2-5-7
43.8
|
笠松 09.09 稍 右 1400
キンレンカオープン3
9/12
9/12
10人
大原浩 54K
9番
468
スーチャン
33
1300
(2.1)
1-1-2
41.6
|
名古屋 02.22 良 右 1400
カポ峯出版記念スカー
9/12
9/12
9人
柿原翔 54K
6番
460
ハーピーマロン
13
1366
(4.0)
2-1-3
45.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ドゥラメンテ レインボークラウド ミッドタウンレディ (ゼンノロブロイ) |
岡部誠 54K
笠松 加藤幸
20
14
|
2 | 7週 |
J小倉 09.04 重 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
7/17
7/17
5人
岩田望 54K
11番
458
テーオーディエ
17
1088
(0.5)
6-7
35.1
|
J小倉 08.21 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
2/18
2/18
6人
岩田望 54K
12番
460
ナリタローゼ
20
1080
(0.1)
7-5
34.7
|
J新潟 07.25 良 芝左 1400
3歳未勝利
5/18
5/18
11人
永野猛 51K
14番
474
ジュノー
19
1215
(0.6)
9-9
35.3
|
J阪神 03.28 良 右 1800
3歳未勝利
16/16
16/16
11人
西村淳 54K
3番
452
アウトオブサイ
-1
2027
(8.1)
1-2-7
46.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
4 芦毛
追
ハービンジャー アイゼングラフ ブルザンインディゴ (フジキセキ) |
塚本征 54K
笠松 藤田正
43
33
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 10.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
3/10
3/10
4人
塚本征 53K
4番
436
ノスケアマゾン
32
1325
(1.1)
8-8-7
40.6
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
2/9
2/9
6人
塚本征 53K
3番
429
アルディビー
43
1297
(0.1)
9-9-7
38.6
|
笠松 09.09 稍 右 1400
サラ系C8・11組C
6/10
6/10
7人
加藤聡 56K
1番
428
レジーナクィー
39
1293
(1.3)
9-9-8
38.1
|
園田 05.05 重 右 1400
C3一4歳以上
8/10
8/10
3人
鴨宮祥 56K
5番
438
ヨクジョウ
19
1352
(1.1)
10-9-8
41.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ヨハネスブルグ イエロージニア トップスカーレット (ダイワメジャー) |
深澤杏 50K
笠松 田口輝
47
29
|
10 | 1週 |
川崎 10.12 良 左 1400
C1四 五
11/12
11/12
9人
増田充 54K
2番
440
アルバリーニョ
15
1337
(3.3)
4-7-11
43.0
|
船橋 09.27 良 左 1200
C1四 五 六ウ
9/11
9/11
10人
増田充 54K
10番
439
スルーザリミッ
31
1174
(2.4)
4-9-11
39.3
|
川崎 09.15 重 左 1400
C1四 五 六
3/8
3/8
7人
増田充 54K
5番
439
クラバルバト
23
1335
(1.4)
2-2-3
42.0
|
川崎 08.31 良 左 900
紅蓮賞C1選定馬
7/9
7/9
9人
増田充 54K
7番
440
プリモパイソ
47
0558
(1.5)
4-6-7
38.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ キリンノツバサ シャイニングピサ (Smart Strike) |
加藤利 56K
笠松 水野善
37
32
|
9 | 2週 |
笠松 10.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
9/10
9/10
8人
加藤利 56K
6番
471
コスモヒビキ
23
1337
(3.7)
4-9-10
42.4
|
笠松 09.23 稍 右 1400
サラ系C8組
取消等
加藤利 56.0
2番
|
笠松 09.09 稍 右 1400
サラ系C7組
6/12
6/12
10人
加藤利 56K
3番
474
ランランディサ
37
1295
(1.2)
7-7-7
39.5
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
7/7
7/7
6人
加藤利 56K
4番
482
アップメイ
37
1315
(1.6)
4-6-7
40.0
|
|
|