1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
ダンカーク タイキスピネル マロノヴィーナス (タニノギムレット) |
丹羽克 56K
愛知 安部幸
42
31
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.15 良 右 1600
入鹿池特別C1
2/12
2/12
1人
岡部誠 56K
10番
484
アークフリゲー
39
1449
(0.4)
1-1-3
40.4
|
J新潟 08.22 稍 左 1800
3歳上1勝クラス
15/15
15/15
11人
菅原明 57K
3番
484
エターナルボン
5
1574
(4.3)
1-5-9
43.3
|
名古屋 07.01 不 右 1400
C6組
1/10
1/10
1人
岡部誠 56K
6番
480
タイガーロック
38
1291
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.1
|
名古屋 06.16 重 右 1400
美穂ちゃんバースデイ
1/11
1/11
1人
岡部誠 56K
6番
485
アルソリート
42
1298
(1.3)
1-1-1
38.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
フェノーメノ ナムラリュウグウ ナムラアピア (クロフネ) |
丸野勝 56K
愛知 櫻井今
38
34
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.15 良 右 1600
入鹿池特別C1
3/12
3/12
4人
丸野勝 56K
12番
464
アークフリゲー
38
1451
(0.6)
3-3-2
40.4
|
名古屋 09.30 良 右 1600
B6組
5/10
5/10
7人
丸野勝 56K
3番
458
シンゼンハッヒ
37
1457
(1.9)
6-5-3
40.5
|
名古屋 09.17 稍 右 1400
B7組
2/8
2/8
8人
丸野勝 56K
6番
458
ナツミフルーリー
33
1310
(0.1)
3-2-2
38.7
|
名古屋 09.03 稍 右 1600
B7組
7/9
7/9
5人
今井貴 56K
8番
455
キングリアリテ
29
1464
(1.9)
8-9-7
40.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ルースリンド ステイサム サンデーメモリー (サンデーサイレンス) |
細川智 54K
愛知 植松則
32
27
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.15 良 右 1400
B7組
3/9
3/9
7人
細川智 54K
4番
445
テクノドリーム
28
1319
(1.2)
7-6-5
39.3
|
名古屋 10.01 良 右 1800
八曽滝特別C1
5/10
5/10
6人
細川智 54K
11番
448
ヤマチョウヴォ
25
2036
(1.9)
7-6-6
40.1
|
名古屋 09.17 稍 右 1400
壱町田湿地特別C1
8/10
8/10
3人
細川智 54K
2番
443
メイショウノリム
23
1327
(0.9)
9-8-8
39.2
|
名古屋 09.02 良 右 1400
お待たせ!第5回中京
1/10
1/10
5人
細川智 54K
10番
442
ライトニングレ
32
1312
(0.5)
3-3-2
38.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アサクサキングス ノットソーキュート アロングザシー (Anees) |
戸部尚 54K
愛知 櫻井今
37
30
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.15 良 右 1400
B7組
5/9
5/9
6人
塚本征 51K
1番
455
テクノドリーム
27
1321
(1.4)
6-7-7
39.5
|
名古屋 10.01 良 右 1400
B8組
4/8
4/8
4人
塚本征 51K
4番
457
クリップルクリ
37
1322
(1.5)
6-6-6
40.3
|
名古屋 09.17 稍 右 1400
壱町田湿地特別C1
5/10
5/10
5人
戸部尚 54K
3番
453
メイショウノリム
26
1323
(0.5)
10-10-9
38.4
|
名古屋 09.03 稍 右 1400
C2組
2/11
2/11
5人
塚本征 51K
11番
457
シンゼンハッヒ
31
1314
(0.1)
6-6-4
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
アドマイヤマックス スターキャデラック スリーキュート (トワイニング) |
村上弘 56K
愛知 川西毅
32
24
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.15 良 右 1400
せっちゃん・みどりさ
1/11
1/11
2人
岡部誠 56K
7番
474
フーラリ
31
1314
(0.2)
3-3-2
39.1
|
名古屋 07.09 不 右 1600
祭笛賞B5
8/10
8/10
4人
岡部誠 56K
3番
467
グットクルサマ
32
1459
(1.9)
7-6-5
39.1
|
名古屋 06.15 良 右 1400
アルフェラッツ特別B
7/8
7/8
2人
岡部誠 56K
5番
464
マコトネネキリマ
10
1328
(2.2)
2-5-6
40.3
|
笠松 01.20 右 1400
J交 端月特別A3
取消等
★関本玲 53.0
8番
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 青毛
差
ヴァーミリアン タマノシュシュ メイショウアレーナ (アグネスタキオン) |
今井貴 54K
愛知 宇都英
37
27
|
3 | 49週 |
名古屋 10.01 良 右 1800
八曽滝特別C1
2/10
2/10
3人
今井貴 54K
2番
445
ヤマチョウヴォ
37
2020
(0.3)
6-4-3
39.2
|
名古屋 09.02 良 右 1400
C6組
1/11
1/11
4人
今井貴 54K
2番
438
メモリア
32
1312
(0.5)
6-7-5
39.0
|
名古屋 08.19 不 右 1400
しのに感謝! 初グラ
4/10
4/10
5人
今井貴 54K
8番
437
パラパラ
29
1311
(1.0)
5-3-1
40.0
|
大井 07.13 重 右 1400
C1八 九 十
12/12
12/12
12人
瀬川将 54K
7番
444
セルゲイ
8
1318
(3.7)
9-9-9
42.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
スズカコーズウェイ ドナヴォルタ サトノハニー (ディープインパクト) |
塚本征 52K
愛知 竹口勝
58
36
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.15 良 右 1400
リレ杯~輝け、ヲタク
1/11
1/11
3人
今井貴 54K
1番
475
ルーサー
35
1308
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.1
|
川崎 09.13 稍 左 900
蒼穹賞C1選定馬
12/12
12/12
8人
古岡勇 51K
9番
472
シークザトゥル
39
0570
(2.6)
2-3-7
39.5
|
川崎 08.29 良 左 1400
C1三 四 五
12/12
12/12
9人
古岡勇 51K
10番
474
ウインウェルス
13
1334
(2.6)
4-7-9
42.0
|
川崎 07.30 稍 左 900
ドーン賞3歳未格付選
1/9
1/9
1人
古岡勇 52K
7番
473
ハンデンディ
58
0547
(0.2)
3-2-3
37.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
ハードスパン ウォーターレラ フォーノーワン (サンデーサイレンス) |
宮下瞳 0K
愛知 塚田隆
27
23
|
5 | 3週 |
名古屋 09.29 稍 右 1600
B3組
9/11
9/11
11人
友森翔 54K
5番
466
セイヴァンキッ
25
1480
(3.4)
11-11-11
41.6
|
名古屋 09.15 稍 右 1600
伊藤歩生誕&LEON
10/10
10/10
5人
◇宮下瞳 52K
3番
467
アナザードリ
15
1477
(4.1)
7-5-9
41.4
|
名古屋 09.01 良 右 1600
B3組
11/11
11/11
11人
友森翔 54K
7番
461
トーセンタイミン
26
1471
(2.5)
7-8-10
41.6
|
名古屋 08.17 不 右 1400
B3組
11/12
11/12
11人
◇宮下瞳 52K
7番
462
ランボシ
27
1318
(2.1)
2-2-5
40.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ベーカバド ゴールドリアリティ ゴールドジャパン (スターリングローズ) |
岡部誠 54K
愛知 井手慎
34
31
|
2 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.15 良 右 1600
入鹿池特別C1
5/12
5/12
6人
山田祥 54K
2番
454
アークフリゲー
34
1457
(1.2)
7-7-7
40.4
|
名古屋 09.30 良 右 1400
月見で乾杯!秋の中京
1/10
1/10
2人
岡部誠 54K
2番
454
スズノレイラ
31
1318
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.5
|
名古屋 09.16 良 右 1400
C5組
3/9
3/9
3人
山田祥 54K
8番
454
テクノドリーム
31
1313
(1.6)
1-1-2
40.2
|
名古屋 09.02 良 右 1400
C6組
4/11
4/11
2人
岡部誠 54K
5番
457
タマノシュシュ
26
1325
(1.3)
1-1-2
40.9
|
|
|