1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
メイショウボーラー ネクサスエッジ ベルモンタージュ (アフリート) |
関本玲 51K
岩手 飯田弘
87
56
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.11 不 左 1600
初雁特別A三組
3/11
3/11
4人
関本玲 51K
6番
462
サンエイロード
42
1394
(1.3)
2-2
39.4
|
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1200
ヴィーナススプリント
6/11
6/11
7人
七夕裕 56K
7番
462
キラットダイヤ
30
1149
(2.6)
7-7
38.1
|
金沢 08.22 良 右 1700
石動山特別A1二
3/12
3/12
6人
青柳正 54K
11番
461
ニーマルサンデ
87
1505
(0.6)
2-2-2
39.2
|
金沢 07.11 稍 右 1500
金沢クイーン賞 【読
2/11
2/11
4人
青柳正 55K
2番
470
サツキジャスミ
66
1347
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
追
ストリートセンス ボタニーク ジャルダン2 (Montbrook) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 菅原右
33
27
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.12 重 左 1600
神無月特別A一組
12/12
12/12
6人
陶文峰 54K
10番
480
ジェイケイブ
15
1435
(5.2)
10-11
41.3
|
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1200
ヴィーナススプリント
取消等
陶文峰 56.0
3番
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1200
クラスターカップJp
9/14
9/14
6人
山本聡 52K
9番
485
リュウノユキナ
33
1140
(2.9)
12-12
36.8
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1200
岩鷲賞オープン
2/12
2/12
4人
山本聡 55K
5番
478
キラットダイヤ
33
1134
(1.0)
8-9
36.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
6 黒鹿毛
追
ルーラーシップ ドラセナ アドマイヤラック (アドマイヤムーン) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 及川良
54
43
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.11 不 左 1600
マイルチャンピオンシ
9/16
9/16
11人
阿部英 57K
12番
492
アルクトス
54
1377
(2.4)
10-9
36.9
|
盛岡 09.13 良 左 1600
爽秋特別A二組
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 56K
1番
484
アナト
45
1419
(0.4)
6-6
37.9
|
J新潟 08.07 良 左 1200
高田城特別3歳上2勝
12/15
12/15
15人
藤井勘 57K
7番
490
ショウナンアニメ
22
1130
(2.2)
13-14
37.3
|
J東京 05.15 良 左 1600
4歳上2勝クラス
11/12
11/12
7人
和田竜 57K
12番
480
スズカゴウケ
52
1387
(1.7)
7-8
38.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ナカヤマフェスタ ステーロ フサイチジェット (Gilded Time) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 新田守
47
40
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.11 不 左 1600
マイルチャンピオンシ
15/16
15/16
15人
坂口裕 57K
11番
491
アルクトス
47
1388
(3.5)
12-12
37.6
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1000
スプリント特別オープ
8/12
8/12
8人
坂口裕 56K
12番
488
スティンライクヒ
33
1014
(1.3)
6-6
36.7
|
盛岡 09.13 良 左 1600
爽秋特別A二組
3/10
3/10
3人
坂口裕 56K
7番
484
ドラセナ
43
1423
(0.4)
2-1
39.7
|
盛岡 08.30 重 左 1600
新涼特別A二組
3/11
3/11
6人
阿部英 56K
5番
488
アドマイヤコメ
38
1413
(0.5)
6-5
38.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ディープブリランテ エクスポーネント アンプリペアード (More Than Ready) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
38
36
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.12 重 左 1600
寒露特別A二組
7/11
7/11
5人
坂口裕 56K
10番
457
サンエイムサシ
38
1402
(1.2)
9-9
37.6
|
盛岡 09.14 良 左 1600
白露特別A一組
8/10
8/10
8人
坂口裕 56K
1番
453
マイネルエメ
32
1435
(2.1)
3-3
40.4
|
盛岡 08.30 重 左 1600
新涼特別A二組
4/11
4/11
4人
坂口裕 56K
7番
447
アドマイヤコメ
38
1414
(0.6)
2-2
38.8
|
盛岡 08.17 重 左 1600
納涼特別A二組
4/6
4/6
3人
坂口裕 56K
2番
456
ペイシャリル
37
1420
(1.9)
2-2
39.6
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
8 鹿毛
先
ファスリエフ タイセイブラスト キシュウウインド (フォーティナイナー) |
高松亮 58K
岩手 佐藤雅
54
46
|
8 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1600
長月特別A一組
1/11
1/11
1人
高松亮 57K
10番
535
デスティネ
48
1408
(0.4)
1-1
38.2
|
盛岡 08.31 稍 左 1600
すずらん賞オープン
1/8
1/8
1人
高松亮 56K
3番
532
レールガン
54
1399
(0.0)
2-2
38.7
|
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1600
大暑特別A一組
4/9
4/9
1人
高松亮 57K
5番
532
スカイサーベル
49
1410
(0.9)
3-4
39.7
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1200
岩鷲賞オープン
3/12
3/12
1人
高松亮 57K
10番
531
キラットダイヤ
32
1135
(1.1)
6-6
37.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス ケイアイテディ ベターナウ (Thunder Gulch) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 千葉幸
64
46
|
4 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1000
スプリント特別オープ
2/12
2/12
2人
山本政 56K
6番
481
スティンライクヒ
39
1003
(0.2)
2-2
36.1
|
金沢 06.29 重 右 900
日本海スプリント3歳
3/8
3/8
2人
大畑雅 57K
8番
500
ニュータウンガ
64
0540
(0.4)
2-3
35.3
|
名古屋 05.20 不 右 1400
すずらん特別A2
2/11
2/11
3人
大畑雅 56K
1番
497
ドリームスイー
43
1290
(0.2)
3-3-3
38.4
|
名古屋 05.03 良 右 1400
かきつばた記念Jpn
12/12
12/12
9人
大畑雅 51K
9番
497
ラプタス
38
1309
(5.7)
7-8-9
42.1
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
追
スタチューオブリバティ サインズストーム メイショウユウゼン (タイキシャトル) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 石川栄
53
27
|
12 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1000
スプリント特別オープ
11/12
11/12
12人
菅原辰 56K
1番
508
スティンライクヒ
27
1025
(2.4)
11-11
36.7
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1200
岩鷲賞オープン
12/12
12/12
12人
岩本怜 57K
6番
512
キラットダイヤ
11
1179
(5.5)
12-12
40.1
|
盛岡 07.04 良 左 1400
栗駒賞オープン
11/12
11/12
11人
岩本怜 56K
11番
507
タイセイブラス
17
1319
(3.7)
11-12
41.8
|
水沢 06.06 良 右 850
早池峰スーパースプリ
8/10
8/10
10人
岩本怜 57K
5番
510
キラットダイヤ
53
0521
(2.1)
8-9
36.1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス コンサートドーレ スズカララバイ (ラムタラ) |
山本政 56K
岩手 板垣吉
74
67
|
1 | 20週 |
水沢 06.06 良 右 850
早池峰スーパースプリ
3/10
3/10
1人
山本政 57K
7番
520
キラットダイヤ
68
0504
(0.4)
3-3
35.4
|
水沢 05.11 良 右 850
スプリント特別オープ
1/7
1/7
1人
山本政 56K
4番
522
シャドウパー
68
0506
(0.3)
2-1
35.8
|
水沢 03.28 稍 右 850
スプリント特別オープ
1/9
1/9
1人
山本政 56K
3番
517
ミラクルダマス
74
0503
(0.4)
2-2
35.4
|
高知 02.02 不 右 1300
B-2
1/8
1/8
4人
郷間勇 56K
4番
519
タイセイレオーネ
58
1250
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.9
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
10 鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ツルオカボルト シズノサンデー (ラシアンボンド) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
64
37
|
7 | 11週 |
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1200
クラスターカップJp
11/14
11/14
10人
菅原辰 54K
13番
527
リュウノユキナ
29
1148
(3.7)
7-6
39.5
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1200
岩鷲賞オープン
9/12
9/12
5人
高橋悠 57K
3番
525
キラットダイヤ
23
1156
(3.2)
5-5
40.1
|
盛岡 07.04 良 左 1400
栗駒賞オープン
3/12
3/12
6人
高橋悠 56K
4番
531
タイセイブラス
33
1290
(0.8)
2-1
40.9
|
水沢 06.07 良 右 850
ハヤテ特別オープン
1/9
1/9
2人
高橋悠 56K
9番
528
サマニー
64
0509
(0.2)
2-2
36.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
セン
9 青鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ スティンライクビー モーディッシュ (Singspiel) |
南郷家 57K
岩手 村上昌
50
39
|
3 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1000
スプリント特別オープ
1/12
1/12
3人
南郷家 56K
2番
487
ケイアイテディ
41
1001
(0.2)
4-3
35.6
|
盛岡 08.31 稍 左 1600
すずらん賞オープン
6/8
6/8
5人
坂口裕 56K
6番
487
タイセイブラス
50
1406
(0.7)
1-1
39.6
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1200
クラスターカップJp
6/14
6/14
13人
坂口裕 54K
7番
486
リュウノユキナ
35
1137
(2.6)
8-8
38.0
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1200
岩鷲賞オープン
5/12
5/12
6人
坂口裕 57K
2番
483
キラットダイヤ
30
1140
(1.6)
7-8
37.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
タートルボウル アテナリ アルマーズビコー (ジャングルポケット) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 伊藤忍
34
29
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.10 良 芝左 1000
ハーベストカップオー
12/12
12/12
6人
高橋悠 54K
10番
481
リンシャンカイホ
26
1023
(3.3)
6-12
38.1
|
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1200
ヴィーナススプリント
3/11
3/11
6人
高橋悠 56K
2番
480
キラットダイヤ
34
1141
(1.8)
4-2
38.5
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1200
岩鷲賞オープン
7/12
7/12
9人
菅原辰 55K
4番
478
キラットダイヤ
26
1147
(2.3)
4-4
39.3
|
盛岡 07.04 良 左 1400
栗駒賞オープン
6/12
6/12
10人
菅原辰 54K
10番
485
タイセイブラス
29
1296
(1.4)
5-5
40.9
|
|
|