1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
2 黒鹿毛
先
エイシンフラッシュ エイシンスマッシュ エイシンミント (ジャングルポケット) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 伊藤忍
18
15
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.10 稍 左 1200
2歳C1一組
7/9
7/9
4人
坂口裕 55K
2番
459
ラニサンバダ
10
1181
(2.1)
5-2
41.3
|
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1200
2歳
5/9
5/9
1人
高橋悠 55K
1番
457
チェリースイス
16
1178
(1.2)
2-2
41.2
|
盛岡 09.13 良 左 1200
2歳
2/10
2/10
1人
高橋悠 55K
10番
453
パワポケロッ
18
1176
(0.7)
2-2
40.6
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1000
2歳 未勝利
5/11
5/11
7人
山本咲 54K
10番
454
リッキオ
16
1054
(1.7)
3-2
41.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
2 青鹿毛
差
トビーズコーナー カンパイバニー レジャンドドレ (ステイゴールド) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 石川栄
5
2
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.10 稍 左 1200
2歳C1二組
8/8
8/8
7人
岩本怜 54K
2番
412
ヤマショウキャッ
1
1202
(4.7)
8-8
41.1
|
盛岡 09.12 良 左 1200
2歳
10/10
10/10
10人
木村暁 54K
6番
406
ツルマルクックー
1
1209
(4.3)
10-10
41.3
|
金沢 07.25 良 右 900
2歳新馬
4/5
4/5
5人
松戸政 54K
4番
408
サブノユウゼ
5
1024
(6.6)
4-4
40.7
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牝
2 鹿毛
差
イスラボニータ カマポコショクニン ハヤブサプリプリ (キングカメハメハ) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 及川良
29
19
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.12 重 左 1000
2歳C2二組
2/6
2/6
1人
阿部英 54K
5番
403
パンツァー
21
1024
(0.1)
2-2
37.5
|
門別 09.14 稍 右 1500
2歳 未勝利
5/7
5/7
3人
桑村真 54K
6番
406
ラコンテ
-1
1419
(2.2)
5-5-7
43.6
|
門別 08.24 不 右 1000
2歳 未勝利
6/12
6/12
6人
阿部龍 54K
8番
404
アイウォール
27
1022
(1.1)
10-9
36.7
|
門別 08.03 良 右 1000
安平町移住者募集賞2
6/9
6/9
8人
黒澤愛 54K
8番
404
スーベニア
29
1041
(1.2)
8-9
38.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
2 鹿毛
差
トゥザワールド アイノフェアリー ワンモアアリュール (ジェイドロバリー) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
35
19
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.10 稍 左 1200
2歳C1二組
4/8
4/8
4人
山本聡 54K
1番
440
ヤマショウキャッ
15
1170
(1.5)
6-4
38.6
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1200
2歳
7/10
7/10
3人
高松亮 54K
7番
439
カニグー
6
1194
(1.3)
5-5
41.6
|
盛岡 09.12 良 芝左 1000
ファーストステップ
4/7
4/7
4人
高松亮 54K
3番
436
カンパニョーラ
35
1014
(1.6)
6-6
35.5
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牝
2 鹿毛
差
メイショウサムソン マルケイレジーナ アイラインローザー (バブルガムフェロー) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 三野通
14
9
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.10 稍 左 1200
2歳C1一組
8/9
8/9
9人
岩本怜 54K
5番
407
ラニサンバダ
7
1187
(2.7)
2-8
42.0
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1200
2歳
4/10
4/10
5人
岩本怜 54K
8番
405
カニグー
8
1191
(1.0)
3-2
41.9
|
盛岡 09.13 良 左 1200
2歳
3/10
3/10
6人
岩本怜 54K
1番
403
パワポケロッ
14
1184
(1.5)
6-4
40.5
|
盛岡 08.31 重 左 1200
2歳
6/10
6/10
8人
岩本怜 54K
1番
404
コイビトサンタ
7
1195
(2.8)
7-6
41.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
2 栗毛
差
アドマイヤムーン リピッシュ タイキジャスパー (タイキシャトル) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 伊藤忍
17
11
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.10 稍 左 1200
2歳C1二組
3/8
3/8
1人
高松亮 55K
5番
484
ヤマショウキャッ
17
1167
(1.2)
3-3
39.6
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1200
2歳
2/9
2/9
1人
高松亮 55K
4番
490
サンカンシオン
16
1173
(1.6)
2-2
40.8
|
J新潟 08.29 良 芝左 1600
2歳新馬
18/18
18/18
15人
野中悠 54K
7番
494
トウシンマカオ
-1
1433
(8.0)
18-18
38.8
|
||||
7 | 7 |
牝
2 青鹿毛
差
トゥザワールド リュウノリディア グレースドナヒュー (キンシャサノキセキ) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
43
12
|
8 | 9週 |
盛岡 08.16 重 左 1400
2歳
8/8
8/8
8人
木村暁 54K
1番
391
サンエイブレー
-1
1378
(7.8)
7-6
46.6
|
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1400
2歳
10/11
10/11
11人
木村暁 54K
3番
389
アップテンペ
-1
1365
(6.8)
11-11
44.6
|
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1200
2歳
7/8
7/8
7人
木村暁 54K
4番
392
マルルットゥ
8
1202
(3.5)
7-7
41.5
|
水沢 06.20 良 右 850
ファーストステップ
3/5
3/5
2人
木村暁 54K
4番
402
シャルロットアイ
43
0548
(0.9)
1-1
39.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
2 鹿毛
差
コメート アリオト コンテッサ (ブライアンズタイム) |
鈴木祐 55K
岩手 櫻田康
28
18
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.12 重 左 1200
2歳C2一組
2/7
2/7
2人
鈴木祐 55K
4番
445
グランカレラ
18
1156
(0.7)
2-3
38.5
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1200
2歳
4/9
4/9
2人
鈴木祐 55K
8番
453
サンカンシオン
14
1177
(2.0)
5-5
40.4
|
金沢 08.24 良 右 1400
2歳2
6/7
6/7
5人
平瀬城 55K
5番
472
ルスキーユ
10
1354
(3.8)
4-6-7
41.1
|
門別 06.24 稍 右 1200
2歳 未勝利
9/11
9/11
10人
阿部龍 54K
6番
452
ボルドーラト
28
1174
(2.4)
11-11
38.7
|
|
|