1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
オルフェーヴル キタノポケット オンザスローン (キングカメハメハ) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
66
36
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1600
ユーカリ賞B1四組
6/12
6/12
4人
山本政 54K
9番
425
タオルデスカー
26
1430
(1.5)
5-7
39.9
|
盛岡 09.21 良 芝左 1700
セプテンバーカップB
8/12
8/12
1人
関本淳 54K
1番
433
シャイニームーン
53
1479
(1.0)
5-3-4
38.9
|
盛岡 07.27 良 芝左 1600
ジュライカップB2
1/12
1/12
2人
山本政 54K
4番
421
ダズンフラワ
66
1388
(0.1)
8-9-6
37.1
|
J新潟 05.08 良 芝左 2200
4歳上1勝クラス
11/11
11/11
9人
菊澤一 55K
8番
388
ウシュバテソー
-1
2194
(3.6)
7-10-10
40.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
バトルプラン ダズンフラワー ハッピートーク (アグネスデジタル) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 菅原右
43
30
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.03 稍 左 1200
南部杯カウントダウン
8/11
8/11
8人
陶文峰 54K
12番
424
ヴィグラスカ
17
1165
(2.2)
8-7
39.4
|
盛岡 09.19 重 左 1000
B1
7/12
7/12
10人
陶文峰 54K
8番
424
アンインジュリ
27
1022
(1.8)
9-8
37.1
|
盛岡 09.07 良 芝左 1000
夢・希望 未来へ前進
8/12
8/12
6人
陶文峰 54K
4番
426
ライレローズ
43
0599
(0.6)
6-4
35.5
|
盛岡 08.10 重 芝左 1000
オーガストカップB2
6/12
6/12
2人
坂口裕 56K
4番
422
ウムラオフ
32
1008
(0.5)
6-6
36.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ジョーカプチーノ アルソミトラ エアロバティックス (マヤノトップガン) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 及川良
46
31
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1200
B2
5/11
5/11
8人
村上忍 55K
3番
420
ジョリヴィサ
23
1150
(1.6)
5-5
38.0
|
盛岡 09.20 稍 左 1400
B2
7/11
7/11
11人
木村暁 54K
3番
417
ジョリヴィサ
26
1288
(1.3)
7-7
39.7
|
盛岡 09.07 良 芝左 1000
夢・希望 未来へ前進
2/12
2/12
11人
木村暁 54K
11番
416
ライレローズ
46
0594
(0.1)
2-2
36.0
|
盛岡 08.22 稍 左 1600
メトロポリタン盛岡N
6/7
6/7
5人
高橋悠 54K
4番
411
ルミリンナ
28
1439
(1.1)
7-6
40.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
ハーツクライ ナンヨーマーズ アクティビスト (フレンチデピュティ) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 三野通
53
38
|
12 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 良 芝左 1700
J交 アンタレス賞B
9/12
9/12
9人
岩本怜 56K
6番
454
ウインルーア
47
1477
(2.2)
11-10-9
38.0
|
盛岡 09.21 良 芝左 1600
B1
4/12
4/12
11人
陶文峰 56K
12番
452
ブルーノバロ
53
1399
(0.9)
12-12-11
36.7
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
マリーゴールド賞B1
7/10
7/10
10人
岩本怜 56K
7番
446
ブルーノバロ
21
1446
(2.9)
7-9
40.7
|
盛岡 08.24 良 左 1600
B1二組
10/10
10/10
10人
岩本怜 56K
7番
458
モズリュウオウ
29
1431
(1.2)
9-10
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
Tapit シンボリタピット Miss Emma (Key of Luck) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
59
42
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 良 芝左 1700
J交 アンタレス賞B
7/12
7/12
7人
阿部英 56K
12番
486
ウインルーア
54
1469
(1.4)
9-7-7
38.1
|
盛岡 09.21 良 芝左 1600
B1
2/12
2/12
2人
阿部英 56K
6番
494
ブルーノバロ
59
1390
(0.0)
9-9-8
37.4
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
クレマチス賞B1一組
8/11
8/11
10人
岩本怜 56K
9番
482
タニオブスカイ
24
1442
(2.1)
7-10
41.1
|
盛岡 08.24 良 左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
6/10
6/10
8人
阿部英 56K
3番
482
ナイトメア
31
1428
(1.3)
9-8
40.7
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
エイシンフラッシュ ミラーミラー ウインミーティア (アグネスタキオン) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 伊藤忍
65
41
|
11 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.21 良 芝左 1600
B1
3/12
3/12
9人
菅原辰 54K
8番
416
ブルーノバロ
57
1392
(0.2)
11-10-9
37.4
|
盛岡 09.07 良 芝左 1000
夢・希望 未来へ前進
7/12
7/12
10人
菅原辰 54K
5番
421
ライレローズ
43
0599
(0.6)
11-9
34.6
|
盛岡 07.27 良 芝左 1600
ジュライカップB2
3/12
3/12
10人
高橋悠 54K
9番
419
キタノポケット
65
1390
(0.2)
12-8-8
37.3
|
盛岡 07.12 不 左 1800
夢・希望 未来へ前進
12/12
12/12
11人
菅原辰 54K
5番
420
アドマイヤスカ
-1
1596
(4.7)
8-10-11
42.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
ジャングルポケット シャイニームーン ブライティアダンス (ダンスインザダーク) |
七夕裕 52K
岩手 晴山厚
65
53
|
2 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.21 良 芝左 1700
セプテンバーカップB
1/12
1/12
6人
七夕裕 52K
5番
476
タオルデスカー
62
1469
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.4
|
盛岡 09.06 良 芝左 1600
B2
4/10
4/10
7人
七夕裕 52K
6番
482
クリノサンシャイ
65
1381
(0.8)
2-2-2
38.0
|
盛岡 08.10 不 左 1600
B2二組
3/8
3/8
2人
七夕裕 51K
7番
472
スリン
32
1416
(0.4)
6-6
37.9
|
盛岡 07.27 良 芝左 1600
ジュライカップB2
12/12
12/12
8人
関本淳 54K
5番
473
キタノポケット
53
1408
(2.0)
2-2-4
40.0
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
逃
キングヘイロー リンネルクロス スマイルコンテスト (サツカーボーイ) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 千博次
44
34
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1600
ユーカリ賞B1四組
4/12
4/12
5人
塚本涼 54K
7番
422
タオルデスカー
26
1430
(1.5)
1-2
40.1
|
盛岡 09.21 良 芝左 1700
セプテンバーカップB
11/12
11/12
11人
坂口裕 54K
10番
422
シャイニームーン
36
1500
(3.1)
2-8-11
40.9
|
盛岡 09.07 良 芝左 1000
夢・希望 未来へ前進
5/12
5/12
8人
岩本怜 54K
8番
420
ライレローズ
44
0597
(0.4)
3-3
35.9
|
盛岡 08.22 稍 左 1600
メトロポリタン盛岡N
3/7
3/7
2人
岩本怜 54K
7番
420
ルミリンナ
31
1435
(0.7)
1-1
41.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アンライバルド ヒボン スズカダーリン (タイキシャトル) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 永田幸
43
29
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.05 稍 左 1200
B1
9/9
9/9
8人
鈴木祐 54K
5番
501
テソーロ
20
1157
(2.1)
6-8
39.0
|
盛岡 09.19 重 左 1000
B1
4/12
4/12
5人
鈴木祐 54K
1番
496
アンインジュリ
33
1012
(0.8)
10-6
36.1
|
盛岡 09.07 良 芝左 1000
夢・希望 未来へ前進
9/12
9/12
4人
小林凌 54K
3番
497
ライレローズ
43
0599
(0.6)
5-8
35.6
|
盛岡 08.23 稍 左 1200
秋桜賞B1
12/12
12/12
11人
小林凌 54K
11番
488
サンエイキング
20
1161
(2.3)
3-4
40.2
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
3 芦毛
逃
ラブリーデイ ファッベラ レッドフォーチュン (クロフネ) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 千葉幸
28
26
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.05 稍 左 1200
B1
3/9
3/9
2人
山本聡 56K
7番
460
テソーロ
28
1142
(0.6)
3-2
38.3
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
クレマチス賞B1一組
9/11
9/11
9人
高松亮 56K
7番
454
タニオブスカイ
24
1442
(2.1)
1-1
42.1
|
盛岡 08.22 稍 左 1600
イーハトーブマイル3
10/11
10/11
10人
阿部英 56K
6番
454
マツリダスティ
27
1440
(4.7)
1-4
42.8
|
盛岡 08.10 不 左 1600
3歳B1一組
3/6
3/6
4人
高松亮 56K
1番
455
アウトレイジン
25
1427
(2.7)
1-1
41.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
8 栗毛
先
チーフベアハート ロックオン モンローライン (ダンスインザダーク) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 橘友和
40
26
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 良 芝左 1700
J交 アンタレス賞B
10/12
10/12
11人
大坪慎 56K
5番
469
ウインルーア
40
1486
(3.1)
4-8-11
39.7
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1800
B1一組
6/8
6/8
8人
大坪慎 56K
1番
469
ツーエムアリエス
22
1583
(1.3)
2-2-2
41.3
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
クレマチス賞B1一組
10/11
10/11
11人
大坪慎 56K
10番
463
タニオブスカイ
20
1448
(2.7)
2-4
42.7
|
盛岡 08.24 良 左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
10/10
10/10
10人
大坪慎 56K
7番
460
ナイトメア
23
1440
(2.5)
8-10
41.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
オルフェーヴル リュウグウオー グッドカルマ (Tobougg) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
27
25
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.05 稍 左 1200
B1
8/9
8/9
9人
菅原辰 56K
4番
448
テソーロ
23
1150
(1.4)
8-9
38.0
|
盛岡 09.19 重 左 1000
B1
11/12
11/12
6人
菅原辰 56K
12番
443
アンインジュリ
25
1026
(2.2)
8-12
37.5
|
盛岡 08.24 良 左 1200
B1
1/10
1/10
8人
菅原辰 56K
1番
438
ノボユキ
25
1153
(0.0)
1-1
38.8
|
盛岡 08.10 重 芝左 1000
オーガストカップB2
11/12
11/12
10人
菅原辰 58K
10番
441
ウムラオフ
27
1018
(1.5)
9-9
37.4
|
|
|