1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
逃
ヘニーヒューズ サムシングクール ヤンゲストリーター (ゴールドアリュール) |
古岡勇 52K
川崎 田邊陽
38
22
|
12 | 11週 |
川崎 07.28 重 左 1400
C2四 五
3/11
3/11
7人
古岡勇 52K
3番
465
ブルベアオン
38
1322
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.9
|
川崎 07.08 重 左 1400
C2四 五 六
9/11
9/11
4人
酒井忍 54K
9番
469
ゼロカラ
18
1332
(1.5)
1-1-3
41.3
|
川崎 06.15 良 左 1400
C2一 二 三
12/12
12/12
3人
酒井忍 54K
4番
468
ウラルハーモニー
-1
1365
(5.5)
1-1-5
45.2
|
川崎 05.25 稍 左 1400
C2四 五 六
3/10
3/10
2人
酒井忍 54K
10番
463
ウラルハーモニー
31
1311
(0.7)
1-1-1
41.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
スマートファルコン ウィローグラウス コスモランゲル (スターオブコジーン) |
高橋利 54K
船橋 矢内博
48
33
|
10 |
船橋 10.01 不 左 1200
C2五 六
取消等
高橋利 54.0
12番
|
川崎 09.14 稍 左 900
激雷賞C2選定馬
8/10
8/10
9人
高橋利 54K
8番
485
エスプリブル
48
0563
(1.9)
6-7-8
38.1
|
船橋 09.04 不 左 1200
C2五 六
12/12
12/12
12人
高橋利 54K
11番
483
タイキマイスター
24
1171
(1.7)
9-9-7
39.8
|
船橋 08.13 重 左 1200
馬い!?菊池渓谷ごぼ
9/12
9/12
10人
高橋利 54K
4番
480
ゲンパチノー
28
1162
(1.3)
12-12-10
38.4
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
プリサイスエンド リンノファンタジー アールデコ (タイキシャトル) |
和田譲 54K
浦和 川島豊
44
33
|
9 | 2週 |
浦和 09.24 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンド3
10/11
10/11
4人
加藤和 54K
3番
477
モーデン
38
0494
(2.2)
9-9
36.6
|
浦和 08.26 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンド3
2/11
2/11
5人
半澤慶 54K
9番
463
マーメイドソン
44
0488
(0.0)
1-1
36.4
|
園田 07.22 良 右 1400
C2二3歳以上
7/10
7/10
10人
石堂響 54K
10番
470
メメニシコリ
26
1326
(1.4)
2-2-2
40.9
|
園田 06.30 良 右 1400
3歳BC1特別
8/12
8/12
12人
石堂響 55K
3番
473
リンガー
23
1341
(1.7)
6-5-6
42.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
Medaglia d’Oro モズハッピーロード Overheard (Macho Uno) |
半澤慶 56K
浦和 平山真
37
32
|
1 | 1週 |
船橋 09.29 良 左 1500
3歳六 七
3/12
3/12
5人
半澤慶 56K
10番
487
タケショウワンタ
30
1380
(0.6)
6-5-4
40.2
|
浦和 09.22 稍 左 1400
3歳六
2/12
2/12
5人
半澤慶 56K
9番
492
サンライズヴ
27
1302
(0.0)
6-3-2
39.1
|
盛岡 08.23 重 左 1400
3歳B2二組
1/10
1/10
4人
七夕裕 53K
4番
477
コスモジェニー
33
1279
(0.1)
4-4
39.0
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1300
3歳C1一組
2/11
2/11
1人
七夕裕 53K
3番
483
チュウオウペッ
37
1241
(0.2)
10-9-6
38.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
ラブリーデイ ジュリオチェザーレ コントローリング (Danzig) |
山崎誠 56K
川崎 河津裕
21
15
|
2 | 3週 |
川崎 09.16 稍 左 1400
アステール特別3歳5
2/7
2/7
1人
山崎誠 56K
3番
480
ピンチガチャ
15
1345
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.7
|
川崎 08.29 良 左 1400
3歳6
1/8
1/8
1人
山崎誠 56K
6番
468
オオサンバシ
21
1324
(0.5)
2-2-2
39.3
|
川崎 07.28 重 左 1400
3歳6
5/12
5/12
6人
池谷匠 54K
6番
463
ビギニング
20
1345
(1.9)
4-3-5
41.9
|
川崎 07.05 不 左 1400
3歳6
3/10
3/10
2人
森泰斗 56K
3番
467
ゴールドロン
5
1367
(0.8)
3-2-2
43.8
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ マイトバイオ アマゾネスバイオ (シンボリクリスエス) |
岡村健 54K
船橋 新井清
26
19
|
5 | 1週 |
船橋 09.29 良 左 1200
3歳二 三
5/10
5/10
5人
岡村健 54K
3番
475
ローズファラオ
26
1172
(3.2)
10-8-8
38.7
|
船橋 09.01 稍 左 1500
3歳二 三
6/12
6/12
8人
澤田龍 54K
9番
474
テルミー
22
1381
(1.2)
12-12-10
38.4
|
船橋 08.10 稍 左 1500
3歳四 五
3/10
3/10
8人
澤田龍 54K
4番
474
ハクサントップ
18
1395
(2.2)
7-8-7
40.1
|
船橋 07.20 良 左 1500
3歳五下選抜馬
7/11
7/11
7人
澤田龍 54K
7番
476
ハクサントップ
11
1407
(2.6)
2-3-4
43.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
トーセンジョーダン ジオパークマグマ アドマイヤヒナタ (キングカメハメハ) |
中島良 52K
浦和 川島豊
40
25
|
4 | 1週 |
船橋 09.30 良 左 1500
3歳四 五
7/8
7/8
5人
加藤和 56K
4番
462
トリニタリアニス
16
1397
(1.8)
6-8-8
41.2
|
浦和 09.24 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンド3
3/11
3/11
1人
★中島良 52K
6番
459
マイネルカーニハ
40
0491
(0.6)
3-3
36.2
|
浦和 08.24 稍 左 1400
3歳四
3/12
3/12
3人
★中島良 52K
12番
449
ゴースフロイテ
25
1310
(0.6)
3-3-4
39.0
|
J函館 07.17 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
13/16
13/16
16人
菊澤一 56K
8番
432
ニューアリオン
19
1108
(0.9)
12-11
35.9
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
3 芦毛
先
ゴールドシップ ゴールドフレイバー ホットフレイバー (タバスコキャット) |
笹川翼 54K
川崎 高月賢
53
44
|
3 | 3週 |
川崎 09.14 稍 左 1400
3歳7
1/6
1/6
1人
森泰斗 54K
5番
477
アナマリー
36
1317
(0.0)
2-1-1
39.5
|
金沢 08.15 重 右 1500
3歳A4
1/10
1/10
2人
栗原大 54K
4番
481
ヒデノペリト
43
1381
(0.2)
3-3-3
38.1
|
金沢 08.01 右 1500
3歳A4
取消等
葛山晃 54.0
4番
|
金沢 07.18 良 右 1500
百日紅賞3歳B二以下
1/8
1/8
3人
栗原大 54K
7番
476
ブリリアントウ
53
1377
(0.5)
2-1-1
40.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
キンシャサノキセキ ドロス シェリュスドパリ (Siyouni) |
池谷匠 54K
川崎 内田勝
27
19
|
6 |
船橋 10.01 不 左 1200
C2五 六
取消等
池谷匠 54.0
8番
|
川崎 09.15 重 左 1500
2021川崎ジョッキ
7/14
7/14
6人
増田充 56K
5番
501
イグレック
27
1401
(1.3)
5-6-2
42.9
|
川崎 01.25 不 左 1600
金鳳花賞C2一 二
10/10
10/10
2人
吉原寛 56K
8番
492
ジュンケンジ
12
1500
(4.0)
3-5-7
45.7
|
J東京 05.02 良 芝左 1400
3歳未勝利
10/18
10/18
9人
丸山元 56K
18番
488
カレンピピ
18
1223
(1.1)
7-6
34.2
|
||||
7 | 10 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
リヤンドファミユ マイプレシャスワン ショウナンカガリビ (フレンチデピュティ) |
櫻井光 54K
川崎 平田正
23
18
|
7 | 4週 |
川崎 09.13 稍 左 1500
ステッラ特別3歳3
14/14
14/14
5人
櫻井光 54K
11番
399
フォーリボス
8
1417
(3.0)
14-13-14
43.2
|
川崎 08.31 良 左 1500
ライジングサン特別3
3/13
3/13
11人
櫻井光 54K
8番
402
カリューウコン
23
1395
(0.8)
12-13-10
41.0
|
川崎 07.29 稍 左 1500
オーブ特別3歳4
4/8
4/8
5人
★神尾香 50K
8番
397
カルフレグラン
22
1399
(2.1)
4-4-5
40.7
|
川崎 07.05 不 左 1400
ブリクスム特別3歳4
5/10
5/10
9人
本田紀 54K
1番
399
アスカヒーロー
17
1351
(2.6)
10-6-6
42.2
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ローレルゲレイロ オーゴンフェアリー シルクシャープネス (ブライアンズタイム) |
岡村裕 54K
川崎 久保勇
37
29
|
11 | 3週 |
川崎 09.16 稍 左 1500
風船葛賞C2四 五
7/8
7/8
7人
岡村裕 54K
6番
424
ディーズギ
23
1405
(2.4)
6-8-8
43.2
|
川崎 08.30 良 左 1500
千日紅賞C2四 五
8/11
8/11
9人
岡村裕 54K
10番
420
カントリーロート
26
1397
(3.6)
11-11-11
41.1
|
川崎 07.28 重 左 1500
ヤビツ峠レストハウス
6/10
6/10
9人
岡村裕 54K
1番
422
ラストラフ
37
1396
(2.1)
6-6-6
42.3
|
川崎 07.08 重 左 1400
C3四 五 六
1/11
1/11
3人
古岡勇 51K
3番
421
リアトリス
28
1319
(0.4)
6-5-4
39.6
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
タイムパラドックス ハイランドハニー カネショウバナナ (カコイーシーズ) |
藤江渉 54K
川崎 田島寿
55
42
|
8 | 1週 |
船橋 09.29 良 左 1200
3歳二 三
7/10
7/10
4人
藤江渉 54K
7番
419
ローズファラオ
23
1176
(3.6)
7-7-6
39.4
|
川崎 09.16 稍 左 900
シュテルン賞3歳未格
12/12
12/12
3人
藤江渉 54K
6番
423
ノボミラクル
38
0575
(1.8)
10-10-10
38.6
|
川崎 08.30 良 左 900
ソレイユルヴァン賞3
2/12
2/12
3人
藤江渉 54K
9番
427
ゴールドキャ
55
0552
(0.4)
4-3-3
37.3
|
川崎 07.29 稍 左 900
モルゲンロート賞3歳
2/9
2/9
3人
山崎誠 54K
4番
425
パブリックト
50
0557
(0.4)
7-7-5
37.5
|
|
|