1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
キンシャサノキセキ モズブリリアント レッドムーヴ (Rock of Gibraltar) |
丸野勝 54K
愛知 倉地学
34
25
|
2 | 51週 |
名古屋 10.01 良 右 1400
B8組
6/8
6/8
3人
丸野勝 54K
2番
489
クリップルクリ
34
1326
(1.9)
2-2-3
41.9
|
名古屋 09.17 稍 右 1400
壱町田湿地特別C1
2/10
2/10
4人
丸野勝 54K
10番
485
メイショウノリム
29
1318
(0.0)
3-2-2
39.2
|
名古屋 09.03 稍 右 1400
C2組
10/11
10/11
3人
丸野勝 54K
4番
486
シンゼンハッヒ
12
1347
(3.4)
1-1-3
44.2
|
名古屋 08.06 良 右 1400
C2組
7/11
7/11
5人
村上弘 54K
7番
482
ファビラスヒー
24
1331
(2.0)
2-2-3
41.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
クロフネ フラッグインハート オーシャンビーナス (リンカーン) |
加藤聡 56K
笠松 大橋敬
49
32
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 09.21 良 右 1400
オータムアタックB・
10/11
10/11
6人
藤原幹 57K
11番
506
ヤマニンパジ
35
1313
(3.4)
7-9-10
40.4
|
笠松 09.08 良 右 1600
ひるがの高原特別B1
7/10
7/10
4人
藤原幹 56K
3番
507
ウインホノカ
49
1444
(1.4)
4-6-6
39.2
|
名古屋 06.30 良 右 1400
B4組
2/8
2/8
6人
加藤誓 56K
4番
509
ビオロンスコッ
33
1317
(0.3)
2-2-1
39.7
|
名古屋 06.15 良 右 1600
アンドロメダ座特別B
7/8
7/8
7人
塚本征 53K
8番
513
メモリーソウル
10
1465
(3.1)
8-7-7
42.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ジャスタウェイ シゲルグリンダイヤ フェアリーワルツ (Lear Fan) |
渡邊竜 57K
笠松 後藤佑
69
55
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 09.24 良 右 1600
パンパスグラスオープ
3/10
3/10
5人
藤原幹 56K
8番
502
ニホンピロヘン
53
1430
(1.1)
5-5-4
38.4
|
笠松 09.10 良 右 1900
東海クラウンA1特別
4/12
4/12
6人
藤原幹 56K
2番
501
ヒルノデンハー
42
2042
(2.3)
8-7-7
38.3
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1600
大晦日特別A2
2/5
2/5
1人
筒井勇 56K
5番
494
ニホンピロヘン
57
1433
(0.2)
2-2-2
37.5
|
笠松 12.18 重 右 1600
シンビジウムオープン
2/9
2/9
5人
向山牧 55K
2番
493
アルタイル
69
1414
(1.2)
7-6-6
37.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
エスポワールシチー モスコミュール ジェベルロバーツ (ウェイオブライト) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
59
58
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 09.21 良 右 1400
爽籟賞B2特選
2/7
2/7
2人
向山牧 54K
1番
476
ゴルトグルー
56
1285
(0.7)
5-5-5
37.2
|
笠松 09.10 良 右 1600
安房峠賞C2特選(イ
1/10
1/10
2人
向山牧 54K
9番
472
セイレーンズヘ
59
1412
(1.6)
6-1-1
38.3
|
笠松 01.19 右 1600
雪見賞B2特選
取消等
渡邊竜 54.0
3番
|
笠松 01.06 良 右 1400
ニューイヤー賞B2特
2/5
2/5
3人
渡邊竜 54K
5番
469
ナオアンドユリ
59
1293
(0.5)
2-2-3
39.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
サウンドボルケーノ グレイトボルケーノ キョウエイアロマ (キングカメハメハ) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 伊藤強
51
35
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 09.21 良 右 1400
オータムアタックB・
6/11
6/11
8人
松本剛 57K
7番
436
ヤマニンパジ
46
1298
(1.9)
8-7-6
38.4
|
笠松 09.08 良 右 1600
ひるがの高原特別B1
5/10
5/10
9人
松本剛 56K
5番
425
ウインホノカ
51
1441
(1.1)
7-5-5
38.7
|
園田 04.22 良 右 1230
C2 4歳以上特別
11/12
11/12
8人
鴨宮祥 56K
11番
433
カフェメモワール
18
1237
(1.8)
2-2-3
42.7
|
園田 12.03 良 右 1230
C1 3歳以上特別
12/12
12/12
11人
石堂響 56K
9番
425
オースミプリン
24
1229
(3.1)
9-9-12
41.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ルーラーシップ スワーヴノートン ツルマルハロー (アグネスデジタル) |
深澤杏 52K
笠松 田口輝
39
35
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 09.21 良 右 1400
オータムアタックB・
8/11
8/11
9人
★深澤杏 53K
1番
459
ヤマニンパジ
39
1308
(2.9)
10-10-8
38.9
|
笠松 09.08 良 右 1600
ひるがの高原特別B1
8/10
8/10
6人
★深澤杏 52K
7番
458
ウインホノカ
32
1462
(3.2)
8-8-8
40.0
|
名古屋 04.05 重 右 1400
ハマル特別B2
6/10
6/10
2人
岡部誠 56K
2番
467
シャーベットフ
33
1309
(1.3)
6-6-4
39.9
|
名古屋 03.24 稍 右 1400
B4組
1/12
1/12
4人
岡部誠 56K
1番
472
ソトコマタ
34
1314
(0.0)
3-3-5
40.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 芦毛
先
アッミラーレ パットサイテ ルリイロノチキュウ (Gone West) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
61
52
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 09.21 良 右 1600
月光特別B1
4/8
4/8
4人
藤原幹 54K
8番
511
ウインホノカ
43
1448
(2.2)
1-1-4
41.2
|
笠松 09.08 良 右 1400
涼風賞B2特選
3/10
3/10
8人
藤原幹 54K
3番
507
ヤマニンフレッチ
52
1292
(1.1)
5-5-4
38.6
|
笠松 01.06 良 右 1600
迎春特別B1
1/5
1/5
4人
藤原幹 54K
5番
512
ラステラデファ
61
1442
(0.3)
4-2-1
41.2
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
冬の稲妻賞A4B3特
3/8
3/8
7人
大塚研 54K
3番
505
エポドスミノ
52
1292
(1.0)
6-6-4
38.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
タイムパラドックス メイプルシャイン サキノスイセイ (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
東川慎 52K
笠松 伊藤強
52
42
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 09.21 良 右 1400
オータムアタックB・
5/11
5/11
4人
岡部誠 55K
10番
483
ヤマニンパジ
52
1290
(1.1)
5-4-4
38.6
|
笠松 09.08 良 右 1600
ひるがの高原特別B1
6/10
6/10
7人
東川慎 52K
4番
485
ウインホノカ
49
1443
(1.3)
6-7-7
38.5
|
園田 04.20 良 右 1400
C2一4歳以上
6/10
6/10
5人
大柿一 54K
7番
486
ダノンカオス
29
1350
(2.2)
9-8-7
42.3
|
姫路 02.09 良 右 1400
C1 4歳以上
7/12
7/12
11人
鴨宮祥 54K
12番
479
ラヴネヴァー
39
1322
(2.4)
3-3-3
39.9
|
|
|