1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ モズアンジェラ ピュアーフレーム (Silver Deputy) |
木之葵 0K
愛知 錦見勇
47
38
|
9 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.16 良 右 1600
B5組
7/10
7/10
2人
◇木之葵 52K
10番
440
ツールドフォー
29
1462
(1.9)
6-7-7
39.4
|
名古屋 09.02 良 右 1400
穂摘み賞B5
2/10
2/10
5人
◇木之葵 52K
2番
442
ソトコマタ
34
1310
(0.6)
6-6-6
38.3
|
名古屋 08.19 不 右 1600
B5組
3/9
3/9
3人
◇木之葵 52K
1番
436
エルミニョンヌ
41
1439
(0.7)
7-7-5
37.9
|
名古屋 08.06 良 右 1600
B6組
2/9
2/9
5人
◇木之葵 52K
7番
438
ノーブルルビ
47
1443
(0.1)
7-7-5
38.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
ヴァーミリアン アカマ ビーフェアー (Fast Gold) |
加藤利 54K
愛知 栗田和
38
30
|
8 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.16 良 右 1600
B5組
9/10
9/10
9人
加藤利 54K
9番
470
ツールドフォー
27
1465
(2.2)
8-8-8
39.2
|
名古屋 09.02 良 右 1400
穂摘み賞B5
8/10
8/10
8人
加藤利 54K
3番
464
ソトコマタ
26
1323
(1.9)
10-9-9
37.9
|
名古屋 08.17 不 右 1600
B4組
7/10
7/10
7人
加藤利 54K
2番
460
アングレーム
38
1449
(2.6)
10-10-9
39.0
|
名古屋 08.04 良 右 1400
B4組
4/8
4/8
5人
加藤利 54K
5番
456
ミスターサンライ
27
1320
(1.5)
8-6-5
38.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
追
スズカマンボ ビストオブバーデン セクシーシューズ (パラダイスクリーク) |
山田祥 56K
愛知 宇都英
27
26
|
4 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.15 稍 右 1600
伊藤歩生誕&LEON
8/10
8/10
10人
山田祥 56K
10番
481
アナザードリ
26
1461
(2.5)
10-9-8
39.0
|
名古屋 09.01 良 右 1400
B4組
8/10
8/10
9人
塚本征 53K
1番
483
プリンセスダ
27
1322
(2.2)
3-3-4
41.0
|
名古屋 08.17 不 右 1400
B3組
10/12
10/12
10人
塚本征 53K
10番
482
ランボシ
27
1318
(2.1)
10-10-12
39.7
|
名古屋 08.04 良 右 1600
B3組
6/9
6/9
9人
塚本征 53K
2番
483
ブルーヘスター
25
1469
(2.0)
9-9-8
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
モンテロッソ トウカイマーレ トウカイラブ (ダンスインザダーク) |
丹羽克 56K
愛知 塚田隆
35
22
|
3 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.15 稍 右 1600
伊藤歩生誕&LEON
4/10
4/10
8人
大畑雅 56K
5番
458
アナザードリ
35
1448
(1.2)
3-3-2
39.2
|
名古屋 09.01 良 右 1400
B4組
6/10
6/10
8人
◇宮下瞳 54K
10番
453
プリンセスダ
29
1318
(1.8)
4-4-7
40.5
|
園田 07.28 良 右 1400
C2二3歳以上
7/10
7/10
10人
寺地誠 56K
8番
454
サキガケバイ
11
1337
(2.3)
10-10-10
40.0
|
園田 07.08 不 右 1400
C2一3歳以上
9/10
9/10
9人
寺地誠 56K
8番
451
ミツルグロウ
14
1357
(4.2)
7-8-9
43.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
バゴ スーパーフライヤー シルクプリズム (アグネスタキオン) |
塚本征 53K
笠松 藤田正
53
36
|
10 | 連闘 |
笠松 09.21 良 右 1400
オータムアタックB・
11/11
11/11
11人
加藤利 57K
2番
505
ヤマニンパジ
30
1319
(4.0)
11-11-11
39.7
|
笠松 09.08 良 右 1600
ひるがの高原特別B1
10/10
10/10
10人
加藤利 56K
8番
512
ウインホノカ
26
1469
(3.9)
10-9-9
40.3
|
金沢 07.25 良 右 1500
楽天でポッイントもら
7/11
7/11
10人
柴田勇 56K
2番
500
カズポルトチ
53
1386
(2.3)
9-6-7
39.7
|
金沢 07.11 稍 右 1500
畠さん32年間お疲れ
9/11
9/11
11人
甲賀弘 56K
9番
504
プレゼンス
36
1383
(4.1)
1-1-4
41.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
差
キズナ キズナハイトーン スキャンダルシート (Galileo) |
宮下瞳 0K
愛知 瀬戸悟
48
35
|
7 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.16 良 右 1600
B5組
3/10
3/10
4人
◇宮下瞳 54K
1番
474
ツールドフォー
37
1451
(0.8)
3-5-4
38.9
|
名古屋 09.02 良 右 1400
穂摘み賞B5
4/10
4/10
2人
◇宮下瞳 54K
9番
475
ソトコマタ
32
1312
(0.8)
5-5-5
38.9
|
名古屋 08.17 不 右 1600
B4組
4/10
4/10
4人
◇宮下瞳 54K
5番
480
アングレーム
48
1433
(1.0)
7-7-4
38.8
|
園田 07.15 重 右 1400
C2二3歳以上
8/10
8/10
4人
田中学 56K
6番
485
エコロブラスト
22
1337
(2.5)
6-6-7
40.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
逃
キングズベスト キングズジェム カラダダイヤモンド (ステイゴールド) |
今井貴 56K
愛知 原口次
41
35
|
6 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.16 良 右 1600
B5組
5/10
5/10
7人
加藤聡 56K
3番
454
ツールドフォー
32
1459
(1.6)
2-2-2
40.2
|
名古屋 09.02 良 右 1400
穂摘み賞B5
7/10
7/10
4人
今井貴 56K
1番
454
ソトコマタ
28
1320
(1.6)
1-1-3
41.0
|
名古屋 08.17 不 右 1600
B4組
6/10
6/10
5人
今井貴 56K
3番
456
アングレーム
39
1447
(2.4)
3-4-6
41.2
|
名古屋 07.23 良 右 1600
B7組
1/9
1/9
9人
今井貴 56K
2番
457
ミズデッポ
41
1441
(1.9)
1-1-1
40.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
エスケンデレヤ キタノタカワシ エメラルハヤブサ (タイキシャトル) |
加藤誓 56K
愛知 迫田清
42
35
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.15 稍 右 1600
伊藤歩生誕&LEON
7/10
7/10
3人
加藤誓 56K
4番
464
アナザードリ
30
1455
(1.9)
2-2-4
40.0
|
名古屋 09.02 良 右 1400
穂摘み賞B5
5/10
5/10
3人
加藤誓 56K
10番
473
ソトコマタ
32
1312
(0.8)
3-3-4
39.5
|
名古屋 08.19 不 右 1600
B5組
2/9
2/9
7人
加藤誓 56K
5番
468
エルミニョンヌ
42
1437
(0.5)
3-3-2
39.5
|
名古屋 08.05 良 右 1400
B5組
4/8
4/8
4人
加藤誓 56K
6番
471
ランボシ
34
1314
(2.3)
3-3-4
39.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ ドーベルフラッシュ シャイニングスルー (スペシャルウィーク) |
丸野勝 56K
愛知 安部幸
42
36
|
1 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.16 良 右 1600
B5組
2/10
2/10
3人
塚本征 53K
6番
426
ツールドフォー
37
1451
(0.8)
5-4-3
38.9
|
名古屋 09.02 良 右 1600
B6組
2/9
2/9
7人
友森翔 56K
8番
430
センショウレサイ
42
1446
(0.8)
5-5-5
39.9
|
名古屋 08.20 不 右 1400
B6組
4/10
4/10
8人
丸野勝 56K
4番
426
ウインホノカ
29
1305
(1.1)
5-5-6
38.8
|
名古屋 08.06 良 右 1400
C3組
1/10
1/10
2人
丸野勝 56K
8番
425
ナムラオニヘイ
34
1313
(0.7)
5-5-2
39.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
ダノンシャンティ マイネルパッセ コスモクラッベ (マイネルラヴ) |
大原浩 56K
愛知 今津勝
41
34
|
2 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.15 稍 右 1600
伊藤歩生誕&LEON
5/10
5/10
6人
浅野皓 54K
6番
472
アナザードリ
34
1449
(1.3)
8-8-5
38.4
|
名古屋 09.01 良 右 1400
B4組
4/10
4/10
6人
浅野皓 54K
2番
467
プリンセスダ
32
1313
(1.3)
5-6-5
39.9
|
名古屋 08.17 不 右 1600
B4組
5/10
5/10
8人
加藤誓 56K
10番
475
アングレーム
41
1443
(2.0)
6-6-5
40.4
|
名古屋 08.04 良 右 1400
B4組
3/8
3/8
6人
浅野皓 54K
7番
465
ミスターサンライ
29
1317
(1.2)
7-5-4
38.6
|
|
|