1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アジュディミツオー メモリーメガトン メモリーキセキ (フジキセキ) |
細川智 54K
愛知 塚田隆
32
29
|
2 | 3週 |
名古屋 09.01 良 右 1400
C10組
2/11
2/11
3人
細川智 54K
6番
471
シゲルタイヨウ
31
1316
(0.2)
8-6-3
38.7
|
名古屋 08.18 不 右 1400
C12組
2/10
2/10
2人
細川智 54K
5番
476
ベンガン
32
1304
(1.0)
2-2-2
38.8
|
名古屋 08.04 良 右 1400
C13組
3/10
3/10
4人
細川智 53K
5番
470
ヤマチョウヴォ
27
1320
(0.6)
7-7-6
39.2
|
名古屋 07.21 良 右 1400
C16組
2/10
2/10
4人
細川智 53K
9番
469
メイショウペル
24
1326
(1.0)
8-7-4
39.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ハーツクライ ラストエクセル エリモエクセル (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
戸部尚 54K
愛知 角田輝
33
28
|
3 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.15 稍 右 1400
段戸川特別C8
2/11
2/11
1人
戸部尚 54K
7番
471
ドリームアイ
28
1313
(1.9)
6-4-2
39.5
|
名古屋 08.31 良 右 1400
アルパカコネクト一周
1/10
1/10
1人
戸部尚 54K
10番
469
ワーグモント
33
1320
(0.9)
3-3-2
39.1
|
名古屋 08.18 不 右 1400
阿久比川特別C9
4/11
4/11
8人
戸部尚 54K
5番
475
ケイアイネイビ
25
1315
(0.7)
4-4-3
39.5
|
名古屋 08.03 稍 右 1400
C19組
1/10
1/10
1人
戸部尚 54K
1番
471
ダンシングタ
26
1337
(0.4)
4-3-3
39.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
グラスワンダー メモリーパーソナル メモリーロワジール (アグネスタキオン) |
塚本征 53K
愛知 塚田隆
33
24
|
9 | 3週 |
名古屋 09.02 良 右 1400
C7組
0/10
0/10
丸野勝 56K
4番
491
|
名古屋 08.19 不 右 1400
しのに感謝! 初グラ
10/10
10/10
4人
丸野勝 56K
6番
488
パラパラ
22
1323
(2.2)
8-8-8
40.5
|
名古屋 08.06 良 右 1400
C2組
10/11
10/11
3人
丸野勝 56K
8番
489
ファビラスヒー
17
1343
(3.2)
3-3-4
42.5
|
名古屋 07.21 良 右 1400
C15組
1/9
1/9
1人
丸野勝 56K
5番
490
フレフレシャイン
33
1310
(1.3)
1-1-1
39.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ダイワメジャー ビッグゴシップ ゴジップガール (Dynaformer) |
丹羽克 56K
愛知 沖田明
38
30
|
1 | 5週 |
大井 08.17 重 右 1200
C2四 五
10/15
10/15
15人
石川駿 56K
15番
493
スズカシニック
38
1152
(1.1)
13-10
37.7
|
大井 08.03 稍 右 1400
C2五 六 七
11/13
11/13
11人
石川駿 56K
9番
482
ラヴィッシュ
27
1300
(3.8)
10-9-9
39.6
|
大井 07.15 稍 右 1600
C2三 四 五
9/11
9/11
11人
池谷匠 54K
7番
488
サッキースピネ
18
1444
(2.1)
10-10-11
41.5
|
大井 06.28 良 右 1700
うまたせ!&ウラワー
11/13
11/13
10人
池谷匠 54K
2番
487
サトノライジン
37
1507
(2.6)
9-9-10
40.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
クロフネ ヘヴンプレミア ミティーク (ムーンバラッド) |
加藤誓 56K
愛知 榎屋充
26
23
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 09.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
0/9
0/9
◇木之葵 54K
6番
計不
|
名古屋 09.01 良 右 1400
C9組
3/11
3/11
5人
◇木之葵 54K
3番
435
ネージュダム
26
1324
(2.2)
8-7-6
39.5
|
名古屋 08.18 不 右 1400
C10組
6/11
6/11
8人
村上弘 56K
4番
428
スマイルサクラ
20
1323
(0.4)
10-10-8
38.7
|
名古屋 08.04 良 右 1400
C10組
5/11
5/11
11人
村上弘 56K
6番
428
アンフィニフォル
22
1330
(0.6)
8-8-10
39.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ルーラーシップ ホウオウスティング ベレッツァ (フジキセキ) |
尾崎章 56K
愛知 植松則
26
20
|
4 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.15 稍 右 1400
段戸川特別C8
3/11
3/11
11人
浅野皓 54K
2番
474
ドリームアイ
26
1315
(2.1)
11-10-6
38.2
|
名古屋 09.01 良 右 1400
C10組
4/11
4/11
11人
浅野皓 54K
1番
469
シゲルタイヨウ
23
1330
(1.6)
11-11-7
39.1
|
名古屋 08.18 不 右 1400
C11組
7/10
7/10
9人
浅野皓 54K
8番
468
リアリーカ
23
1319
(2.2)
8-8-9
39.3
|
名古屋 07.21 良 右 1400
C12組
10/10
10/10
10人
尾崎章 56K
6番
467
マルヨバリオス
6
1357
(4.0)
10-10-10
41.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
Worthadd エイシンソプラノ マラジニア (Whipper) |
木之葵 0K
愛知 榎屋充
26
24
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.16 良 右 1400
C6組
6/10
6/10
2人
◇木之葵 52K
3番
428
スカイファルコン
23
1326
(1.0)
3-3-6
40.3
|
名古屋 09.01 良 右 1400
大田川特別C8
5/12
5/12
5人
◇木之葵 52K
1番
424
サンマルクリスエ
25
1326
(1.2)
3-3-4
40.5
|
名古屋 08.19 不 右 1400
C8組
7/9
7/9
3人
◇木之葵 52K
2番
426
トーセンリヤン
26
1317
(2.0)
2-2-4
39.7
|
名古屋 08.05 良 右 1400
C8組
10/10
10/10
5人
◇木之葵 52K
5番
428
マルカブレーフ
23
1334
(1.9)
2-3-3
42.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
メイショウサムソン メイショウペルム メイショウノウヒメ (タイキシャトル) |
加藤利 54K
愛知 錦見勇
22
19
|
8 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.16 良 右 1400
C7組
8/9
8/9
3人
加藤利 54K
4番
491
タニマサキング
16
1339
(1.9)
2-2-5
41.2
|
名古屋 09.01 良 右 1400
C9組
6/11
6/11
3人
加藤利 54K
4番
489
ネージュダム
22
1332
(3.0)
4-4-4
40.9
|
名古屋 08.18 不 右 1400
阿久比川特別C9
9/11
9/11
9人
加藤利 54K
2番
484
ケイアイネイビ
17
1330
(2.2)
5-5-10
40.9
|
名古屋 08.04 良 右 1400
大千瀬川特別C9
9/11
9/11
3人
加藤利 54K
2番
490
シゲルタイヨウ
19
1335
(2.1)
1-1-6
41.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
エイシンフラッシュ クリアサンシャイン ビスクドール (サンデーサイレンス) |
丸野勝 56K
愛知 角田輝
31
29
|
6 |
名古屋 09.16 良 右 1400
C7組
取消等
丸野勝 56.0
5番
|
名古屋 08.18 不 右 1400
C11組
2/10
2/10
1人
丸野勝 56K
4番
500
リアリーカ
28
1310
(1.3)
5-5-3
39.1
|
名古屋 08.04 良 右 1400
大千瀬川特別C9
2/11
2/11
6人
丸野勝 56K
10番
498
シゲルタイヨウ
29
1318
(0.4)
4-5-5
39.3
|
名古屋 07.20 良 右 1400
C18組
1/10
1/10
1人
丸野勝 56K
3番
497
ゴールドポ
31
1328
(0.3)
8-6-4
38.3
|
||||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
サダムパテック サダムオリジン ガッダムアスカ (スウェプトオーヴァーボード) |
岡部誠 54K
愛知 井手慎
31
22
|
10 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.16 良 右 1400
C7組
9/9
9/9
2人
岡部誠 54K
2番
421
タニマサキング
11
1347
(2.7)
4-4-7
41.7
|
名古屋 09.01 良 右 1400
大田川特別C8
7/12
7/12
2人
岡部誠 54K
12番
419
サンマルクリスエ
25
1327
(1.3)
7-6-6
40.5
|
名古屋 07.22 良 右 1400
C8組
10/10
10/10
7人
加藤聡 54K
4番
426
ヴィーヴァラ
22
1332
(3.3)
9-9-7
41.3
|
名古屋 07.09 不 右 1400
C8組
4/8
4/8
2人
岡部誠 54K
5番
428
ノットソーキュー
31
1314
(0.8)
3-3-3
39.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
差
トビーズコーナー クールレオ サチノラパシオン (マヤノトップガン) |
深澤杏 50K
愛知 錦見勇
26
23
|
11 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.15 稍 右 1400
段戸川特別C8
4/11
4/11
5人
加藤利 54K
5番
461
ドリームアイ
23
1320
(2.6)
9-8-9
39.1
|
名古屋 09.01 良 右 1400
C10組
3/11
3/11
8人
加藤利 54K
10番
457
シゲルタイヨウ
26
1324
(1.0)
1-1-2
40.2
|
名古屋 08.18 不 右 1400
C11組
9/10
9/10
6人
加藤利 54K
1番
458
リアリーカ
19
1326
(2.9)
6-6-8
40.5
|
名古屋 08.04 良 右 1400
C11組
5/10
5/10
10人
加藤利 54K
5番
447
ケール
24
1326
(1.1)
4-4-4
40.6
|
|
|