1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
アイルハヴアナザー ナイトメア チアフルドーラ (Jump Start) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 畠山信
47
41
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.13 良 左 1600
桔梗特別A三組
2/10
2/10
1人
村上忍 56K
1番
540
サンエイムサシ
47
1417
(0.2)
1-1
40.3
|
盛岡 08.24 良 左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
1/10
1/10
3人
村上忍 56K
1番
538
ナムラバンザ
40
1415
(0.1)
6-3
40.0
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1600
東北楽天ゴールデンイ
2/10
2/10
1人
村上忍 56K
9番
541
サンサダンサー
38
1424
(0.3)
3-2
40.7
|
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1600
カリブラコア賞B1二
3/9
3/9
1人
村上忍 56K
6番
536
ナムラバンザ
38
1442
(0.1)
3-3
40.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ルーラーシップ ファイントリック ステージトリック (Distorted Humor) |
七夕裕 52K
岩手 佐藤祐
34
30
|
3 | 2週 |
盛岡 09.05 稍 左 2000
不来方賞3歳
7/11
7/11
10人
菅原辰 54K
8番
411
マツリダスティ
21
2134
(5.2)
7-7-8
41.4
|
盛岡 08.22 稍 左 1600
イーハトーブマイル3
7/11
7/11
8人
木村暁 55K
3番
415
マツリダスティ
34
1430
(3.7)
10-10
40.2
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1800
ひまわり賞3歳牝馬
3/11
3/11
4人
坂口裕 54K
5番
411
ゴールデンヒ
31
1590
(3.3)
6-3-3
41.2
|
盛岡 07.13 不 左 1800
やまびこ賞3歳
5/9
5/9
6人
菅原辰 55K
8番
412
ゴールデンヒ
34
1557
(1.7)
5-5-7
38.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ダノンバラード サンエイバラード アインアイン (パークリージエント) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
66
58
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.14 良 芝左 1600
いしがきマイラーズオ
6/12
6/12
7人
山本政 56K
1番
459
ナイトオブナイ
65
1385
(0.3)
5-5-3
37.2
|
盛岡 08.30 重 左 1600
芙蓉特別A三組
1/11
1/11
2人
山本聡 56K
8番
455
ゲンキチハヤフ
48
1399
(0.2)
4-3
38.4
|
盛岡 08.08 良 芝左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
4/12
4/12
1人
山本聡 57K
8番
462
アオイスイセイ
66
1396
(0.5)
7-6-7
37.1
|
盛岡 07.13 重 芝左 1700
B1
1/11
1/11
2人
山本聡 56K
9番
463
ナムラバンザ
51
1472
(0.2)
5-5-4
37.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
クロフネ グランヴァニーユ ティアレ (キングカメハメハ) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 橘友和
44
36
|
4 | 3週 |
盛岡 08.30 重 左 1600
芙蓉特別A三組
3/11
3/11
1人
鈴木祐 54K
6番
479
サンエイバラー
44
1405
(0.6)
6-4
38.6
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1800
フェアリーカップオー
3/12
3/12
7人
鈴木祐 56K
11番
477
マルケイマーヴ
23
1587
(1.0)
8-5-2
41.1
|
盛岡 07.06 稍 左 1600
陽光特別A二組
6/11
6/11
1人
岩本怜 54K
1番
482
レールガン
36
1423
(1.6)
7-5
40.2
|
水沢 06.08 良 右 1600
麦秋特別A二組
2/12
2/12
5人
岩本怜 54K
1番
467
ニシノゲンキマ
42
1440
(0.4)
4-4-4
39.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 芦毛
差
クロフネ フェンドオフ アドマイヤプルート (アドマイヤコジーン) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
52
42
|
8 | 9週 |
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1600
文月特別A一組
11/11
11/11
6人
坂口裕 56K
11番
496
レインハート
17
1447
(4.2)
9-11
41.7
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1600
水無月特別A一組
5/11
5/11
8人
坂口裕 56K
6番
503
マルケイマーヴ
48
1445
(0.9)
7-6-4
39.9
|
水沢 06.07 良 右 1900
初夏特別A一組
7/9
7/9
6人
坂口裕 56K
6番
500
リリーモントルー
52
2052
(2.2)
3-4-7
40.6
|
水沢 05.09 良 右 1600
シアンモア記念オープ
10/10
10/10
9人
坂口裕 57K
4番
500
ヒガシウィルウ
51
1455
(3.5)
3-7-8
41.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ヨハネスブルグ ナムラバンザイ ソアリングピアス (エルコンドルパサー) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 齋藤雄
68
46
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.13 良 左 1600
爽秋特別A二組
4/10
4/10
4人
高松亮 56K
8番
456
ドラセナ
39
1428
(0.9)
4-4
39.8
|
盛岡 08.24 良 左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
2/10
2/10
6人
高松亮 56K
6番
448
ナイトメア
39
1416
(0.1)
7-6
39.7
|
盛岡 08.08 良 芝左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
2/12
2/12
5人
関本淳 56K
10番
449
アオイスイセイ
68
1394
(0.3)
4-3-2
37.3
|
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1600
カリブラコア賞B1二
1/9
1/9
7人
関本淳 56K
4番
452
シュリュッセル
38
1441
(0.1)
2-1
40.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
逃
ロードアルティマ アオイスイセイ レッダンゴールド (サンデーサイレンス) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 三野通
69
44
|
5 | 2週 |
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1400
B1
1/7
1/7
1人
高橋悠 56K
6番
480
カガジャド
35
1280
(1.1)
3-2
39.2
|
盛岡 08.24 良 左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
3/10
3/10
1人
陶文峰 56K
2番
479
ナイトメア
38
1418
(0.3)
1-1
40.7
|
盛岡 08.08 良 芝左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
1/12
1/12
2人
高橋悠 56K
2番
476
ナムラバンザ
69
1391
(0.3)
1-1-1
37.3
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1400
B1
1/8
1/8
1人
高橋悠 56K
3番
475
サンエイキング
35
1286
(0.6)
1-1
39.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
トーセンジョーダン チスジ エクセレントブルー (ディープインパクト) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 千葉幸
49
35
|
1週 |
盛岡 09.14 良 左 1600
白露特別A一組
3/10
3/10
6人
菅原辰 54K
9番
476
マイネルエメ
41
1420
(0.6)
3-4
38.7
|
盛岡 08.30 重 左 1600
新涼特別A二組
7/11
7/11
1人
菅原辰 54K
3番
479
アドマイヤコメ
37
1415
(0.7)
7-7
38.3
|
盛岡 08.17 重 左 1600
納涼特別A二組
2/6
2/6
4人
山本政 54K
4番
479
ペイシャリル
49
1402
(0.1)
5-3
36.8
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1800
フェアリーカップオー
7/12
7/12
3人
山本聡 56K
8番
481
マルケイマーヴ
11
2002
(2.5)
9-9-9
41.5
|
||||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 青毛
追
スクリーンヒーロー ブラックハーデス イルミナティ (メイショウサムソン) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 吉田司
79
40
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.13 良 左 1600
爽秋特別A二組
8/10
8/10
9人
塚本涼 56K
5番
453
ドラセナ
31
1440
(2.1)
9-9
39.3
|
盛岡 08.16 重 左 1600
竜胆特別A三組
9/12
9/12
12人
塚本涼 56K
5番
449
マジョリティー
32
1428
(2.4)
11-10
38.6
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1600
浜木綿特別A二組
11/11
11/11
10人
岩本怜 56K
2番
450
ラフレシアオジ
17
1448
(3.3)
11-11
39.9
|
盛岡 07.05 稍 芝左 1700
かきつばた賞オープン
7/11
7/11
11人
陶文峰 56K
1番
451
ロワアブソリュ
79
1454
(1.5)
10-10-8
37.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ホッコータルマエ サンエイマジック トゥルーロマンス (アグネスデジタル) |
塚本涼 56K
岩手 酒井仁
63
41
|
6 | 2週 |
盛岡 09.05 稍 左 2000
不来方賞3歳
6/11
6/11
4人
高橋悠 56K
4番
470
マツリダスティ
22
2133
(5.1)
6-4-4
42.5
|
盛岡 08.22 稍 左 1600
イーハトーブマイル3
5/11
5/11
5人
高橋悠 58K
9番
474
マツリダスティ
35
1428
(3.5)
4-5
41.2
|
盛岡 07.13 不 左 1800
やまびこ賞3歳
2/9
2/9
4人
高橋悠 58K
5番
472
ゴールデンヒ
43
1545
(0.5)
3-3-3
37.1
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 2000
東北優駿3歳
3/11
3/11
4人
高橋悠 56K
2番
474
リュウノシンゲ
63
2124
(0.4)
6-5-5
40.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
7 栗毛
逃
ファルブラヴ アドマイヤホルン エカルラート (ハーツクライ) |
山本政 54K
岩手 小西重
62
52
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.14 良 左 1600
白露特別A一組
6/10
6/10
1人
山本政 54K
8番
411
マイネルエメ
36
1428
(1.4)
1-1
40.3
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1600
鳳仙花特別A三組
1/11
1/11
1人
山本政 54K
8番
404
ダンストンレカ
62
1437
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.6
|
水沢 05.30 良 右 1600
紫陽花賞B1
1/12
1/12
1人
山本政 54K
1番
411
カナタ
55
1437
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.2
|
水沢 05.05 稍 右 1600
メイカップB2
1/11
1/11
1人
山本政 54K
8番
406
アントルラッセ
55
1422
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.0
|
|
|