1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
ディープブリランテ ナムラムツゴロー サンクイーン2 (Storm Cat) |
大畑雅 57K
愛知 坂口義
55
44
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 良 右 1600
晩夏特別A2
4/10
4/10
3人
大畑雅 57K
5番
502
ガーネットロー
48
1425
(1.7)
4-1-2
39.1
|
名古屋 08.20 不 右 1400
サードニクスオープン
8/11
8/11
3人
◇木之葵 52K
3番
502
シーアフェアリー
34
1298
(3.7)
4-6-7
39.4
|
名古屋 08.06 良 右 1600
ペリドットオープンA
2/9
2/9
8人
◇木之葵 52K
4番
497
トミケンシャイリ
55
1431
(1.0)
1-1-2
39.1
|
園田 07.08 不 右 1230
西脇市日本のへそ特別
6/8
6/8
6人
松木大 56K
1番
492
コウエイアンカ
37
1205
(2.5)
4-5-6
40.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
逃
トゥザグローリー ユウチャージ ピエナフローラ (タイキシャトル) |
岡部誠 54K
愛知 角田輝
38
23
|
1 | 12週 |
名古屋 07.01 不 右 1400
ゼラニウム特別A2
12/12
12/12
6人
細川智 51K
11番
507
キクノゼファー
20
1323
(4.8)
2-3-11
41.9
|
名古屋 06.17 重 右 1600
紅バラ特別A2
7/10
7/10
3人
大畑雅 54K
7番
501
タイキワンダラ
38
1456
(2.2)
1-1-4
40.8
|
名古屋 06.04 重 右 1900
ねむのき杯ABC
10/10
10/10
8人
大畑雅 56K
10番
500
キーグラウント
20
2098
(4.9)
2-6-9
44.9
|
名古屋 05.20 不 右 1400
すずらん特別A2
10/11
10/11
6人
村上弘 54K
6番
506
ドリームスイー
15
1339
(5.1)
2-4-11
43.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
スターリングローズ オクシー ヴィーナスキャット (タバスコキャット) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 伊藤好
51
30
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 良 右 1900
東海クラウンA1特別
9/12
9/12
9人
大原浩 54K
5番
439
ヒルノデンハー
26
2056
(3.7)
3-6-6
40.1
|
高知 08.09 不 右 1400
ヤングジョッキーズT
1/12
1/12
12人
細川智 54K
12番
441
フォローユアハー
51
1322
(0.0)
2-2-1
42.2
|
高知 07.25 良 右 1300
右手知りませんか特別
7/11
7/11
7人
多田誠 54K
2番
435
プチルミエール
29
1277
(0.8)
4-4-7
41.5
|
高知 07.11 重 右 1300
C3-5
10/11
10/11
5人
倉兼育 54K
7番
441
サンライズサー
13
1282
(3.5)
4-8-10
42.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
10 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤジャパン モズノハナミチ グランプリチェリー (キングカメハメハ) |
丸野勝 56K
笠松 藤田正
27
18
|
7 | 2週 |
佐賀 09.04 重 右 1300
サルビア賞A2・B
9/9
9/9
9人
金山昇 54K
1番
491
ハヤブサマカオ
22
1268
(4.7)
9-9-9
39.7
|
佐賀 08.21 重 右 1300
ペリドット賞A2・B
8/8
8/8
8人
川島拓 55K
5番
496
シンカンワールト
-1
1302
(7.6)
8-8-8
40.1
|
佐賀 07.11 不 右 1400
SAGAイブニング賞
9/10
9/10
10人
村松翔 56K
7番
488
オーサムラン
22
1338
(5.0)
10-10-10
38.6
|
佐賀 07.03 稍 右 1400
ダリア賞A2・B
11/11
11/11
10人
川島拓 55K
9番
488
シゲルヒラコー
27
1335
(3.8)
11-11-10
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ ガーネットローズ コスモアオイ (アグネスデジタル) |
塚本征 53K
愛知 安部幸
63
47
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 良 右 1600
晩夏特別A2
1/10
1/10
4人
塚本征 53K
6番
498
ニホンピロヘン
63
1408
(0.2)
1-1-1
37.6
|
名古屋 09.03 稍 右 1400
アイオライトオープン
5/9
5/9
3人
塚本征 51K
5番
501
タイガーアチー
38
1302
(0.9)
6-6-6
39.4
|
名古屋 08.19 不 右 1400
ひまわり特別A2
3/9
3/9
6人
横井将 56K
3番
506
ヴェル
41
1289
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.3
|
名古屋 07.23 良 右 1600
アマリリス特別A2
0/7
0/7
今井貴 56K
6番
502
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
アイルハヴアナザー コスモレリア マイネカトレア (アグネスタキオン) |
加藤利 56K
笠松 藤田正
23
17
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 良 右 1900
東海クラウンA1特別
11/12
11/12
12人
大畑雅 56K
1番
456
ヒルノデンハー
4
2076
(5.7)
11-11-11
40.3
|
園田 06.04 不 右 1400
C1 4歳以上
9/9
9/9
9人
小谷周 56K
7番
474
デルマジン
16
1353
(3.1)
9-8-9
42.2
|
園田 05.19 重 右 1400
C1一4歳以上特別
7/10
7/10
9人
松木大 56K
5番
475
デルマゴシュ
23
1360
(2.2)
5-6-6
42.7
|
園田 05.06 重 右 1400
B1二4歳以上特別
7/9
7/9
9人
井上幹 56K
8番
476
コスモケルビン
23
1348
(2.5)
8-8-8
40.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ハーツクライ アスタークライ クリールソレイユ (フレンチデピュティ) |
加藤聡 56K
笠松 大橋敬
44
37
|
2 | 2週 |
名古屋 09.03 稍 右 1400
アイオライトオープン
8/9
8/9
9人
藤原良 54K
3番
464
タイガーアチー
34
1309
(1.6)
7-7-7
40.0
|
名古屋 08.04 良 右 1400
J交 名古屋CCアポ
7/10
7/10
9人
丸山真 57K
10番
458
シャイニーズラ
38
1301
(2.0)
9-9-9
38.7
|
名古屋 07.12 稍 右 1600
ゆり特別A2
4/6
4/6
6人
加藤聡 55K
1番
464
キクノゼファー
44
1453
(2.2)
6-6-6
40.8
|
名古屋 07.01 不 右 1400
ゼラニウム特別A2
10/12
10/12
11人
加藤聡 56K
10番
465
キクノゼファー
32
1300
(2.5)
9-9-9
38.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
ロードアルティマ カクリョウ オレンジジャスミン (Masterclass) |
渡邊竜 57K
笠松 笹野博
29
20
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 良 右 1900
東海クラウンA1特別
8/12
8/12
8人
村上弘 57K
4番
486
ヒルノデンハー
29
2054
(3.5)
9-9-9
38.7
|
高知 06.27 不 右 1400
C1-3
7/10
7/10
4人
赤岡修 56K
9番
492
ナムラシングン
26
1326
(2.2)
6-7-7
41.1
|
川崎 05.28 重 左 1500
風魔忍者legend
14/14
14/14
14人
實川純 56K
14番
495
トミケンゲヌー
19
1408
(4.5)
8-10-13
44.1
|
船橋 05.07 重 左 1600
しゃち特別B3三
10/10
10/10
8人
實川純 56K
6番
501
ミスティネイル
4
1476
(4.9)
10-10-10
43.1
|
|
|