1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
マツリダゴッホ ゴープラチナム スノークラフト (アグネスデジタル) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 後藤佑
25
15
|
1 | 3週 |
園田 08.25 良 右 1400
J交 藻川特別3歳以
10/12
10/12
3人
下原理 54K
8番
437
コパノジャン
11
1337
(3.0)
5-5-4
42.5
|
J小倉 07.17 良 右 1000
3歳上1勝クラス
9/14
9/14
14人
齋藤新 54K
14番
428
コウバコ
25
1001
(1.2)
13-13
36.4
|
J新潟 05.22 稍 芝直 1000
4歳上1勝クラス
8/16
8/16
4人
★永島ま 51K
16番
438
サクセスハーモニ
10
0590
(1.2)
35.9
|
J新潟 04.11 良 左 1200
4歳上1勝クラス
15/15
15/15
12人
小沢大 52K
11番
442
ヘルメット
14
1151
(3.0)
3-5
39.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
キングヘイロー ハイロードシチー インプレッシヴ (オンファイア) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 後藤正
37
30
|
4 | 19週 |
浦和 05.13 重 左 1500
まるまるひがしにほん
7/12
7/12
5人
森泰斗 56K
2番
499
サンウェーコ
28
1368
(1.5)
6-7-5
39.9
|
川崎 03.05 良 左 1400
姫金魚草賞C1一 二
7/12
7/12
8人
笹川翼 56K
6番
502
クサナギ
31
1307
(1.7)
5-8-8
39.3
|
川崎 01.26 重 左 1400
C1四 五 六
2/8
2/8
2人
笹川翼 56K
7番
503
グローリアスレ
22
1338
(0.6)
2-2-2
39.6
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 1400
迎春賞C1三 四
3/12
3/12
2人
笹川翼 56K
2番
508
ラストブラッサ
37
1312
(0.5)
4-4-3
39.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
ルーラーシップ アーリンアーリン グラッツェリーサ (ダンスインザダーク) |
深澤杏 50K
笠松 田口輝
35
14
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 良 右 1400
美女高原特別C1(イ
12/12
12/12
12人
★深澤杏 50K
5番
448
ペイシャスター
10
1330
(5.8)
12-12-12
41.0
|
盛岡 09.20 良 芝左 1700
はまぎく賞3歳
7/12
7/12
1人
山本聡 54K
12番
427
ムーンライトリハ
35
1491
(1.4)
11-11-11
37.0
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 2000
不来方賞3歳
8/8
8/8
5人
筒井勇 54K
5番
433
フレッチャビア
10
2134
(6.2)
5-8-8
41.7
|
J札幌 08.15 稍 芝右 2600
3歳上1勝クラス
4/8
4/8
5人
亀田温 50K
2番
430
ヒシエレガンス
-1
2436
(1.2)
8-8-7
36.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ヘニーヒューズ サトノトラスト ダイワビリーブ (エンパイアメーカー) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 水野善
43
16
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 良 右 1600
安房峠賞C2特選(イ
9/10
9/10
9人
松本剛 56K
1番
498
モスコミュール
2
1475
(6.3)
10-10-10
41.3
|
高知 03.30 不 右 1400
ファイナルレースC3
11/12
11/12
10人
岡村卓 56K
7番
488
アサミン
20
1343
(2.7)
11-10-10
42.3
|
高知 03.24 重 右 1300
白金リーダー感謝特別
4/8
4/8
5人
永森大 56K
7番
488
モユノイイオンナ
43
1265
(1.9)
6-4-5
40.2
|
高知 03.16 重 右 1400
C3-6
5/10
5/10
2人
永森大 56K
4番
489
オクシー
-1
1361
(1.8)
4-4-2
42.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
8 青毛
差
ダイワメジャー メモリージュネス メモリーパフィア (ノボジャック) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
47
44
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 良 右 1600
安房峠賞C2特選(イ
5/10
5/10
3人
大原浩 54K
3番
443
モスコミュール
41
1432
(2.0)
5-3-3
39.5
|
笠松 01.19 右 1400
風花特別B1
取消等
大原浩 54.0
8番
|
笠松 12.28 良 右 1600
寒冷賞B2特選
3/10
3/10
8人
大原浩 54K
9番
453
キクノピオニー
43
1452
(2.0)
8-7-6
39.7
|
笠松 11.30 良 右 1400
いろり火賞B2特選
7/9
7/9
9人
大原浩 54K
7番
448
マサノビジョ
47
1302
(1.8)
8-9-8
38.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
フリオーソ マーメイドモアナ マーメイドジャンプ (プリサイスエンド) |
東川慎 52K
笠松 後藤正
54
44
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 良 右 1600
安房峠賞C2特選(イ
6/10
6/10
5人
東川慎 52K
6番
405
モスコミュール
36
1438
(2.6)
8-7-7
39.5
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1400
門松賞B5
1/8
1/8
6人
★深澤杏 50K
4番
406
ミスジャスミン
54
1292
(0.2)
5-4-3
38.3
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
6/8
6/8
4人
★深澤杏 50K
7番
406
ウインクルジニ
40
1454
(2.2)
4-5-7
41.0
|
笠松 12.17 不 右 1600
サラ系B5組
3/8
3/8
4人
★深澤杏 50K
8番
409
サンライズフル
47
1433
(3.1)
6-4-3
39.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ニホンピロハビアー ニホンピロシェリー (アドマイヤベガ) |
加藤聡 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
45
43
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 良 右 1600
安房峠賞C2特選(イ
3/10
3/10
4人
藤原幹 56K
8番
518
モスコミュール
43
1430
(1.8)
7-5-4
39.1
|
笠松 12.16 良 右 1600
高山特別A3
8/10
8/10
8人
向山牧 56K
10番
541
エネルムサシ
45
1443
(3.2)
8-8-8
39.8
|
笠松 11.18 良 右 1400
イロハモミジ特別A3
8/9
8/9
8人
向山牧 56K
4番
530
オルオル
42
1301
(2.3)
8-8-8
38.4
|
笠松 11.06 良 右 1400
紅葉短距離特別A2
6/9
6/9
7人
向山牧 56K
9番
530
タイセイエクレー
41
1304
(1.6)
7-4-4
39.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
ショウナンカンプ キョウエイメサイア ビアンコ (ウォーニング) |
加藤利 54K
笠松 藤田正
30
17
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 良 右 1600
安房峠賞C2特選(イ
10/10
10/10
8人
加藤利 54K
10番
440
モスコミュール
-1
1528
(11.6)
2-8-9
48.5
|
盛岡 08.24 良 左 1000
B2
3/8
3/8
2人
阿部英 54K
8番
449
ターコイズリン
30
1018
(1.2)
2-2
37.7
|
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1200
ダンシングエンジェル
11/11
11/11
8人
阿部英 54K
9番
453
ライズブロッ
18
1185
(2.2)
1-1
42.3
|
盛岡 07.12 重 左 1000
B1
9/9
9/9
4人
阿部英 54K
3番
458
サンエイロイヤル
20
1021
(1.8)
2-2
39.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ワールドエース フレンドピース スレバルナ (パラダイスクリーク) |
丸野勝 54K
笠松 加藤幸
41
29
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 良 右 1600
安房峠賞C2特選(イ
4/10
4/10
6人
丸野勝 54K
4番
456
モスコミュール
41
1432
(2.0)
1-4-4
39.8
|
盛岡 11.24 稍 左 1200
C1
8/11
8/11
8人
鈴木祐 54K
11番
448
ローダンテ
22
1146
(2.6)
8-8
38.2
|
盛岡 11.09 稍 左 1600
C1一組
7/11
7/11
6人
鈴木祐 54K
6番
446
カガスター
26
1425
(1.3)
3-5
41.5
|
盛岡 10.19 良 左 1600
B2五組
7/8
7/8
3人
鈴木祐 54K
2番
455
スリン
25
1424
(1.3)
1-2
39.3
|
|
|