1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | ||||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
パイロ メイクロード ブラストエルサ (キングカメハメハ) |
保園翔 54K
浦和 内野健
37
30
|
11 | 連闘 |
川崎 09.13 稍 左 1500
日和風特別B3二
12/14
12/14
13人
池谷匠 52K
5番
472
サトノトリガー
37
1381
(2.0)
6-7-6
41.1
|
浦和 08.26 良 左 1400
夕涼み特別B3三C1
12/12
12/12
11人
秋元耕 55K
2番
473
レトログラート
24
1315
(2.6)
10-12-12
40.2
|
船橋 08.12 稍 左 1600
濃溝の滝賞B3一
10/11
10/11
11人
秋元耕 54K
11番
468
ヨウチャンサア
30
1448
(2.7)
3-3-7
40.2
|
浦和 07.23 良 左 1500
夏木立特別B3二
8/10
8/10
9人
秋元耕 54K
2番
470
ルチルクォーツ
28
1377
(2.6)
8-9-8
40.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 青毛
差
スクリーンヒーロー ティーポンド ナムラクニヒメ (キンググローリアス) |
本橋孝 56K
船橋 新井清
40
38
|
2 | 3週 |
浦和 08.26 良 左 1400
夕涼み特別B3三C1
2/12
2/12
1人
本橋孝 55K
10番
472
レトログラート
39
1290
(0.1)
7-5-3
38.5
|
浦和 04.02 良 左 1400
アリエス特別B3四
2/12
2/12
3人
笹川翼 56K
9番
472
ガンファイター
37
1291
(0.4)
7-7-6
37.7
|
浦和 02.22 稍 左 1500
春告草特別C1三
1/12
1/12
1人
笹川翼 56K
1番
475
ハリケーンメファ
40
1361
(0.1)
5-5-2
38.5
|
浦和 02.04 稍 左 1500
秩父原木シイタケ賞C
1/12
1/12
2人
本橋孝 56K
9番
471
マイネルジェン
37
1374
(0.5)
7-6-4
39.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ヘニーヒューズ アンファンドディユ フォーノーワン (サンデーサイレンス) |
酒井忍 56K
船橋 米谷康
55
50
|
1 | 3週 |
川崎 08.27 良 左 1500
法師蝉特別B3二
2/14
2/14
3人
和田譲 56K
11番
425
グランギフト
55
1356
(0.1)
3-2-2
40.4
|
船橋 08.13 重 左 1600
木更津賞C1一
3/14
3/14
1人
真島大 56K
7番
432
ブリリアントリ
49
1421
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.5
|
船橋 07.20 良 左 1600
東金賞C1二
1/8
1/8
2人
真島大 56K
3番
426
ゴールドスナ
55
1429
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.2
|
浦和 06.04 重 左 1500
行田おもてなし観光局
1/11
1/11
3人
真島大 56K
7番
420
ヴィクトリーレ
41
1354
(0.2)
3-1-1
39.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
逃
スクリーンヒーロー ロシアンブルー ヒシレーシー (タイキシャトル) |
篠谷葵 53K
浦和 小久智
44
35
|
8 | 3週 |
浦和 08.26 良 左 1400
夕涼み特別B3三C1
6/12
6/12
2人
左海誠 55K
5番
454
レトログラート
37
1295
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.5
|
浦和 07.22 良 左 1400
海の日特別B3一
7/9
7/9
1人
左海誠 54K
8番
456
ボルドーリフ
28
1308
(2.7)
1-1-3
41.8
|
浦和 07.01 不 左 1500
ルビー特別B3三
4/11
4/11
4人
左海誠 54K
4番
460
ヨドノオーシャ
44
1346
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.1
|
浦和 02.22 稍 左 1400
初音特別B2二B3一
8/12
8/12
3人
左海誠 53K
11番
443
スガノファスリ
31
1303
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
逃
バトルプラン キラキラオーラ キャラメリゼ (ブライアンズタイム) |
高橋哲 54K
浦和 牛房榮
39
35
|
3 | 3週 |
浦和 08.26 良 左 1400
新涼特別B2二B3一
4/11
4/11
6人
高橋哲 53K
8番
447
ヨドノオーシャ
36
1296
(0.6)
2-2-4
40.3
|
浦和 07.26 良 左 1400
秋初月特別B3三C1
1/10
1/10
3人
高橋哲 53K
1番
447
ヨシケンモンロー
33
1295
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.2
|
大井 07.16 良 右 1200
納涼特別C1一 二選
8/11
8/11
8人
高橋哲 54K
10番
439
ラテリシウス
39
1134
(0.4)
1-1
38.3
|
浦和 06.28 良 左 1400
涼暮月特別B3二
8/9
8/9
5人
高橋哲 54K
9番
443
アマネラクーン
30
1304
(3.2)
5-4-8
40.4
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
エスポワールシチー マナーザマジック ディアザリアー (ワイルドラッシュ) |
吉留孝 56K
浦和 野口孝
53
40
|
10 | 7週 |
川崎 07.29 稍 左 900
やまなみ五湖「丹沢湖
8/11
8/11
7人
山崎誠 55K
2番
441
マッドシェリー
53
0553
(1.1)
10-10-10
36.6
|
川崎 07.08 重 左 900
風林火山賞B3選定馬
10/11
10/11
6人
山崎誠 56K
7番
442
タイセイシャイニ
39
0569
(3.0)
8-10-10
38.3
|
船橋 03.18 良 左 1200
駿春スプリントB2選
9/11
9/11
8人
本田重 56K
5番
446
ジョイズエタ
33
1162
(1.9)
4-8-10
40.1
|
浦和 02.05 稍 左 1500
山茶花特別B2一
10/12
10/12
8人
山崎誠 56K
8番
447
ノワールムーティ
33
1378
(1.5)
2-2-5
39.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ナツノトビラ ニッセイグリーン (シンボリクリスエス) |
古岡勇 52K
浦和 小澤宏
36
32
|
7 | 33週 |
浦和 02.05 稍 左 1400
アクエリアス特別B3
10/12
10/12
4人
森泰斗 54K
11番
474
クロスフーガ
24
1320
(2.4)
4-5-10
41.2
|
浦和 01.06 良 左 1400
カトレア特別B3二
6/12
6/12
2人
森泰斗 54K
4番
481
シナノビクター
34
1310
(1.0)
4-3-5
39.3
|
浦和 12.22 良 左 1400
師走特別B2三B3一
3/12
3/12
2人
森泰斗 53K
6番
479
キンショーヘイロ
34
1301
(1.2)
2-2-2
38.8
|
浦和 11.25 稍 左 1500
埼玉県畜産会長賞特別
2/12
2/12
1人
森泰斗 54K
6番
477
トーセンレビュ
36
1359
(0.9)
2-2-3
38.5
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
シニスターミニスター シェナブライト サクラワイズ (サクラバクシンオー) |
加藤和 55K
浦和 山越光
52
50
|
12 | 16週 |
浦和 05.31 重 左 800
浦和800ラウンド3
1/11
1/11
1人
加藤和 57K
11番
493
ミスターウラノフ
51
0479
(0.4)
2-2
35.4
|
浦和 05.10 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンド3
2/9
2/9
1人
加藤和 57K
4番
503
リッチアロマ
48
0478
(0.0)
1-1
35.7
|
川崎 04.20 重 左 900
アルコバレーノ賞3歳
1/12
1/12
4人
加藤和 56K
3番
493
ホワイトプレイ
52
0546
(0.1)
3-4-2
37.2
|
浦和 04.02 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンド3
3/10
3/10
2人
加藤和 56K
9番
500
レーヴプルー
49
0479
(0.2)
3-2
35.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット タイニーベイビー ルンバブギー (Rainbow Quest) |
左海誠 56K
浦和 繁田健
32
29
|
6 | 20週 |
J新潟 05.08 良 左 1200
4歳上1勝クラス
14/15
14/15
7人
津村明 57K
8番
454
ジャックオレン
21
1132
(1.8)
7-7
38.5
|
J札幌 09.05 良 右 1000
3歳上1勝クラス
6/12
6/12
10人
團野大 54K
8番
444
パイプライン
32
0595
(0.9)
1-2
35.8
|
J札幌 08.22 良 右 1000
3歳上1勝クラス
4/12
4/12
5人
團野大 53K
12番
444
キラットダイヤ
32
0596
(0.6)
4-4
36.1
|
J札幌 08.08 良 右 1000
3歳上1勝クラス
7/12
7/12
4人
團野大 53K
7番
440
サザンレインホ
31
0598
(0.8)
6-6
36.1
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
グランプリボス エダマメ カクテルフォンテン (ルールオブロー) |
赤津和 51K
浦和 長谷忍
55
38
|
4 | 2週 |
船橋 09.01 稍 左 1200
ラストサマースプリン
4/10
4/10
4人
菅原涼 51K
5番
498
ハセノエクスプ
38
1146
(2.2)
1-1-3
38.5
|
浦和 08.26 良 左 1400
夕涼み特別B3三C1
7/12
7/12
9人
菅原涼 52K
11番
500
レトログラート
35
1297
(0.8)
2-2-2
39.7
|
浦和 07.22 良 左 1400
海の日特別B3一
8/9
8/9
6人
菅原涼 51K
10番
497
ボルドーリフ
24
1314
(3.3)
2-2-6
42.3
|
川崎 07.08 重 左 900
閃光賞C1選定馬
1/11
1/11
3人
菅原涼 51K
1番
494
ケイゴールド
55
0549
(0.1)
2-3-3
37.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
ジャングルポケット ヨシケンモンロー フィールザラブ (デュランダル) |
張田昂 56K
浦和 野口孝
40
34
|
9 | 連闘 |
川崎 09.13 稍 左 1500
日和風特別B3二
8/14
8/14
9人
篠谷葵 55K
3番
438
サトノトリガー
40
1378
(1.7)
9-9-10
40.6
|
浦和 08.23 稍 左 1500
処暑特別B3二
6/12
6/12
5人
町田直 56K
10番
437
トーセンマルコ
31
1375
(1.0)
5-5-6
39.2
|
浦和 07.26 良 左 1400
秋初月特別B3三C1
2/10
2/10
5人
張田昂 57K
4番
440
キラキラオーラ
32
1297
(0.2)
9-6-4
38.2
|
浦和 07.01 不 左 1500
ルビー特別B3三
7/11
7/11
5人
張田昂 56K
1番
442
ヨドノオーシャ
34
1361
(2.0)
8-7-7
39.6
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
トワイニング ファウスト ピースオブラック (ステイゴールド) |
今野忠 56K
浦和 柘榴浩
25
13
|
5 | 3週 |
浦和 08.23 稍 左 1500
処暑特別B3二
10/12
10/12
11人
今野忠 56K
7番
482
トーセンマルコ
23
1387
(2.2)
10-4-7
40.4
|
船橋 08.11 稍 左 2200
ヤマユリ2200B3
5/12
5/12
7人
今野忠 57K
7番
482
メイプルグレ
2
2281
(2.1)
8-5-4
41.4
|
川崎 07.07 重 左 2000
天の川賞B3C1選定
9/10
9/10
7人
今野忠 57K
2番
489
ボルドーリフ
1
2175
(4.0)
10-4-7
44.3
|
浦和 06.02 稍 左 1500
ナツツバキ特別B3二
10/12
10/12
10人
今野忠 56K
4番
501
ハクサンホーリー
25
1373
(3.4)
11-9-10
39.5
|
|
|