1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | ||||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
ジャスタウェイ エリーウェイ ファンダングル (Holy Bull) |
赤津和 51K
浦和 川村守
30
22
|
6 | 3週 |
浦和 08.25 稍 左 1400
南区の花 ヒマワリ賞
8/12
8/12
12人
赤津和 51K
9番
465
アスヘノキボウ
21
1316
(1.7)
8-7-7
41.3
|
浦和 07.27 不 左 1400
地域の伝統ブランドC
7/10
7/10
10人
赤津和 51K
5番
467
ダイバサファ
22
1320
(1.0)
6-5-6
40.6
|
浦和 06.28 良 左 1500
C2二 三 四
7/12
7/12
11人
赤津和 51K
3番
469
ローリングサン
30
1375
(2.6)
7-7-6
40.2
|
浦和 05.31 稍 左 1400
C2二 三
11/12
11/12
11人
赤津和 51K
6番
468
デイスター
16
1330
(2.6)
10-10-11
41.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
ヴァーミリアン アザミ アステリファスト (シャンハイ) |
寺島憂 54K
浦和 内野健
46
26
|
9 | 3週 |
浦和 08.26 良 左 1400
ランチタイムチャレン
11/11
11/11
4人
寺島憂 54K
5番
457
クレイジーダ
8
1342
(3.7)
2-3-6
44.0
|
船橋 08.11 稍 左 1200
C2三 四
10/12
10/12
6人
★中島良 50K
1番
451
モルフォ
20
1178
(3.2)
4-6-8
41.1
|
浦和 07.22 良 左 800
花のまち鴻巣 ポピー
6/11
6/11
5人
★中島良 50K
8番
451
ハヤブサピア
46
0484
(1.3)
6-7
35.8
|
浦和 07.02 不 左 1400
ランチタイムチャレン
5/11
5/11
3人
寺島憂 54K
6番
455
サマーボーイ
30
1294
(0.7)
1-1-2
39.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
追
メイショウボーラー ブルーティアーズ タイキエリーゼ (キングオブキングス) |
高橋哲 54K
浦和 山越光
29
21
|
3 | 連闘 |
川崎 09.15 重 左 1500
2021川崎ジョッキ
11/14
11/14
11人
本田紀 54K
2番
508
イグレック
19
1411
(2.3)
11-11-12
43.3
|
浦和 08.25 稍 左 1500
C2五 六
5/11
5/11
7人
和田譲 54K
9番
497
サンビンガム
29
1375
(0.8)
5-5-5
39.9
|
浦和 07.26 良 左 1500
鴻巣市の由来 コウノ
7/10
7/10
9人
保園翔 54K
7番
492
ローリングサン
21
1386
(1.2)
10-9-10
39.3
|
浦和 06.02 稍 左 1400
C2四 五 六
9/11
9/11
6人
保園翔 54K
10番
495
イッツオン
14
1321
(2.6)
5-7-9
40.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット アイクラシック スワヒメ (バブルガムフェロー) |
秋元耕 56K
浦和 岡田一
36
19
|
10 | 8週 |
浦和 07.23 良 左 1400
C3四 五
1/8
1/8
3人
秋元耕 56K
3番
504
ユメノハジマリ
36
1293
(0.9)
1-1-1
38.4
|
浦和 07.02 不 左 1500
C2七 八
9/9
9/9
3人
秋元耕 56K
1番
505
ジャンティオム
6
1400
(4.1)
9-9-9
41.5
|
浦和 06.04 重 左 1400
C2十 十一
6/12
6/12
4人
吉留孝 56K
6番
500
カガヴィクト
21
1315
(1.3)
5-7-7
40.7
|
浦和 05.13 稍 左 1500
C2七 八 九
11/12
11/12
5人
秋元耕 56K
10番
500
ゲンパチカカ
13
1391
(1.6)
11-11-12
40.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
シビルウォー コンバットファスト フジノプログレス (ブライアンズタイム) |
福原杏 56K
浦和 工藤伸
35
28
|
7 | 3週 |
浦和 08.25 稍 左 1400
南区の花 ヒマワリ賞
7/12
7/12
5人
橋本直 56K
5番
425
アスヘノキボウ
23
1313
(1.4)
10-11-10
40.4
|
浦和 07.23 良 左 1500
C3四 五
1/8
1/8
2人
福原杏 56K
9番
425
ハツネヘイロー
35
1367
(0.2)
3-2-1
37.9
|
浦和 07.02 不 左 1400
ランチタイムチャレン
2/11
2/11
7人
秋元耕 56K
2番
425
サマーボーイ
31
1291
(0.4)
6-6-5
38.2
|
浦和 06.04 重 左 1500
C2十 十一
6/12
6/12
10人
半澤慶 56K
11番
428
ジャンティオム
21
1385
(0.9)
8-8-8
40.2
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
スズカコーズウェイ プレミアムプリモ プリモスペシャル (フォーティナイナー) |
吉留孝 54K
浦和 平山真
31
28
|
2 | 連闘 |
川崎 09.16 稍 左 1400
C2四 五
6/8
6/8
6人
福原杏 54K
4番
473
ハピネスライス
31
1324
(0.9)
3-4-5
40.8
|
船橋 09.04 不 左 1200
C2五 六
9/12
9/12
11人
福原杏 54K
1番
477
タイキマイスター
28
1166
(1.2)
7-7-9
39.4
|
浦和 08.26 良 左 1400
ランチタイムチャレン
4/11
4/11
2人
吉留孝 54K
7番
479
クレイジーダ
26
1312
(0.7)
4-4-3
40.7
|
浦和 07.27 不 左 1500
C2四 五 六
6/11
6/11
6人
福原杏 54K
4番
472
ロマーシカ
26
1386
(2.4)
4-4-5
40.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
逃
カンパニー キョウエイハッチ スカイノリン (ゼンノロブロイ) |
酒井忍 56K
浦和 小澤宏
26
14
|
5 | 11週 |
川崎 07.05 不 左 2000
アンドロメダ賞C2選
7/9
7/9
2人
酒井忍 56K
3番
483
ログハウス
-1
2198
(4.6)
1-3-5
46.3
|
船橋 06.25 良 左 2200
船橋Jockeys
3/12
3/12
5人
川島正 56K
1番
488
ジャイアンヴ
7
2294
(0.8)
1-1-1
41.4
|
浦和 06.04 重 左 2000
シャクヤク特別C3選
2/12
2/12
1人
酒井忍 56K
5番
492
パーティーアニ
26
2124
(0.1)
1-1-2
40.6
|
川崎 05.24 稍 左 2000
ワルキューレ賞C3選
2/14
2/14
3人
酒井忍 56K
10番
489
ザイマカ
22
2151
(0.7)
1-1-1
42.4
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス エクセルレジェンド テイエムサイレン (サンデーサイレンス) |
藤江渉 56K
浦和 牛房榮
27
23
|
8 | 3週 |
浦和 08.26 良 左 2000
秋風月特別C3選抜馬
1/10
1/10
6人
藤江渉 56K
4番
454
イエローリボン
22
2138
(0.2)
5-3-2
38.8
|
浦和 07.27 不 左 1500
C3二
4/9
4/9
5人
藤江渉 56K
7番
450
クレイジーダ
27
1384
(0.6)
4-5-3
39.9
|
川崎 07.07 重 左 1400
C3一 二 三
4/11
4/11
8人
櫻井光 56K
7番
449
ディアサンダ
21
1335
(0.6)
8-8-7
41.8
|
船橋 06.25 良 左 1500
C3一特選
7/12
7/12
7人
藤江渉 56K
1番
449
イルミオクオーレ
20
1399
(0.8)
4-4-3
41.5
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
スクリーンヒーロー アニマフレスカ アニマトゥール (ホワイトマズル) |
森泰斗 54K
浦和 酒井一
32
17
|
4 | 3週 |
浦和 08.26 良 左 2000
秋風月特別C3選抜馬
3/10
3/10
2人
岡村健 54K
3番
445
エクセルレジェ
16
2145
(0.7)
4-4-4
39.5
|
浦和 07.27 不 左 2000
ハイビスカス特別C3
5/11
5/11
2人
岡村健 54K
1番
445
ナムラキティー
5
2161
(1.9)
6-6-7
41.7
|
浦和 06.28 良 左 2000
サルビア特別C2C3
7/10
7/10
6人
藤江渉 55K
10番
434
ドリームロマン
32
2125
(0.4)
3-2-2
39.9
|
浦和 06.03 良 左 1500
西区あおいろアジサC
4/12
4/12
10人
岡村健 54K
4番
440
ツクバマリア
16
1381
(1.5)
5-5-5
39.7
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
エスポワールシチー トロワフィーユ サチノストリート (ロックオブジブラルタル) |
川島正 54K
浦和 野口寛
35
22
|
1 | 3週 |
浦和 08.25 稍 左 1400
南区の花 ヒマワリ賞
11/12
11/12
2人
和田譲 54K
10番
462
アスヘノキボウ
8
1337
(3.8)
3-5-11
43.8
|
浦和 07.26 良 左 1400
C3三
1/7
1/7
5人
和田譲 54K
2番
463
ルージュカプ
31
1298
(0.8)
1-1-1
38.7
|
川崎 06.18 重 左 1400
C2六 七
5/9
5/9
6人
和田譲 54K
9番
457
インペルフェッ
13
1331
(1.1)
5-4-3
41.3
|
浦和 06.01 重 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
8/9
8/9
6人
川島正 54K
4番
460
プリプリクイ
35
0494
(1.4)
7-7
36.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ストロングリターン アミン マリーブーケトス (グラスワンダー) |
國分祐 54K
浦和 冨田敏
31
22
|
11 | 連闘 |
川崎 09.16 稍 左 1400
C2四 五
8/8
8/8
8人
國分祐 54K
2番
451
ハピネスライス
10
1351
(3.6)
5-7-7
43.4
|
船橋 09.04 不 左 1200
C2五 六
11/12
11/12
10人
國分祐 54K
2番
452
タイキマイスター
27
1167
(1.3)
6-8-8
39.5
|
浦和 08.25 稍 左 1500
C2五 六
11/11
11/11
8人
岡田大 54K
3番
455
サンビンガム
21
1387
(2.0)
4-6-7
40.9
|
浦和 07.27 不 左 1500
C2四 五 六
3/11
3/11
9人
吉留孝 54K
8番
448
ロマーシカ
31
1378
(1.6)
3-3-3
39.7
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ワールドエース ジュンキャノン サッサイア (ブライアンズタイム) |
中島良 50K
浦和 小久智
41
27
|
12 | 3週 |
浦和 08.25 稍 左 1500
C2五 六
6/11
6/11
3人
左海誠 54K
5番
426
サンビンガム
28
1376
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.8
|
浦和 07.27 不 左 1400
地域の伝統ブランドC
5/10
5/10
4人
左海誠 54K
9番
425
ダイバサファ
22
1320
(1.0)
1-1-1
41.4
|
浦和 03.30 重 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
6/10
6/10
4人
半澤慶 54K
3番
405
シグラップリ
41
0494
(1.4)
3-4
36.4
|
浦和 12.21 良 左 1400
C2四 五
12/12
12/12
4人
左海誠 54K
12番
415
クワイエット
16
1330
(3.1)
1-1-4
42.5
|
|
|