1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
4 栗毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ アールウェルス アシェラフ (Deputy Minister) |
山崎誠 56K
川崎 佐藤博
33
22
|
11 | 17週 |
J京都 05.17 不 右 1200
3歳未勝利
1/16
1/16
1人
濱中俊 56K
4番
528
マコトヤマンバ
33
1121
(0.1)
2-2
36.6
|
J阪神 04.11 良 右 1200
3歳未勝利
2/16
2/16
5人
高倉稜 56K
9番
526
シゲルオトメサ
28
1132
(0.9)
4-2
37.2
|
J中京 03.28 稍 左 1200
3歳未勝利
2/16
2/16
5人
高倉稜 56K
6番
522
ワルツフォーデ
26
1131
(0.2)
2-2
38.0
|
J小倉 01.26 重 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
15/16
15/16
4人
鮫島良 56K
16番
516
テーオーソクラテ
-1
1143
(3.1)
10-10
39.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 青鹿毛
差
パイロ テンエイアース テンエイミューズ (スペシャルウィーク) |
張田昂 56K
川崎 林隆之
60
48
|
10 | 1週 |
川崎 08.30 良 左 900
星河一天賞B2B3選
5/12
5/12
8人
張田昂 55K
9番
462
ルイジアンナ
60
0546
(0.9)
3-5-7
36.7
|
川崎 07.29 稍 左 900
やまなみ五湖「丹沢湖
5/11
5/11
9人
張田昂 55K
3番
454
マッドシェリー
59
0546
(0.4)
5-8-7
36.7
|
川崎 07.09 不 左 1500
大磯港賑わい交流施設
9/14
9/14
10人
張田昂 56K
7番
451
マシンガン
41
1382
(2.2)
3-4-3
42.1
|
浦和 05.12 良 左 1400
薫風特別B3二
3/12
3/12
4人
張田昂 56K
10番
450
ジュンパッシ
33
1288
(0.7)
5-3-2
38.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
逃
サムライハート ケイゴールド ビーナストリック (キングヘイロー) |
池谷匠 52K
川崎 内田勝
64
45
|
7 | 2週 |
川崎 08.27 良 左 1500
法師蝉特別B3二
14/14
14/14
2人
御神訓 54K
1番
504
グランギフト
-1
1435
(8.0)
1-3-14
48.7
|
川崎 07.30 稍 左 900
烈火賞C1選定馬
4/11
4/11
3人
矢野貴 54K
9番
500
ルイジアンナ
60
0544
(0.8)
1-2-2
37.2
|
川崎 07.08 重 左 900
閃光賞C1選定馬
2/11
2/11
1人
御神訓 54K
11番
502
エダマメ
55
0550
(0.1)
2-1-2
37.8
|
川崎 06.15 良 左 900
駿逸賞C1選定馬
2/11
2/11
4人
御神訓 54K
7番
497
ピュアスマート
64
0543
(0.2)
2-1-1
37.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
スマートファルコン フロントウイング シェイクラブハート (アグネスデジタル) |
伊藤裕 54K
川崎 河津裕
58
55
|
8 | 1週 |
川崎 08.30 良 左 900
星河一天賞B2B3選
7/12
7/12
10人
伊藤裕 53K
5番
448
ルイジアンナ
58
0548
(1.1)
2-4-4
37.2
|
川崎 05.28 重 左 900
一刀両断賞B3下選定
7/11
7/11
4人
伊藤裕 55K
8番
442
リュウヤ
53
0556
(1.8)
3-6-7
38.0
|
川崎 04.21 稍 左 900
勇気凛凛賞B3選定馬
1/12
1/12
8人
伊藤裕 54K
1番
449
イクノミライ
56
0541
(0.0)
2-1-1
37.0
|
浦和 04.01 稍 左 800
春の風特別B3選抜馬
4/10
4/10
5人
伊藤裕 54K
1番
444
カゼノウタ
54
0477
(0.6)
4-4
35.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
クロフネ デスヨネ ウインプラチナム (ゼンノエルシド) |
和田譲 56K
川崎 林隆之
60
48
|
6 | 1週 |
川崎 08.30 良 左 900
星河一天賞B2B3選
6/12
6/12
6人
和田譲 55K
2番
464
ルイジアンナ
60
0546
(0.9)
8-9-8
36.7
|
船橋 08.10 稍 左 1200
天の川スプリントB3
8/11
8/11
7人
古岡勇 54K
4番
456
ハセノエクスプ
41
1150
(1.7)
4-6-6
39.1
|
船橋 07.18 良 左 1200
虹色スプリントB3選
3/9
3/9
8人
池谷匠 54K
4番
466
キモンルビー
42
1145
(1.2)
2-3-4
37.8
|
川崎 07.08 重 左 900
風林火山賞B3選定馬
6/11
6/11
5人
篠谷葵 55K
8番
473
タイセイシャイニ
50
0556
(1.7)
3-3-4
37.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
バンブーエール プリモパイソン ブラックショコラ (サウスヴィグラス) |
町田直 55K
川崎 内田勝
63
49
|
2 | 1週 |
川崎 08.31 良 左 900
紅蓮賞C1選定馬
1/9
1/9
2人
町田直 55K
3番
516
ゴデレッチョ
60
0543
(0.3)
3-3-3
37.1
|
川崎 04.23 良 左 1600
鶯特別3歳1
5/9
5/9
7人
酒井忍 56K
2番
510
キャッスルヒーロ
43
1446
(1.4)
4-3-3
41.1
|
船橋 04.07 稍 左 1200
クロッカススプリント
9/12
9/12
6人
真島大 56K
11番
509
ファイナルキンク
30
1156
(3.6)
6-4-5
40.4
|
川崎 11.13 良 左 900
シヤンタン賞2歳選定
1/9
1/9
1人
森泰斗 55K
6番
500
マッドシェリー
63
0547
(0.4)
4-4-3
36.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン ガーネットノーム サウスサプライズ (サウスヴィグラス) |
藤本現 54K
船橋 伊藤滋
47
41
|
5 | 1週 |
船橋 09.02 重 左 1200
秋刀魚スプリントB3
10/11
10/11
10人
★神尾香 50K
11番
454
キャストロポホ
32
1149
(1.9)
4-4-4
39.9
|
船橋 08.10 稍 左 1200
天の川スプリントB3
11/11
11/11
10人
山中悠 54K
5番
447
ハセノエクスプ
37
1156
(2.3)
6-9-11
39.3
|
船橋 07.21 良 左 1000
夏の陣ダッシュB3C
4/11
4/11
10人
山中悠 55K
3番
445
オーロリンチェ
47
1010
(0.9)
2-2
37.9
|
川崎 07.08 重 左 900
風林火山賞B3選定馬
7/11
7/11
8人
和田譲 54K
3番
448
タイセイシャイニ
47
0559
(2.0)
7-7-8
37.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 栗毛
逃
ヘニーヒューズ クレイジービクトリ ウインプレセア (アグネスタキオン) |
矢野貴 54K
川崎 佐々仁
71
50
|
3 | 1週 |
川崎 08.31 良 左 1400
八月尽賞B2B3選定
10/12
10/12
11人
篠谷葵 52K
4番
485
ビクトリーシュ
25
1322
(2.5)
1-1-1
42.1
|
川崎 07.29 稍 左 900
やまなみ五湖「丹沢湖
9/11
9/11
3人
本田重 53K
8番
482
マッドシェリー
53
0553
(1.1)
1-2-2
38.1
|
川崎 07.06 重 左 900
疾風賞C1選定馬
1/12
1/12
2人
矢野貴 54K
8番
492
タンレイ
71
0540
(0.7)
1-1-1
37.1
|
川崎 06.18 重 左 900
電光石火賞B3選定馬
7/12
7/12
6人
本田重 54K
7番
497
マッドシェリー
49
0552
(1.2)
3-3-5
37.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ノーザンリバー ゴールデンオパール アップルトウショウ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
古岡勇 54K
川崎 岩本洋
65
60
|
1 | 1週 |
川崎 08.30 良 左 900
星河一天賞B2B3選
3/12
3/12
7人
古岡勇 53K
12番
488
ルイジアンナ
65
0540
(0.3)
6-5-6
36.1
|
川崎 07.29 稍 左 900
やまなみ五湖「丹沢湖
4/11
4/11
5人
古岡勇 53K
7番
485
マッドシェリー
61
0544
(0.2)
6-5-5
36.7
|
川崎 07.08 重 左 900
風林火山賞B3選定馬
4/11
4/11
4人
古岡勇 53K
5番
485
タイセイシャイニ
57
0547
(0.8)
4-4-3
37.0
|
川崎 06.18 重 左 900
電光石火賞B3選定馬
5/12
5/12
7人
古岡勇 53K
4番
487
マッドシェリー
56
0544
(0.4)
3-7-5
36.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ヘニーヒューズ シゲルハクチョウザ ゴッドダンシング (ダンスインザダーク) |
櫻井光 54K
川崎 鈴木義
53
32
|
9 | 連闘 |
大井 09.10 重 右 1400
トゥインクルレースB
12/13
12/13
6人
山崎誠 53K
6番
444
ビシャモンテン
22
1307
(3.2)
3-5-7
41.3
|
川崎 08.30 良 左 900
星河一天賞B2B3選
11/12
11/12
5人
山崎誠 53K
10番
445
ルイジアンナ
53
0554
(1.7)
11-11-11
37.1
|
J東京 06.06 良 芝左 1400
3歳上1勝クラス
13/18
13/18
17人
原優介 52K
4番
438
バルトリ
13
1232
(2.2)
10-7
35.7
|
J東京 05.09 良 左 1300
4歳上1勝クラス
14/16
14/16
15人
嘉藤貴 55K
11番
438
エリモグリッタ
40
1199
(1.8)
11-11
37.2
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス トゥーナノクターン ピオニエトウショウ (デュランダル) |
神尾香 50K
川崎 山田質
44
31
|
4 | 1週 |
船橋 09.01 稍 左 1200
ラストサマースプリン
10/10
10/10
5人
★神尾香 50K
2番
462
ハセノエクスプ
31
1158
(3.4)
6-7-6
39.1
|
船橋 08.10 稍 左 1200
天の川スプリントB3
5/11
5/11
5人
★神尾香 50K
11番
463
ハセノエクスプ
44
1145
(1.2)
2-2-2
39.0
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1200
岩鷲賞オープン
6/12
6/12
10人
関本淳 55K
12番
472
キラットダイヤ
29
1143
(1.9)
3-3
39.0
|
盛岡 07.04 良 左 1400
栗駒賞オープン
9/12
9/12
8人
関本淳 54K
8番
470
タイセイブラス
21
1311
(2.9)
6-8
42.0
|
|
|