1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター チョロ スペシャルピース (スペシャルウィーク) |
関本玲 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
45
34
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1800
ひまわり賞3歳牝馬
5/11
5/11
8人
木村暁 54K
7番
420
ゴールデンヒ
29
1593
(3.6)
9-9-5
40.4
|
金沢 07.06 不 右 1500
3歳A2
5/9
5/9
5人
沖静男 54K
3番
427
イクゼファイタ
42
1369
(0.7)
9-7-6
38.1
|
金沢 06.22 良 右 1400
3歳A2
1/7
1/7
7人
藤田弘 54K
5番
425
ドリップワン
45
1302
(0.3)
5-4-3
39.1
|
金沢 06.08 良 右 1400
金髪碧眼美少年Vライ
9/9
9/9
8人
藤田弘 54K
2番
426
オーミテンペス
20
1341
(3.1)
5-6-8
41.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
ベーカバド ユイノタンキマチ タンスチョキン (ストラヴィンスキー) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
41
21
|
4 | 49週 |
門別 07.29 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C3-4
1/7
1/7
2人
五十冬 56K
1番
464
リチェルカ
-1
1547
(0.3)
2-2-2
42.3
|
門別 07.15 良 右 1700
アキレア特別C3-3
8/12
8/12
5人
服部茂 56K
1番
468
ウィシュワールト
13
1532
(1.9)
5-7-7
40.1
|
門別 06.09 良 右 1500
3歳以上 C4-4
1/7
1/7
3人
五十冬 56K
6番
454
ペイシャレン
41
1385
(0.6)
2-2-1
41.3
|
門別 05.25 稍 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-4
2/10
2/10
3人
五十冬 56K
7番
456
ペルセポリス
30
1445
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ルーラーシップ ファイントリック ステージトリック (Distorted Humor) |
木村暁 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
48
36
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1800
ひまわり賞3歳牝馬
3/11
3/11
4人
坂口裕 54K
5番
411
ゴールデンヒ
31
1590
(3.3)
6-3-3
41.2
|
盛岡 07.13 不 左 1800
やまびこ賞3歳
5/9
5/9
6人
菅原辰 55K
8番
412
ゴールデンヒ
34
1557
(1.7)
5-5-7
38.0
|
盛岡 06.27 良 左 1400
ウイナーカップ3歳
3/11
3/11
3人
菅原辰 54K
7番
409
ジェフリー
29
1283
(0.5)
4-4
39.8
|
水沢 05.16 良 右 1600
留守杯日高賞3歳牝馬
6/12
6/12
5人
菅原辰 54K
12番
413
スマイルミュ
48
1459
(2.3)
4-4-6
41.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
3 青鹿毛
追
パイロ トーセンルチアーノ エルフィンパーク (タニノギムレット) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 千葉幸
56
38
|
11 | 4週 |
J福島 07.17 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
6/15
6/15
9人
内田博 56K
6番
466
ニルアドミラリ
37
1485
(1.5)
14-12-11
38.6
|
J東京 10.11 不 左 1600
2歳未勝利
5/16
5/16
8人
横山和 55K
2番
466
グランスエーニ
56
1380
(1.0)
15-13
37.0
|
J札幌 07.26 良 右 1700
2歳新馬
4/6
4/6
5人
横山和 54K
1番
462
ショウリノカンハ
20
1503
(2.1)
4-4-4
39.4
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
トビーズコーナー シャノンアーサー シュガーミント (アグネスタキオン) |
山本政 54K
岩手 飯田弘
42
25
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1800
ひまわり賞3歳牝馬
8/11
8/11
7人
山本政 54K
3番
464
ゴールデンヒ
11
2016
(5.9)
5-6-9
42.9
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1200
ハヤテスプリント3歳
10/14
10/14
12人
山本政 54K
7番
460
ソロユニット
21
1168
(2.0)
9-11
39.6
|
盛岡 06.27 良 左 1400
ウイナーカップ3歳
5/11
5/11
5人
山本政 54K
6番
462
ジェフリー
26
1287
(0.9)
7-3
39.9
|
水沢 05.31 良 右 1400
ヒバリ特別3歳オープ
1/9
1/9
2人
山本政 55K
2番
455
アウトレイジン
42
1306
(0.1)
6-4-3
40.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 芦毛
先
ラブリーデイ ファッベラ レッドフォーチュン (クロフネ) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 千葉幸
35
29
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.10 不 左 1600
3歳B1一組
3/6
3/6
4人
高松亮 56K
1番
455
アウトレイジン
25
1427
(2.7)
1-1
41.3
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
3歳A
3/10
3/10
4人
高松亮 56K
7番
451
ホワイトブライ
30
1441
(2.5)
4-2
41.2
|
盛岡 07.13 不 左 1800
やまびこ賞3歳
4/9
4/9
9人
高松亮 56K
6番
448
ゴールデンヒ
35
1555
(1.5)
1-1-2
38.3
|
盛岡 06.27 良 左 1400
ウイナーカップ3歳
6/11
6/11
6人
岩本怜 56K
5番
455
ジェフリー
26
1288
(1.0)
2-1
40.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
差
リーチザクラウン アウトレイジング アウトオブタイム (Panis) |
山本聡 57K
岩手 畠山信
44
36
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.10 不 左 1600
3歳B1一組
1/6
1/6
1人
村上忍 56K
6番
421
シラカミロード
44
1400
(0.9)
3-3
38.1
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1200
ハヤテスプリント3歳
3/14
3/14
8人
村上忍 56K
4番
424
ソロユニット
29
1151
(0.3)
7-1
38.4
|
盛岡 06.27 良 左 1400
ウイナーカップ3歳
2/11
2/11
2人
村上忍 56K
9番
425
ジェフリー
31
1280
(0.2)
5-2
39.6
|
水沢 05.31 良 右 1400
ヒバリ特別3歳オープ
2/9
2/9
1人
高松亮 56K
9番
430
シャノンアーサー
41
1307
(0.1)
3-2-2
41.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
エキストラエンド マツリダスティール シェーンブリッツ (クロフネ) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 菅原勲
74
48
|
1 | 2週 |
盛岡 08.01 良 芝左 2400
せきれい賞オープン
3/12
3/12
3人
村上忍 55K
9番
495
ロードクエスト
74
2310
(0.9)
5-3-2
38.9
|
盛岡 07.11 稍 芝左 1700
オパールカップ3歳
4/14
4/14
1人
村上忍 56K
3番
496
キヨラ
51
1471
(0.5)
11-7-7
35.7
|
盛岡 06.29 良 芝左 1600
はまなす賞3歳
2/12
2/12
1人
村上忍 59K
7番
492
エムワンハルコ
61
1388
(0.0)
3-2-2
35.8
|
J中京 05.30 良 芝左 2000
白百合S3歳オープン
7/8
7/8
7人
江田照 56K
3番
484
セファーラジエ
5
2024
(2.8)
1-2-5
38.1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ホッコータルマエ サンエイマジック トゥルーロマンス (アグネスデジタル) |
高橋悠 58K
岩手 酒井仁
63
53
|
5 | 5週 |
盛岡 07.13 不 左 1800
やまびこ賞3歳
2/9
2/9
4人
高橋悠 58K
5番
472
ゴールデンヒ
43
1545
(0.5)
3-3-3
37.1
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 2000
東北優駿3歳
3/11
3/11
4人
高橋悠 56K
2番
474
リュウノシンゲ
63
2124
(0.4)
6-5-5
40.4
|
水沢 05.30 良 右 1600
サクラコマチ賞3歳A
3/11
3/11
1人
高橋悠 56K
8番
474
ロブストフィシ
42
1451
(0.2)
6-4-3
40.9
|
水沢 05.02 不 右 1600
ダイヤモンドカップ3
3/9
3/9
7人
高橋悠 56K
4番
470
リュウノシンゲ
62
1414
(0.7)
7-4-3
38.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 芦毛
逃
ルーラーシップ ホワイトブライド ランフォーイット (El Prado) |
菅原辰 55K
岩手 瀬戸幸
47
41
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1800
ひまわり賞3歳牝馬
2/11
2/11
2人
菅原辰 54K
2番
468
ゴールデンヒ
44
1573
(1.6)
2-2-2
40.4
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
3歳A
1/10
1/10
2人
菅原辰 54K
2番
470
シラカミロード
47
1416
(1.8)
1-1
39.3
|
盛岡 06.29 良 左 1600
3歳B1一組
1/7
1/7
4人
菅原辰 54K
6番
466
マクロー
29
1435
(0.1)
2-2
38.4
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1400
3歳B2一組
1/9
1/9
4人
菅原辰 54K
6番
471
スクアドラハイ
44
1304
(0.5)
2-1-1
40.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
タイムパラドックス ミキノカラクリバコ ミキノクラリネット (パーソナルラッシュ) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
40
28
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1400
楽天銀行賞3歳B2一
2/11
2/11
1人
坂口裕 56K
8番
531
スノーフレイム
25
1302
(0.2)
3-3
41.0
|
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1400
3歳C1二組
1/9
1/9
1人
坂口裕 56K
9番
531
キーチャンス
40
1290
(0.4)
1-1
38.4
|
盛岡 07.05 稍 左 1200
3歳C2三組
1/9
1/9
2人
坂口裕 56K
9番
533
ツカサ
33
1142
(0.9)
4-3
37.5
|
J東京 05.30 良 左 2100
3歳未勝利
13/16
13/16
15人
武士友 56K
2番
528
ジュンキリタッ
14
2180
(5.2)
9-11-14
42.0
|
|
|