1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ルミリンナ ミエノプリンプリン (ハービンジャー) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 工藤裕
25
23
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1400
楽天競馬で岩手競馬L
6/11
6/11
7人
小林凌 55K
1番
440
トキノソマリ
21
1308
(1.6)
8-6
40.6
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1200
B2
7/9
7/9
5人
小林凌 54K
7番
441
ジェドゥラシ
22
1168
(1.1)
5-7
39.7
|
盛岡 07.12 不 左 1400
マルカブ賞B2
5/12
5/12
7人
小林凌 54K
3番
447
カガジャド
25
1276
(0.5)
7-5
38.9
|
盛岡 06.28 良 左 1600
ゴールドドリーム特別
7/10
7/10
4人
小林凌 54K
9番
447
ナイトメア
25
1436
(1.6)
6-6
39.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ カズモンレアーレ ママアルパ (タニノギムレット) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 佐々由
32
27
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
ありがとう八幡平マッ
5/7
5/7
6人
菅原辰 56K
4番
467
タマブラックハ
32
1445
(1.2)
5-5
40.9
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1200
B2
9/9
9/9
4人
阿部英 56K
3番
466
ジェドゥラシ
19
1174
(1.7)
9-9
39.6
|
盛岡 07.12 重 左 1000
B1
3/9
3/9
3人
南郷家 56K
5番
466
サンエイロイヤル
29
1006
(0.3)
8-8
36.1
|
盛岡 06.29 良 左 1200
B1
5/9
5/9
4人
南郷家 56K
1番
469
サクセスストーリ
26
1154
(1.2)
8-8
38.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ カーヴィーレーザー バアゼルザウバー (シンボリクリスエス) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 千博次
36
32
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.10 重 芝左 1000
オーガストカップB2
8/12
8/12
9人
木村暁 58K
1番
449
ウムラオフ
30
1013
(1.0)
11-10
36.5
|
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1600
B2三組
2/10
2/10
5人
関本玲 53K
4番
446
ロードアルバ
31
1452
(0.2)
1-1
41.4
|
盛岡 07.13 不 左 1600
B2三組
3/9
3/9
4人
関本玲 53K
2番
450
ダンストンレイ
36
1414
(0.9)
6-3
39.0
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
9/12
9/12
7人
木村暁 56K
9番
446
ナイトメア
32
1464
(1.0)
3-4-6
42.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ジョーカプチーノ アルソミトラ エアロバティックス (マヤノトップガン) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 及川良
48
34
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.10 重 芝左 1000
オーガストカップB2
5/12
5/12
4人
山本聡 56K
8番
407
ウムラオフ
32
1008
(0.5)
2-4
37.1
|
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1200
ダンシングエンジェル
2/11
2/11
7人
村上忍 54K
11番
407
ライズブロッ
28
1164
(0.1)
6-6
39.0
|
盛岡 06.28 良 左 1000
B2
7/10
7/10
9人
七夕裕 51K
6番
400
スターアイラント
29
1019
(1.5)
5-7
37.4
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 850
B2
6/8
6/8
7人
七夕裕 51K
7番
405
アンインジュリ
48
0526
(0.6)
5-6
37.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
10 栗毛
差
トワイニング レッドダニエル リトルディッパー (アグネスワールド) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
41
37
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
ありがとう八幡平マッ
4/7
4/7
4人
阿部英 56K
3番
445
タマブラックハ
37
1439
(0.6)
3-3
40.8
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1600
B2二組
4/9
4/9
5人
阿部英 56K
7番
452
コログレッツォ
32
1435
(0.9)
4-5
40.6
|
盛岡 07.05 稍 左 1600
ウインブライト特別C
1/8
1/8
4人
坂口裕 56K
7番
449
アドマイヤツル
41
1421
(0.4)
5-4
39.2
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1600
ミスターメロディ特別
1/10
1/10
2人
阿部英 56K
6番
458
ジーンジニー
37
1464
(0.2)
7-6-5
40.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード トーセンオパール トーセンルクリア (ダンスインザダーク) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 新田守
54
32
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.10 重 芝左 1000
オーガストカップB2
10/12
10/12
11人
塚本涼 56K
3番
424
ウムラオフ
29
1014
(1.1)
8-10
37.1
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1600
B2二組
9/9
9/9
7人
坂口裕 54K
2番
423
コログレッツォ
17
1457
(3.1)
2-3
43.0
|
盛岡 07.12 重 左 1000
B1
5/9
5/9
5人
坂口裕 54K
6番
427
サンエイロイヤル
29
1007
(0.4)
7-7
36.5
|
盛岡 06.28 良 芝左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
10/11
10/11
5人
坂口裕 54K
1番
420
シンボリタピ
54
1393
(2.0)
5-5-6
38.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
逃
キングヘイロー リンネルクロス スマイルコンテスト (サツカーボーイ) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 千博次
61
39
|
3 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.27 良 芝左 1600
ジュライカップB2
8/12
8/12
11人
岩本怜 54K
2番
416
キタノポケット
61
1396
(0.8)
1-1-1
38.9
|
盛岡 07.11 重 左 1600
B2二組
5/9
5/9
5人
岩本怜 54K
4番
418
タニオブスカイ
29
1423
(1.6)
1-2
40.9
|
盛岡 06.28 良 左 1600
B1四組
8/9
8/9
3人
岩本怜 54K
9番
419
スノーガーデ
26
1434
(1.5)
2-6
40.7
|
笠松 01.20 右 1400
真冬日賞A4B3特選
取消等
水野翔 55.0
1番
|
|
|