1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ヘニーヒューズ アカンダナパワー モーガンズマンボ (Kingmambo) |
古岡勇 54K
北海道 佐々国
35
32
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 08.03 良 右 1200
優駿の里安平町チーズ
5/9
5/9
6人
岩橋勇 54K
8番
462
サンスーシティー
32
1165
(1.0)
3-3
38.8
|
門別 07.20 良 右 1200
アベリア特別C1-2
6/10
6/10
10人
亀井洋 54K
4番
464
ケリアテソーロ
27
1168
(0.9)
7-6
39.2
|
門別 07.06 不 右 1200
ベルパークちっぷべつ
6/10
6/10
6人
亀井洋 54K
9番
454
コクサイルビー
35
1136
(1.4)
5-4
37.8
|
門別 06.22 重 右 1200
ナツツバキ特別C1C
4/6
4/6
5人
亀井洋 54K
6番
458
アールビット
32
1148
(0.7)
5-4
37.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
エイシンアポロン ポロンチャン アペイロン (エルコンドルパサー) |
七夕裕 54K
北海道 秋田大
34
25
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 08.03 良 右 1200
優駿の里安平町チーズ
9/9
9/9
8人
亀井洋 54K
1番
438
サンスーシティー
11
1198
(4.3)
4-9
41.3
|
門別 07.06 不 右 1000
アスチルベ特別C1-
8/8
8/8
8人
岩橋勇 54K
3番
428
チビノシズカ
29
1021
(2.0)
8-8
36.7
|
門別 06.22 重 右 1200
エゴノキ特別C1C2
8/8
8/8
8人
坂下秀 54K
7番
430
サクラアスター
25
1160
(2.7)
7-8
38.7
|
門別 06.09 良 右 1200
日高地区測量設計協会
7/9
7/9
8人
坂下秀 54K
4番
430
トウカイラルゴ
34
1175
(3.1)
8-8
39.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
ディープインパクト レッドラファーガ ツインテール (Tale of the Cat) |
田中洸 56K
北海道 安田武
44
35
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 08.03 良 右 1200
優駿の里安平町チーズ
6/9
6/9
3人
黒澤愛 56K
9番
482
サンスーシティー
29
1170
(1.5)
6-6
38.6
|
門別 07.20 良 右 1200
アベリア特別C1-2
7/10
7/10
6人
黒澤愛 56K
10番
484
ケリアテソーロ
27
1168
(0.9)
7-8
39.0
|
門別 07.06 不 右 1200
ベルパークちっぷべつ
3/10
3/10
9人
阪野学 56K
5番
482
コクサイルビー
38
1130
(0.8)
6-6
36.9
|
門別 06.24 稍 右 1200
キンギョソウ特別C2
4/8
4/8
5人
亀井洋 56K
5番
484
グシチャンノカ
44
1149
(2.1)
3-3
39.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
ヒルノダムール ヒルノコルシカ ヒルノケアンズ (ハーツクライ) |
菅原涼 56K
北海道 田中正
34
30
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 08.04 良 右 1200
JAびらとりニシパの
1/11
1/11
5人
阪野学 56K
4番
504
プリンセスティ
34
1168
(0.1)
2-2
40.4
|
門別 07.21 良 右 1600
北竜町ひまわりまつり
3/8
3/8
7人
阪野学 56K
3番
510
ローレンアイザ
20
1455
(1.1)
2-2-2
42.5
|
門別 06.10 良 右 1200
登別大湯沼川天然足湯
3/7
3/7
5人
阪野学 56K
3番
510
ラストトレビア
34
1163
(1.9)
5-4
39.6
|
門別 05.27 良 右 1200
ハマナス特別C3-2
4/11
4/11
7人
阪野学 56K
2番
508
トウカイラルゴ
33
1158
(1.6)
3-2
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
スマートファルコン カツゲキダイリン カツゲキドラマ (クロフネ) |
山田敬 56K
北海道 廣森久
48
41
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 08.04 良 右 1200
J交 プレセペ特別C
2/9
2/9
7人
亀井洋 56K
2番
482
ビュヴォン
41
1156
(0.6)
7-4
38.4
|
門別 07.22 良 右 1200
静内川賞C2-2C3
4/12
4/12
2人
亀井洋 56K
6番
486
コパノフレデ
42
1152
(0.6)
5-2
39.1
|
門別 07.07 不 右 1200
クリエイター2賞C2
3/8
3/8
2人
亀井洋 56K
3番
486
ケリアテソーロ
32
1138
(0.1)
4-3
37.8
|
門別 06.09 良 右 1200
J交 アルキバ特別C
3/8
3/8
5人
亀井洋 56K
7番
482
プロサングエ
48
1152
(1.4)
1-3
39.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
バトルプラン トップギア ステラーホープ (グラスワンダー) |
若杉朝 56K
北海道 千葉津
43
20
|
5 | 7週 |
J札幌 06.26 良 芝右 1200
3歳上1勝クラス
14/15
14/15
15人
山田敬 55K
10番
440
コスモカッティー
19
1101
(1.4)
10-12
35.4
|
J札幌 06.13 良 芝右 1200
3歳上1勝クラス
13/15
13/15
15人
山田敬 55K
11番
448
テリーヌ
20
1100
(1.5)
12-12
35.7
|
浦和 10.22 稍 左 1400
J交 マルチフェア特
6/12
6/12
9人
繁田健 57K
1番
444
アルヒミスト
43
1288
(0.7)
9-9-7
38.6
|
J東京 10.10 不 芝左 1400
3歳上1勝クラス
14/17
14/17
17人
原優介 54K
8番
448
グルアーブ
-1
1275
(1.9)
8-7
38.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ロードカナロア ラストシーン マリア (ディープインパクト) |
木間龍 54K
北海道 小国博
47
36
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 08.05 良 右 1200
ふるさと日高応援特別
5/10
5/10
3人
宮崎光 54K
5番
476
イッツソーラット
29
1175
(1.4)
7-6
38.6
|
門別 07.22 良 右 1200
静内川賞C2-2C3
5/12
5/12
5人
宮崎光 54K
7番
476
コパノフレデ
36
1161
(1.5)
8-8
39.0
|
門別 07.07 不 右 1200
クリエイター2賞C2
4/8
4/8
4人
宮崎光 54K
5番
470
ケリアテソーロ
31
1139
(0.2)
7-8
37.1
|
門別 06.23 稍 右 1200
デルフィニウム特別C
3/7
3/7
3人
服部茂 54K
1番
476
ファラウェイ
47
1148
(0.4)
5-5
36.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
フリオーソ パッションクイン サンレイククイン (Cozzene) |
小林脩 54K
北海道 齊藤正
27
15
|
9 | 3週 |
門別 07.20 良 右 1200
三石海浜公園オートキ
4/9
4/9
9人
小野楓 54K
1番
470
クイーンオラトリ
27
1167
(1.7)
6-7
39.0
|
門別 07.07 不 右 1600
アニマルキングダム賞
8/9
8/9
9人
小野楓 54K
4番
470
マイネルシスネロ
18
1432
(4.1)
4-4-7
41.1
|
門別 06.22 重 右 1700
タイサンボク特別C1
11/11
11/11
10人
小野楓 54K
4番
470
グリントビー
16
1518
(4.1)
6-8-11
41.2
|
門別 06.08 良 右 1800
道産小麦に麦チェン!
7/7
7/7
5人
小野楓 54K
5番
470
スピルアウト
-1
2021
(4.6)
4-4-7
43.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ベルシャザール デルマガーネット キャンディームーン (Candy Ride) |
秋山稔 54K
北海道 櫻井拓
31
26
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 08.03 良 右 1200
優駿の里安平町アサヒ
7/9
7/9
7人
亀井洋 54K
2番
462
ハラモシュテソー
31
1166
(1.5)
4-4
39.2
|
門別 07.20 良 右 1200
三石海浜公園オートキ
9/9
9/9
4人
亀井洋 54K
2番
470
クイーンオラトリ
14
1189
(3.9)
4-4
41.8
|
J東京 06.12 良 左 1600
3歳上1勝クラス
12/12
12/12
12人
小林脩 52K
1番
460
アリエノール
31
1419
(5.6)
3-4
42.0
|
J中山 03.21 重 右 1200
4歳上1勝クラス
10/16
10/16
12人
武士友 55K
5番
470
サトノワールド
27
1140
(1.6)
8-9
38.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
フィガロ フランキー リリーマルレーン (アフリート) |
小林大 56K
北海道 柳澤好
35
29
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 08.03 良 右 1200
優駿の里安平町チーズ
7/9
7/9
5人
桑村真 56K
2番
486
サンスーシティー
22
1181
(2.6)
9-8
39.4
|
門別 07.20 良 右 1200
三石海浜公園オートキ
5/9
5/9
7人
桑村真 56K
8番
494
クイーンオラトリ
26
1169
(1.9)
7-5
39.2
|
門別 07.06 不 右 1200
ベルパークちっぷべつ
5/10
5/10
7人
桑村真 56K
1番
492
コクサイルビー
35
1136
(1.4)
9-8
37.0
|
門別 06.22 重 右 1200
ナツツバキ特別C1C
5/6
5/6
4人
五十冬 56K
5番
490
アールビット
31
1151
(1.0)
4-5
38.0
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
Pioneerof the Nile アブシンベル キャタロニアン (Storm Cat) |
菅原明 54K
北海道 川島洋
32
28
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 08.03 良 右 1200
優駿の里安平町アサヒ
8/9
8/9
5人
服部茂 54K
1番
536
ハラモシュテソー
27
1172
(2.1)
9-9
37.7
|
門別 07.20 良 右 1200
アベリア特別C1-2
2/10
2/10
8人
服部茂 54K
6番
532
ケリアテソーロ
32
1160
(0.1)
4-4
38.6
|
門別 06.22 重 右 1200
ナツツバキ特別C1C
6/6
6/6
6人
服部茂 54K
2番
542
アールビット
27
1157
(1.6)
6-6
38.0
|
門別 06.08 良 右 1200
ヒナゲシ特別C1-2
10/12
10/12
7人
服部茂 54K
12番
544
スティールグレ
26
1169
(1.6)
1-2
41.1
|
|
|