1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
カジノドライヴ ウイニングメイビー ジョセフィーヌ (エルハーブ) |
加藤和 57K
大井 佐宗応
68
57
|
36週 |
大井 12.08 良 右 1600
ビオラ賞A2一B1一
4/16
4/16
3人
加藤和 57K
2番
498
メンターモード
51
1415
(0.6)
11-11-11
38.5
|
大井 11.02 良 右 1600
いよいよ明日はJBB
1/10
1/10
3人
加藤和 57K
3番
492
マイネルトワイス
68
1406
(0.1)
3-5-5
39.0
|
大井 09.21 良 右 1600
紫苑賞B1二B2一選
1/6
1/6
1人
加藤和 55K
4番
491
リセット
50
1421
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.6
|
大井 08.16 良 右 1800
愛宕山賞B2五
8/14
8/14
1人
森泰斗 56K
7番
493
ブルベアクワ
58
1553
(1.5)
1-1-1
41.1
|
||||
2 | 2 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
追
ノーザンリバー ストームドッグ ヒシストーミイ (Stormy Atlantic) |
山中悠 57K
船橋 伊藤滋
55
42
|
3 | 5週 |
川崎 07.07 重 左 1600
J交 ジュライスター
2/13
2/13
1人
矢野貴 57K
11番
425
トウキョウボー
55
1440
(0.4)
7-6-5
41.4
|
J東京 06.19 稍 芝左 1400
相模湖特別3歳上2勝
13/13
13/13
13人
武藤雅 57K
13番
422
カイトゲニー
12
1233
(2.1)
11-13
35.0
|
大井 05.20 重 右 1400
新緑賞B1二B2一選
2/16
2/16
4人
矢野貴 57K
7番
424
オールスマート
49
1270
(0.0)
9-8-8
37.8
|
川崎 04.22 良 左 1400
春風賞B2B3選定馬
1/12
1/12
4人
山中悠 57K
7番
425
リトルパインク
53
1287
(0.0)
6-6-4
38.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 栗毛
逃
オルフェーヴル ダノンフォワード カリフォルニアネクター (Stormy Atlantic) |
和田譲 55K
大井 宗形竹
50
48
|
5 | 1週 |
大井 08.05 良 右 1400
トゥインクルっていい
7/13
7/13
2人
真島大 56K
3番
456
ミカチャン
44
1282
(1.2)
2-2-2
39.2
|
大井 07.01 不 右 1400
サジタリウス賞A2二
4/10
4/10
5人
和田譲 55K
7番
456
ニシノレオニダ
50
1272
(1.0)
1-2-2
39.0
|
大井 12.30 良 右 1400
アデュー2020賞B
1/16
1/16
2人
和田譲 56K
3番
450
ロイヤルペガ
47
1274
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.3
|
大井 12.11 良 右 1400
スマイルシティ・品B
3/16
3/16
7人
和田譲 55K
8番
452
レイナブローニ
49
1270
(0.3)
3-2-2
38.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
タイセイレジェンド タイセイサクセサー タイセイフレイヤ (Tale of the Cat) |
本田重 57K
大井 藤田輝
51
42
|
6 | 1週 |
大井 08.06 良 右 1400
雲の峰賞B1一選抜特
5/8
5/8
6人
本田重 56K
8番
524
ショコラティエー
51
1272
(1.1)
3-3-3
39.6
|
大井 03.12 良 右 1400
弁天橋賞A2二B1二
10/10
10/10
7人
本田重 55K
9番
537
デニストン
34
1286
(2.1)
4-3-3
40.4
|
大井 02.18 稍 右 1400
梅見月賞B1四B2二
5/16
5/16
6人
矢野貴 57K
13番
537
ロイヤルペガ
45
1269
(0.6)
15-15-15
37.7
|
大井 01.22 良 右 1200
ガーネット賞B1二B
12/15
12/15
4人
服部茂 57K
1番
540
ビヨンドボ
37
1141
(1.2)
14-13
37.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
カジノドライヴ ルーレットスピナー テイクワンズアイ (サンデーサイレンス) |
左海誠 55K
船橋 山下之
50
40
|
9 | 9週 |
大井 06.09 良 右 1400
夏木立賞B2三選抜特
6/15
6/15
12人
左海誠 56K
13番
454
クアロア
38
1284
(0.9)
11-12-13
38.2
|
川崎 05.24 稍 左 2000
開成町特別B1B2選
10/12
10/12
11人
矢野貴 55K
12番
455
タイセイグリー
36
2138
(2.9)
2-2-3
42.3
|
川崎 04.23 良 左 1600
卯の花月特別B2二B
10/14
10/14
8人
張田昂 57K
14番
456
アンダープロ
50
1438
(1.5)
5-4-5
40.9
|
船橋 03.15 稍 左 1600
春興特別B2二
7/14
7/14
8人
張田昂 56K
12番
458
アストロローグ
34
1445
(1.1)
4-3-3
40.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
6 栗毛
追
ヘニーヒューズ オーヴァーライト オーヴァーアンダー (Seeking the Gold) |
笹川翼 57K
大井 藤田輝
55
45
|
2 | 1週 |
大井 08.06 良 右 1400
雲の峰賞B1一選抜特
3/8
3/8
5人
笹川翼 56K
5番
499
ショコラティエー
55
1266
(0.5)
7-6-6
38.0
|
大井 03.26 良 右 1200
スノードロップ賞A2
15/16
15/16
7人
矢野貴 55K
6番
488
エンジェルパ
34
1142
(1.8)
8-9
38.2
|
大井 01.22 良 右 1200
ガーネット賞B1二B
8/15
8/15
5人
御神訓 57K
7番
489
ビヨンドボ
41
1134
(0.5)
9-9
37.5
|
大井 09.25 重 右 1200
花野賞B1四B2三選
2/13
2/13
4人
矢野貴 57K
4番
494
シガーヲスウオ
49
1131
(0.7)
8-8
36.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
プリサイスエンド デニストン ブルーポラリス (ウェイオブライト) |
町田直 57K
大井 佐野謙
56
44
|
7 | 16週 |
大井 04.26 良 右 1400
東京トゥインクルファ
7/11
7/11
8人
町田直 56K
9番
509
スーラリュンヌ
56
1271
(0.8)
11-11-11
36.8
|
大井 04.12 良 右 1400
トゥインクルオープA
11/14
11/14
4人
篠谷葵 55K
12番
507
ノーウェイ
35
1280
(1.5)
13-13-13
37.9
|
大井 03.26 良 右 1200
スノードロップ賞A2
12/16
12/16
6人
篠谷葵 55K
9番
511
エンジェルパ
36
1139
(1.5)
16-16
36.4
|
大井 03.12 良 右 1400
弁天橋賞A2二B1二
1/10
1/10
6人
篠谷葵 53K
7番
514
ミチノギャンク
50
1265
(0.2)
10-9-9
37.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 青毛
先
ノボジャック ブラックストーム ツキノテンシ (ムーンバラッド) |
矢野貴 56K
大井 的場直
55
50
|
1 | 1週 |
大井 08.06 良 右 1400
雲の峰賞B1一選抜特
2/8
2/8
1人
矢野貴 55K
6番
486
ショコラティエー
55
1266
(0.5)
2-2-2
39.1
|
大井 07.13 重 右 1200
ルビー賞A2B1一選
2/16
2/16
3人
矢野貴 54K
11番
484
シガーヲスウオ
49
1118
(0.1)
3-3
37.1
|
大井 06.29 重 右 1200
優駿スプリント3歳オ
6/16
6/16
4人
矢野貴 57K
8番
491
ワールドリンク
54
1129
(0.8)
4-4
38.2
|
大井 05.20 重 右 1200
優駿スプリントトライ
2/14
2/14
3人
矢野貴 57K
7番
480
ハートプレイス
43
1133
(0.4)
6-4
38.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
8 鹿毛
追
アサクサキングス モンスターキング カシノヴィガ (デヒア) |
増田充 57K
大井 栗田泰
40
39
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 08.06 良 右 1400
雲の峰賞B1一選抜特
7/8
7/8
8人
増田充 56K
1番
461
ショコラティエー
40
1286
(2.5)
8-7-8
39.6
|
大井 07.16 良 右 1400
日刊スポーツ賞B1三
10/13
10/13
12人
増田充 57K
8番
464
トーセンエターナ
37
1279
(1.6)
12-12-13
38.0
|
大井 07.01 不 右 1400
サジタリウス賞A2二
8/10
8/10
10人
増田充 55K
6番
457
ニシノレオニダ
39
1286
(2.4)
9-8-8
39.2
|
大井 06.11 良 右 1200
スポーツ報知賞B1二
11/14
11/14
14人
増田充 57K
8番
464
マルパソ
38
1147
(1.3)
14-14
37.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
Curlin ワシントンテソーロ War Tigress (War Chant) |
真島大 57K
大井 荒山勝
55
50
|
4 | 1週 |
大井 08.06 良 右 1400
雲の峰賞B1一選抜特
4/8
4/8
3人
本橋孝 56K
7番
512
ショコラティエー
53
1269
(0.8)
3-5-5
38.5
|
大井 04.13 良 右 1600
東風賞B1三B2一選
4/16
4/16
1人
真島大 57K
12番
491
グランデスト
55
1413
(1.3)
4-4-3
40.0
|
大井 03.24 稍 右 1400
花嵐賞B1四B2二選
2/16
2/16
4人
真島大 57K
8番
496
スーラリュンヌ
50
1272
(0.1)
4-3-3
37.9
|
大井 10.07 良 右 1400
日本は、楽しむことB
10/16
10/16
1人
笹川翼 57K
14番
493
スーラリュンヌ
41
1274
(0.9)
5-5-5
39.5
|
|
|