1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
カジノドライヴ マナラズベリー ユーセイクインサー (タイムパラドックス) |
塚本涼 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
38
28
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
3歳B1
6/9
6/9
7人
塚本涼 54K
8番
461
サンデイビス
21
1454
(2.2)
4-3
43.2
|
盛岡 07.13 不 左 1600
3歳B1
2/10
2/10
9人
塚本涼 54K
1番
462
トーセンローラ
38
1411
(0.6)
5-2
37.7
|
盛岡 06.29 良 左 1600
3歳B1二組
3/6
3/6
3人
高松亮 54K
5番
459
コウジクン
20
1448
(1.1)
1-2
39.5
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1400
3歳B2一組
6/9
6/9
5人
塚本涼 54K
1番
461
ホワイトブライ
32
1320
(1.6)
3-5-5
41.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 芦毛
逃
ルーラーシップ ホワイトブライド ランフォーイット (El Prado) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 瀬戸幸
47
40
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
3歳A
1/10
1/10
2人
菅原辰 54K
2番
470
シラカミロード
47
1416
(1.8)
1-1
39.3
|
盛岡 06.29 良 左 1600
3歳B1一組
1/7
1/7
4人
菅原辰 54K
6番
466
マクロー
29
1435
(0.1)
2-2
38.4
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1400
3歳B2一組
1/9
1/9
4人
菅原辰 54K
6番
471
スクアドラハイ
44
1304
(0.5)
2-1-1
40.3
|
水沢 05.30 良 右 1600
雪柳賞3歳B1
3/10
3/10
6人
菅原辰 54K
7番
471
トーセンローラ
39
1454
(0.6)
2-2-3
41.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
トビーズコーナー シャノンアーサー シュガーミント (アグネスタキオン) |
山本政 54K
岩手 飯田弘
43
33
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1200
ハヤテスプリント3歳
10/14
10/14
12人
山本政 54K
7番
460
ソロユニット
21
1168
(2.0)
9-11
39.6
|
盛岡 06.27 良 左 1400
ウイナーカップ3歳
5/11
5/11
5人
山本政 54K
6番
462
ジェフリー
26
1287
(0.9)
7-3
39.9
|
水沢 05.31 良 右 1400
ヒバリ特別3歳オープ
1/9
1/9
2人
山本政 55K
2番
455
アウトレイジン
42
1306
(0.1)
6-4-3
40.7
|
水沢 05.16 良 右 1600
留守杯日高賞3歳牝馬
9/12
9/12
7人
山本政 54K
9番
457
スマイルミュ
43
1465
(2.9)
9-7-7
41.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
リオンディーズ マナカフナ マナエヴァ (クロフネ) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 齋藤雄
39
27
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
3歳A
5/10
5/10
7人
阿部英 54K
6番
420
ホワイトブライ
22
1453
(3.7)
3-3
42.6
|
盛岡 07.11 稍 芝左 1700
オパールカップ3歳
12/14
12/14
12人
坂口裕 54K
8番
421
キヨラ
39
1485
(1.9)
12-14-14
36.1
|
盛岡 06.27 良 左 1400
ウイナーカップ3歳
8/11
8/11
10人
阿部英 54K
4番
422
ジェフリー
17
1303
(2.5)
8-8
41.5
|
水沢 05.31 良 右 1400
ヒバリ特別3歳オープ
6/9
6/9
5人
鈴木祐 54K
7番
422
シャノンアーサー
28
1325
(1.9)
5-4-6
42.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ルーラーシップ ファイントリック ステージトリック (Distorted Humor) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
48
40
|
3 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.13 不 左 1800
やまびこ賞3歳
5/9
5/9
6人
菅原辰 55K
8番
412
ゴールデンヒ
34
1557
(1.7)
5-5-7
38.0
|
盛岡 06.27 良 左 1400
ウイナーカップ3歳
3/11
3/11
3人
菅原辰 54K
7番
409
ジェフリー
29
1283
(0.5)
4-4
39.8
|
水沢 05.16 良 右 1600
留守杯日高賞3歳牝馬
6/12
6/12
5人
菅原辰 54K
12番
413
スマイルミュ
48
1459
(2.3)
4-4-6
41.3
|
水沢 04.18 重 右 1400
あやめ賞3歳牝馬
3/11
3/11
3人
村上忍 54K
8番
413
ゴールデンヒ
47
1285
(0.4)
5-5-4
37.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 芦毛
先
ゴールドシップ コスモジェニー オレゴンレディ (Shamardal) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 三野通
41
28
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1400
3歳C1一組
1/9
1/9
2人
岩本怜 54K
5番
435
ミツカネジュヒ
37
1295
(0.0)
2-1
39.2
|
盛岡 07.06 稍 左 1200
3歳C2一組
1/9
1/9
2人
岩本怜 54K
2番
429
ノーブルレイン
33
1138
(2.8)
1-1
37.7
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1300
3歳C2四組
2/9
2/9
5人
岩本怜 54K
3番
430
セイギャラクシ
41
1248
(0.5)
1-1-1
41.5
|
J新潟 05.15 良 芝左 2000
3歳未勝利
11/15
11/15
13人
丹内祐 54K
2番
410
シンシアリダー
-1
2049
(2.0)
6-8-8
38.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター チョロ スペシャルピース (スペシャルウィーク) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
45
30
|
5 | 4週 |
金沢 07.06 不 右 1500
3歳A2
5/9
5/9
5人
沖静男 54K
3番
427
イクゼファイタ
42
1369
(0.7)
9-7-6
38.1
|
金沢 06.22 良 右 1400
3歳A2
1/7
1/7
7人
藤田弘 54K
5番
425
ドリップワン
45
1302
(0.3)
5-4-3
39.1
|
金沢 06.08 良 右 1400
金髪碧眼美少年Vライ
9/9
9/9
8人
藤田弘 54K
2番
426
オーミテンペス
20
1341
(3.1)
5-6-8
41.1
|
園田 05.14 良 右 1400
3歳C1一
6/9
6/9
9人
大山龍 51K
7番
419
トーセンアレック
14
1354
(2.3)
9-9-9
41.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
マクフィ レディオストーム トップスカーレット (ダイワメジャー) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 畠山信
28
24
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
3歳A
7/10
7/10
1人
山本聡 54K
8番
447
ホワイトブライ
20
1456
(4.0)
5-7
42.1
|
船橋 06.23 稍 左 1200
海風スプリント3歳選
7/12
7/12
6人
御神訓 54K
12番
455
ミコノスフレイハ
25
1170
(1.6)
9-8-7
39.5
|
船橋 05.07 稍 左 1500
モクレン特別3歳選抜
9/11
9/11
6人
御神訓 54K
7番
448
サウスジェラー
28
1379
(1.5)
6-6-7
40.8
|
船橋 04.09 良 左 1500
ミモザ賞3歳選抜牝馬
10/12
10/12
3人
笹川翼 54K
1番
447
モリノオーシャン
22
1386
(2.4)
9-9-9
41.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
タートルボウル ゴールデンヒーラー ミリオンハッピー (アグネスタキオン) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
64
56
|
1 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.13 不 左 1800
やまびこ賞3歳
1/9
1/9
1人
山本聡 57K
3番
437
サンエイマジッ
47
1540
(0.5)
2-2-1
36.7
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 2000
東北優駿3歳
4/11
4/11
2人
山本政 54K
9番
442
リュウノシンゲ
62
2125
(0.5)
2-2-2
42.5
|
水沢 05.02 不 右 1600
ダイヤモンドカップ3
2/9
2/9
3人
山本聡 54K
9番
445
リュウノシンゲ
64
1412
(0.5)
3-2-2
38.9
|
水沢 04.18 重 右 1400
あやめ賞3歳牝馬
1/11
1/11
1人
山本聡 54K
5番
456
ベニスビーチ
50
1281
(0.3)
1-1-1
37.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
ルーラーシップ リップクリーム マイアトラクション (ディープインパクト) |
七夕裕 54K
岩手 菅原右
56
38
|
10 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.11 稍 芝左 1700
オパールカップ3歳
10/14
10/14
10人
陶文峰 54K
6番
402
キヨラ
44
1479
(1.3)
10-10-9
36.1
|
盛岡 06.29 良 芝左 1600
はまなす賞3歳
5/12
5/12
4人
陶文峰 54K
9番
402
エムワンハルコ
56
1396
(0.8)
8-7-4
36.1
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 2000
東北優駿3歳
10/11
10/11
11人
塚本涼 54K
11番
411
リュウノシンゲ
2
2181
(6.1)
11-11-10
43.7
|
水沢 05.16 良 右 1600
留守杯日高賞3歳牝馬
5/12
5/12
12人
陶文峰 54K
4番
411
スマイルミュ
50
1457
(2.1)
11-11-9
40.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
フリオーソ グローリアステレサ サンアイブライト (スペシャルウィーク) |
関本玲 54K
岩手 佐藤浩
37
33
|
7 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.13 不 左 1600
3歳B1
3/10
3/10
3人
関本玲 51K
8番
413
トーセンローラ
37
1412
(0.7)
9-5
37.0
|
盛岡 06.29 良 左 1600
3歳B1二組
2/6
2/6
2人
★関本玲 50K
4番
417
コウジクン
26
1440
(0.3)
4-3
37.4
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1400
3歳B2二組
1/9
1/9
7人
★関本玲 50K
8番
422
サニースポット
36
1315
(0.1)
7-7-5
39.8
|
水沢 06.01 良 右 1400
3歳B2一組
7/11
7/11
7人
★関本玲 50K
4番
422
エイジ
32
1318
(1.9)
10-11-9
39.2
|
|
|