1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ヤマニンゼーレ ヤマニンアリーナ (サンデーサイレンス) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
56
42
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.11 重 左 1400
B2
2/12
2/12
5人
村上忍 56K
10番
523
ジェドゥラシ
35
1271
(0.1)
4-2
38.4
|
盛岡 06.27 良 芝左 1700
サートゥルナーリア特
8/12
8/12
10人
岩本怜 56K
5番
521
スカイヴァルキ
56
1466
(1.4)
11-11-9
37.2
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1400
B2
7/8
7/8
6人
高松亮 56K
5番
526
カガジャド
30
1323
(1.5)
6-4-7
41.9
|
水沢 05.31 良 右 1300
B2
4/11
4/11
9人
高松亮 56K
2番
528
ワンドロップ
46
1237
(0.7)
8-6-5
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
逃
キングヘイロー リンネルクロス スマイルコンテスト (サツカーボーイ) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 千博次
43
33
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.11 重 左 1600
B2二組
5/9
5/9
5人
岩本怜 54K
4番
418
タニオブスカイ
29
1423
(1.6)
1-2
40.9
|
盛岡 06.28 良 左 1600
B1四組
8/9
8/9
3人
岩本怜 54K
9番
419
スノーガーデ
26
1434
(1.5)
2-6
40.7
|
笠松 01.20 右 1400
真冬日賞A4B3特選
取消等
水野翔 55.0
1番
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1400
ことぶき特別A3
6/8
6/8
5人
水野翔 54K
7番
409
シゲノブ
43
1307
(1.3)
1-1-3
39.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ディープブリランテ シラカワカツコ シャイニングピサ (Smart Strike) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 飯田弘
63
45
|
5 | 3週 |
盛岡 06.28 良 芝左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
4/11
4/11
6人
小林凌 54K
11番
426
シンボリタピ
63
1380
(0.7)
9-8-8
36.5
|
水沢 05.30 良 右 1600
ウィステリア賞B1二
11/12
11/12
11人
小林凌 54K
9番
425
マーシゴッド
32
1462
(1.2)
11-10-9
40.8
|
水沢 05.17 良 右 1600
チャイナアスタ賞B1
9/10
9/10
10人
小林凌 54K
5番
423
ドリームリヴ
37
1458
(1.3)
10-9-9
39.4
|
水沢 05.02 不 右 1600
B1二組
6/11
6/11
10人
小林凌 54K
6番
421
アナト
47
1430
(0.8)
10-8-8
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
オルフェーヴル キタノポケット オンザスローン (キングカメハメハ) |
山本政 54K
岩手 晴山厚
2
-0
|
1 | 11週 |
J新潟 05.08 良 芝左 2200
4歳上1勝クラス
11/11
11/11
9人
菊澤一 55K
8番
388
ウシュバテソー
-1
2194
(3.6)
7-10-10
40.7
|
J新潟 04.25 良 芝左 1800
尖閣湾特別4歳上1勝
10/14
10/14
14人
武士友 55K
1番
382
ヤマニンマヒア
2
1497
(1.3)
11-9
34.2
|
J新潟 09.05 良 芝左 2000
3歳未勝利
12/18
12/18
1人
嘉藤貴 54K
1番
386
サクラヴァルー
-1
2039
(1.6)
5-4-3
38.8
|
J新潟 08.23 良 芝左 2000
3歳未勝利
5/18
5/18
1人
嘉藤貴 54K
12番
386
アースブレイフ
-1
2030
(0.1)
13-6-3
36.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
逃
ジャングルポケット シャイニームーン ブライティアダンス (ダンスインザダーク) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
61
38
|
12 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.13 不 左 1600
B2四組
3/9
3/9
4人
関本淳 54K
7番
481
コルク
40
1408
(1.0)
2-1
40.0
|
盛岡 06.27 良 芝左 1700
サートゥルナーリア特
7/12
7/12
5人
関本淳 54K
11番
478
スカイヴァルキ
61
1460
(0.8)
3-4-6
37.5
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1600
B2二組
5/10
5/10
4人
関本淳 54K
5番
467
トーホウボニー
40
1462
(0.9)
1-1-2
41.3
|
水沢 06.01 良 右 1900
ジューンカップB2
10/11
10/11
8人
菅原辰 54K
10番
479
タマブラックハ
10
2095
(3.4)
1-1-3
44.5
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
バトルプラン ダズンフラワー ハッピートーク (アグネスデジタル) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 菅原右
63
56
|
2 | 3週 |
盛岡 06.28 良 芝左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
5/11
5/11
4人
村上忍 54K
2番
422
シンボリタピ
63
1380
(0.7)
4-5-5
36.9
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 850
B1
7/10
7/10
8人
陶文峰 54K
2番
428
アヴェントゥリ
57
0524
(1.3)
10-9
36.4
|
水沢 05.31 良 右 1300
B1
5/11
5/11
8人
陶文峰 54K
5番
427
ステーロ
44
1239
(1.2)
9-9-7
38.8
|
水沢 05.02 不 右 850
B2
4/9
4/9
2人
陶文峰 54K
8番
425
アヴェントゥリ
58
0510
(0.3)
2-2
36.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
先
メイショウボーラー スタークォーツ レイズアトウショウ (アドマイヤベガ) |
七夕裕 51K
岩手 櫻田康
42
35
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.13 重 芝左 1700
B1
7/11
7/11
6人
七夕裕 51K
1番
506
サンエイバラー
36
1490
(1.8)
1-1-2
40.4
|
盛岡 06.28 良 左 1600
B1四組
6/9
6/9
8人
鈴木祐 54K
6番
511
スノーガーデ
31
1427
(0.8)
1-1
40.4
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1400
レースフラワー賞B1
11/12
11/12
8人
山本政 54K
8番
508
ボタニーク
30
1329
(2.8)
5-7-9
42.6
|
水沢 05.31 良 右 1300
B1
6/11
6/11
6人
高松亮 54K
6番
512
ステーロ
42
1241
(1.4)
8-8-7
39.2
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
サンカルロ アメイジングロア サリール (スペシャルウィーク) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
41
33
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.11 重 左 1400
B2
5/12
5/12
10人
坂口裕 56K
3番
536
ジェドゥラシ
33
1275
(0.5)
6-5
38.6
|
盛岡 06.28 良 左 1000
B2
10/10
10/10
8人
坂口裕 56K
9番
540
スターアイラント
26
1024
(2.0)
10-10
37.4
|
水沢 06.08 良 右 1400
C1
4/8
4/8
4人
高松亮 56K
1番
540
コスモマーヴィ
32
1308
(0.7)
5-6-4
40.2
|
水沢 05.16 良 右 1400
B2
1/9
1/9
7人
高松亮 56K
4番
549
ルミリンナ
41
1320
(0.1)
2-2-1
40.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ ミラーミラー ウインミーティア (アグネスタキオン) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 伊藤忍
63
26
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.12 不 左 1800
夢・希望 未来へ前進
12/12
12/12
11人
菅原辰 54K
5番
420
アドマイヤスカ
-1
1596
(4.7)
8-10-11
42.6
|
盛岡 06.28 良 芝左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
6/11
6/11
7人
高松亮 54K
9番
422
シンボリタピ
63
1380
(0.7)
7-7-7
36.7
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
デルフィニウム賞B1
11/11
11/11
11人
高松亮 54K
7番
432
ワットポー
20
1477
(2.6)
5-5-7
42.8
|
水沢 05.30 良 右 1600
ウィステリア賞B1二
12/12
12/12
10人
高松亮 54K
3番
429
マーシゴッド
22
1473
(2.3)
7-9-11
42.4
|
|||
7 | 10 |
セン
4 青鹿毛
逃
フェノーメノ フラッグタワー ハニーカラー (スピードワールド) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 櫻田康
47
43
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.13 不 左 1600
B2四組
6/9
6/9
3人
鈴木祐 56K
6番
439
コルク
36
1414
(1.6)
3-4
40.2
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
B2五組
1/9
1/9
2人
鈴木祐 56K
6番
447
ローンスター
44
1445
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.6
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1600
ブッシュローズ賞C1
6/9
6/9
4人
鈴木祐 56K
2番
448
コンバットパ
47
1468
(0.9)
2-2-3
42.5
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1600
アリエス賞C1一組
2/11
2/11
4人
鈴木祐 56K
4番
446
エイシンニトロ
43
1432
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 青毛
先
ロージズインメイ ヤマニンティエルナ ヤマニンアストレア (キングカメハメハ) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 伊藤和
45
37
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.13 不 左 1600
B2四組
2/9
2/9
1人
村上忍 54K
4番
435
コルク
45
1400
(0.2)
4-4
38.8
|
盛岡 06.29 良 左 1600
ノーブルミッション特
3/10
3/10
2人
村上忍 54K
7番
431
エムワンモンスタ
35
1426
(0.3)
3-2
39.7
|
水沢 05.25 良 右 1600
C1一組
1/12
1/12
2人
村上忍 54K
6番
438
テーオーニーチェ
35
1451
(0.2)
2-2-1
40.4
|
水沢 05.11 良 右 1400
C2二組
1/8
1/8
2人
高松亮 54K
2番
433
ソウダチ
34
1314
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.0
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
フェノーメノ ホウショウエポック ホウショウマツエ (Malibu Moon) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
68
47
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.12 不 左 1800
夢・希望 未来へ前進
2/12
2/12
1人
高松亮 54K
9番
473
アドマイヤスカ
24
1552
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.4
|
盛岡 06.27 良 芝左 1700
サートゥルナーリア特
2/12
2/12
1人
高松亮 54K
10番
475
スカイヴァルキ
68
1452
(0.0)
2-2-2
36.8
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1600
B2三組
1/10
1/10
1人
高松亮 54K
4番
475
エムワンモンスタ
53
1448
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.2
|
水沢 05.31 良 右 1600
ミルクティローズ賞B
2/11
2/11
1人
高松亮 54K
11番
476
カーヴィーレー
41
1453
(0.0)
1-1-1
41.6
|
|
|