1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ワークフォース コルテ ダンツスウィフト (ダイワメジャー) |
山田祥 56K
愛知 川西毅
52
46
|
2 | 1週 |
名古屋 07.12 稍 右 1600
ゆり特別A2
3/6
3/6
5人
戸部尚 55K
5番
547
キクノゼファー
50
1444
(1.3)
3-2-2
40.5
|
名古屋 07.02 不 右 1600
ほおのき杯ABC
10/10
10/10
10人
加藤聡 57K
2番
552
ゴールドリン
31
1448
(3.6)
7-7-10
41.8
|
名古屋 02.25 良 右 1600
黄梅特別A2
7/12
7/12
3人
山田祥 56K
11番
531
ナムラマホーホ
50
1448
(1.9)
3-3-5
40.7
|
名古屋 02.10 良 右 1600
如月昇竜戦A特別
2/12
2/12
2人
山田祥 56K
12番
536
メモリーパール
52
1446
(0.3)
3-3-2
40.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ギガドルマ フレンドリー (Lear Fan) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 倉地学
47
42
|
5 | 2週 |
名古屋 07.01 不 右 1400
ゼラニウム特別A2
9/12
9/12
12人
柿原翔 56K
7番
498
キクノゼファー
35
1296
(2.1)
11-11-10
38.0
|
名古屋 06.17 重 右 1600
紅バラ特別A2
5/10
5/10
5人
柿原翔 56K
4番
494
タイキワンダラ
41
1452
(1.8)
8-8-6
39.1
|
名古屋 06.07 良 右 1800
アヤメ特別A2
3/8
3/8
7人
大畑雅 56K
6番
494
ゴールドリン
44
1590
(1.4)
4-4-4
39.0
|
名古屋 05.03 稍 右 1600
皐月昇竜戦A特別
5/7
5/7
5人
大畑雅 56K
3番
501
キーグラウント
47
1444
(1.6)
5-5-5
38.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
スピルバーグ タイキワンダラス タイキエイワン (フサイチコンコルド) |
丸野勝 56K
愛知 安部幸
57
50
|
4 | 2週 |
名古屋 07.02 不 右 1600
ほおのき杯ABC
4/10
4/10
4人
丸野勝 57K
7番
448
ゴールドリン
47
1424
(1.2)
4-2-3
40.1
|
名古屋 06.17 重 右 1600
紅バラ特別A2
1/10
1/10
1人
岡部誠 56K
10番
447
サンライズフル
53
1434
(1.2)
2-2-1
38.6
|
名古屋 05.20 不 右 1600
あすなろ杯BC
1/12
1/12
4人
岡部誠 56K
5番
447
スマートラミア
57
1419
(1.9)
2-2-1
38.9
|
名古屋 05.04 良 右 1400
B4組
1/11
1/11
1人
岡部誠 56K
8番
453
アナザーエント
44
1294
(0.2)
2-2-1
38.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ハーツクライ トーホウシーマ トーホウビーナス (Woodman) |
浅野皓 54K
愛知 原口次
55
39
|
6 | 4週 |
名古屋 06.15 良 右 1400
青葉特別A5
1/9
1/9
1人
今井貴 56K
7番
505
クロワ
17
1315
(0.2)
4-2-2
39.1
|
名古屋 05.20 不 右 1600
あすなろ杯BC
4/12
4/12
2人
今井貴 56K
2番
508
タイキワンダラ
44
1439
(2.0)
3-3-3
40.4
|
名古屋 04.21 良 右 1600
B3組
1/10
1/10
1人
今井貴 56K
9番
503
チャリャ
55
1436
(0.2)
3-2-2
40.7
|
J阪神 12.26 良 右 1400
3歳上2勝クラス
9/16
9/16
15人
鮫島駿 57K
9番
502
ワイドカント
40
1254
(0.9)
14-14
36.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
スマートファルコン スマートラミア スマートソフィア (グラスワンダー) |
丹羽克 54K
愛知 塚田隆
56
46
|
3 | 2週 |
名古屋 06.30 良 右 1400
鱚特別A3
1/10
1/10
1人
丹羽克 54K
2番
474
クインズダル
40
1305
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.9
|
名古屋 06.02 良 右 1400
蟹江特別A4
2/9
2/9
2人
丹羽克 54K
9番
481
ヴェル
45
1297
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.5
|
名古屋 05.20 不 右 1600
あすなろ杯BC
2/12
2/12
3人
丹羽克 55K
12番
482
タイキワンダラ
44
1438
(1.9)
1-1-2
41.0
|
名古屋 05.03 稍 右 1600
アルデバラン特別B2
1/9
1/9
2人
丹羽克 54K
8番
482
ザサンアップ
56
1431
(1.3)
1-1-1
39.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
逃
ロージズインメイ ガーネットローズ コスモアオイ (アグネスデジタル) |
今井貴 56K
愛知 安部幸
48
39
|
1週 |
名古屋 07.12 稍 右 1600
ゆり特別A2
6/6
6/6
2人
岡部誠 55K
4番
506
キクノゼファー
36
1464
(3.3)
1-1-3
42.7
|
名古屋 06.16 重 右 1600
弥富特別A4
1/5
1/5
1人
岡部誠 56K
1番
509
オールージュ
48
1439
(0.5)
1-1-1
37.6
|
名古屋 06.02 良 右 1600
麦笛特別A5
3/8
3/8
3人
横井将 56K
2番
504
メイショウアワシ
42
1453
(1.4)
1-1-2
40.3
|
浦和 04.01 稍 左 1500
幸手ハッピーハンド賞
8/12
8/12
5人
張田昂 56K
7番
497
アイマックス
29
1384
(1.7)
1-1-2
41.5
|
||||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー フクダイトウリョウ インプレッシヴ (オンファイア) |
村上弘 56K
愛知 榎屋充
42
37
|
7 | 3週 |
高知 06.26 不 右 1400
アイチュウ6周年特別
11/11
11/11
7人
岡村卓 56K
9番
501
テトラクォーク
37
1325
(2.7)
9-10-10
40.3
|
高知 05.23 不 右 1300
C1-4
7/9
7/9
5人
岡村卓 56K
1番
508
メイショウブレ
32
1250
(2.5)
9-9-9
39.2
|
高知 05.08 不 右 1400
C2-2
3/10
3/10
5人
岡村卓 56K
9番
506
ホウオウエックス
42
1313
(0.2)
7-7-5
39.8
|
高知 04.24 稍 右 1300
C2-2
7/11
7/11
2人
岡村卓 56K
10番
510
トライゾン
36
1276
(1.4)
8-7-7
40.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール メイショウアワジ ウルトラシートゥ (Gulch) |
丸山真 56K
愛知 坂口義
63
56
|
1 | 2週 |
金沢 06.29 重 右 900
日本海スプリント3歳
4/8
4/8
4人
丸山真 57K
5番
479
ニュータウンガ
63
0541
(0.5)
4-4
34.9
|
名古屋 06.02 良 右 1600
麦笛特別A5
1/8
1/8
2人
丸山真 56K
7番
476
レーヴプラン
52
1439
(0.9)
4-5-3
38.5
|
佐賀 04.24 良 右 1400
君子蘭賞A1・A2
3/11
3/11
2人
長田進 55K
2番
482
ゴールドメフ
54
1302
(0.3)
4-4-3
39.1
|
佐賀 04.11 良 右 1300
ハナミズキ賞A2
3/12
3/12
5人
長田進 56K
4番
486
ゴールドメフ
54
1239
(0.6)
9-8-6
38.4
|
|
|