1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ローズキングダム プリプリクインダム ケイアイスパイダー (サザンヘイロー) |
橋本直 54K
浦和 平山真
46
32
|
9 | 1週 |
川崎 07.08 重 左 1400
C2四 五 六
4/11
4/11
3人
橋本直 54K
7番
489
ゼロカラ
22
1327
(1.0)
11-1-2
40.2
|
浦和 06.28 良 左 1500
C2二 三 四
3/12
3/12
4人
橋本直 54K
4番
488
ローリングサン
34
1371
(2.2)
2-2-2
41.2
|
船橋 06.22 重 左 1200
C2二 三
9/10
9/10
6人
★神尾香 50K
8番
481
ロードユリシス
27
1172
(2.0)
8-6-8
40.0
|
浦和 06.01 重 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
1/9
1/9
2人
★神尾香 50K
7番
482
ビーユアヒーロ
46
0480
(0.3)
4-3
35.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
アッミラーレ カミノユリコ セプドール (ストラヴィンスキー) |
酒井忍 54K
浦和 小澤宏
34
29
|
3 | 6週 |
浦和 06.01 稍 左 2000
梔子特別C1C2選抜
2/12
2/12
2人
酒井忍 55K
9番
432
マイネルカガヤ
23
2125
(1.5)
5-4-4
40.1
|
浦和 05.13 重 左 1500
まるまるひがしにほん
6/12
6/12
6人
酒井忍 54K
1番
428
サンウェーコ
28
1368
(1.5)
11-10-9
39.3
|
浦和 04.01 稍 左 1500
幸手ハッピーハンド賞
7/12
7/12
2人
酒井忍 54K
3番
435
アイマックス
34
1377
(1.0)
12-12-10
38.7
|
浦和 02.26 良 左 2000
春の月特別C2C3選
2/12
2/12
1人
酒井忍 55K
1番
433
マイネルカガヤ
30
2137
(0.4)
7-2-2
40.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
8 黒鹿毛
差
スパイキュール ティーパフォーマー ナムラメロディー (ジェイドロバリー) |
福原杏 54K
浦和 川村守
28
9
|
5 | 2週 |
浦和 06.28 良 左 2000
サルビア特別C2C3
8/10
8/10
8人
福原杏 55K
6番
446
ドリームロマン
28
2130
(0.9)
6-8-7
39.9
|
浦和 06.01 稍 左 2000
梔子特別C1C2選抜
12/12
12/12
8人
秋元耕 53K
3番
437
マイネルカガヤ
-1
2176
(6.6)
3-5-7
45.4
|
川崎 05.28 重 左 1500
鈴蘭賞C2七 八
14/14
14/14
13人
秋元耕 54K
3番
447
ヌンフェスタ
-1
1446
(7.2)
10-10-14
45.9
|
浦和 05.14 良 左 1500
C2十ア
11/11
11/11
7人
山中悠 54K
2番
446
プリトヴィツ
10
1400
(2.9)
4-7-9
41.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ディープスカイ エリモミサキ マックスビート (マイネルセレクト) |
藤江渉 54K
浦和 岡田一
31
25
|
10 | 2週 |
浦和 06.28 良 左 1400
C2二 三 四
8/11
8/11
8人
藤江渉 54K
10番
446
アンジェロース
31
1302
(1.1)
11-10-10
36.7
|
浦和 06.02 稍 左 1500
C2四 五 六
2/10
2/10
4人
藤江渉 54K
7番
440
ベルウッドア
23
1375
(0.9)
10-10-5
38.0
|
浦和 05.11 良 左 1500
C2四 五
3/11
3/11
7人
藤江渉 54K
7番
437
ジョーアドウ
21
1381
(1.2)
11-7-6
38.7
|
川崎 04.21 稍 左 1500
C2六 七 八
5/14
5/14
10人
藤江渉 54K
4番
437
フルミント
26
1381
(1.2)
10-12-8
40.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
サンカルロ ラウズアップ パンデモニウム (ハーツクライ) |
岡田大 56K
浦和 牛房榮
34
19
|
6 | 1週 |
川崎 07.05 不 左 2000
アンドロメダ賞C2選
5/9
5/9
7人
岡田大 56K
8番
412
ログハウス
22
2170
(1.8)
7-6-4
42.7
|
浦和 06.28 良 左 2000
サルビア特別C2C3
3/10
3/10
4人
岡田大 57K
1番
417
ドリームロマン
34
2122
(0.1)
8-7-6
39.1
|
浦和 06.02 稍 左 1400
C2四 五 六
5/11
5/11
10人
岡田大 56K
7番
425
イッツオン
22
1306
(1.1)
10-6-6
38.5
|
川崎 05.26 良 左 2000
フローラ賞C2選定馬
11/14
11/14
12人
岡田大 56K
10番
421
ヒズライフ
-1
2164
(3.2)
12-4-5
44.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
逃
キングカメハメハ カントリーロード アグネスショコラ (サンデーサイレンス) |
張田昂 56K
浦和 小久智
46
34
|
2 | 1週 |
川崎 07.07 重 左 1500
C3一 二 三
1/12
1/12
3人
張田昂 56K
8番
466
サンビンガム
46
1375
(0.6)
1-1-1
41.0
|
浦和 07.02 不 左 1500
特選C3一
3/12
3/12
2人
森泰斗 56K
10番
474
アスヘノキボウ
30
1365
(0.5)
3-2-3
39.7
|
浦和 01.08 良 左 1500
ガーネット特別C2十
4/12
4/12
2人
張田昂 55K
4番
470
カミノユリコ
33
1388
(1.1)
1-1-1
40.2
|
浦和 11.26 稍 左 1500
C3三 四
1/11
1/11
1人
張田昂 56K
2番
468
ケイティーガサ
26
1380
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ネオマティリアル イルネージュ (トニービン) |
秋元耕 56K
浦和 小澤宏
34
15
|
8 | 連闘 |
船橋 07.18 良 左 2200
津田沼2200C2選
10/10
10/10
1人
秋元耕 56K
7番
463
ワンリーフ
-1
2301
(2.6)
7-6-6
42.2
|
浦和 06.28 良 左 2000
サルビア特別C2C3
2/10
2/10
3人
秋元耕 57K
4番
466
ドリームロマン
34
2122
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.7
|
川崎 06.17 重 左 2000
ヴェルザンディ賞C2
3/13
3/13
12人
秋元耕 56K
3番
466
ザイマカ
18
2168
(0.4)
12-10-6
41.2
|
浦和 06.03 良 左 1500
西区あおいろアジサC
12/12
12/12
6人
秋元耕 56K
11番
472
ツクバマリア
8
1393
(2.7)
9-7-10
40.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ジャスタウェイ ドリームロマン ヤサカシーズン (コマンダーインチーフ) |
高橋哲 54K
浦和 薮口一
35
22
|
7 | 1週 |
川崎 07.09 不 左 2000
コンコルディア賞C3
7/14
7/14
3人
吉留孝 56K
10番
477
パーティーアニ
-1
2184
(2.3)
8-6-6
43.9
|
浦和 06.28 良 左 2000
サルビア特別C2C3
1/10
1/10
5人
吉留孝 53K
9番
483
ネオマティリアル
35
2121
(0.1)
5-3-3
39.4
|
川崎 06.17 重 左 1500
C3一 二 三
5/11
5/11
9人
高橋哲 54K
8番
478
タカラチーター
29
1403
(1.8)
8-6-8
41.4
|
浦和 06.04 重 左 2000
シャクヤク特別C3選
3/12
3/12
8人
吉留孝 54K
9番
477
パーティーアニ
23
2128
(0.5)
5-3-3
39.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
フリオーソ ログハウス パーフェクトレディ (タニノギムレット) |
川島正 54K
浦和 平山真
41
30
|
1 | 1週 |
川崎 07.05 不 左 2000
アンドロメダ賞C2選
1/9
1/9
6人
川島正 54K
5番
472
ザイマカ
41
2152
(0.8)
7-3-3
41.3
|
浦和 06.28 良 左 2000
サルビア特別C2C3
5/10
5/10
2人
川島正 55K
5番
468
ドリームロマン
34
2123
(0.2)
10-10-8
38.9
|
船橋 06.22 重 左 1500
C2二 三
8/10
8/10
4人
川島正 54K
4番
473
ビレッジクラ
22
1391
(2.0)
6-6-8
40.6
|
浦和 06.03 稍 左 1400
C2七 八 九
4/12
4/12
1人
川島正 54K
1番
474
ウォーデコラシ
22
1303
(0.6)
4-5-4
37.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
8 青鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー ゴールドキャスト ハネダキセキ (フジキセキ) |
内田利 54K
浦和 吉田正
34
24
|
4 | 2週 |
浦和 06.28 良 左 2000
サルビア特別C2C3
4/10
4/10
7人
内田利 55K
2番
426
ドリームロマン
34
2122
(0.1)
4-6-4
39.3
|
浦和 06.03 稍 左 1400
C2七 八 九
3/11
3/11
7人
内田利 54K
2番
433
ミメウルワシ
23
1300
(0.0)
9-8-8
38.8
|
浦和 05.14 良 左 1400
浦和ジョッキーズラウ
7/12
7/12
4人
國分祐 54K
12番
438
ヴェールレガ
19
1317
(1.6)
7-9-10
39.8
|
浦和 04.02 良 左 1500
C2十 十一
3/12
3/12
8人
福原杏 54K
6番
439
エレガンスヘイ
21
1388
(0.6)
9-11-8
39.2
|
|
|