1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
ヴィクトワールピサ ゴールドスピアー セイクリッドフレイム (Rahy) |
秋元耕 54K
浦和 川村守
27
12
|
3 | 2週 |
浦和 06.28 稍 左 1400
C3五 六 七
1/11
1/11
2人
秋元耕 54K
4番
500
ニシノマッハ
27
1309
(0.5)
8-4-3
38.8
|
浦和 05.31 重 左 1500
C3七 八
4/12
4/12
4人
秋元耕 54K
11番
503
ジュントップ
6
1416
(2.2)
12-10-8
41.2
|
浦和 05.10 良 左 1500
C3九 十
3/12
3/12
4人
秋元耕 54K
2番
502
ダンスアラウン
16
1390
(1.0)
7-6-5
39.6
|
浦和 03.30 重 左 1500
幸手の桜トンネル賞C
7/12
7/12
3人
秋元耕 54K
4番
503
セイウングラッ
-1
1427
(3.1)
8-12-9
41.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ ヒュードロラッシュ チャードリー (ウォーエンブレム) |
見越彬 54K
浦和 柘榴浩
27
20
|
4 | 連闘 |
船橋 07.18 良 左 1200
馬い!?津田沼サンサ
6/12
6/12
10人
見越彬 54K
4番
405
スマートイージ
24
1173
(2.1)
3-6-6
40.1
|
浦和 06.28 良 左 1500
ランチタイムチャレC
4/10
4/10
8人
見越彬 54K
1番
402
ジュントップ
18
1394
(2.5)
7-7-5
39.7
|
川崎 06.16 不 左 1500
C3四 五 六
9/11
9/11
11人
見越彬 54K
6番
399
マコトテラメエリ
27
1397
(3.2)
10-11-10
40.8
|
浦和 06.01 不 左 1400
いちじくのまち加須賞
10/12
10/12
11人
見越彬 54K
4番
403
サーストンニケ
12
1327
(1.6)
4-7-8
41.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
ストリートセンス シャイニングボルト ティファニーケイス (タイキシャトル) |
今野忠 56K
浦和 海馬司
18
14
|
5 | 2週 |
浦和 06.28 良 左 1500
ランチタイムチャレC
6/10
6/10
3人
石崎駿 56K
6番
483
ジュントップ
18
1395
(2.6)
2-3-3
41.6
|
浦和 05.31 重 左 1400
C3七 八
4/10
4/10
6人
半澤慶 56K
3番
488
ビシエド
17
1328
(1.3)
1-1-3
41.1
|
浦和 05.11 良 左 1500
浦和のうなぎ賞C3六
7/12
7/12
11人
半澤慶 56K
4番
485
サーストンニケ
12
1395
(2.0)
6-6-5
40.0
|
浦和 03.31 稍 左 1500
桜のまち幸手賞C3五
12/12
12/12
12人
半澤慶 56K
3番
485
シンキングタイ
8
1421
(2.2)
12-12-12
40.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
7 黒鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー ケイティーガザミ ローマンクィーン (Holy Roman Emperor) |
吉留孝 56K
浦和 柘榴浩
19
13
|
6 | 1週 |
川崎 07.08 重 左 1500
C3四 五 六
12/12
12/12
12人
秋元耕 56K
12番
459
セイウンミレイア
13
1408
(2.2)
7-6-10
43.4
|
船橋 06.22 重 左 1200
C3四 五
8/12
8/12
10人
秋元耕 56K
12番
453
ディオブルネ
19
1184
(2.1)
7-8-10
40.4
|
浦和 05.31 重 左 1400
C3七 八
8/10
8/10
5人
秋元耕 56K
7番
459
ビシエド
11
1337
(2.2)
7-7-7
40.5
|
浦和 05.11 良 左 1400
C3六 七 八
8/12
8/12
7人
秋元耕 56K
12番
456
クラムチャウダ
9
1331
(2.5)
3-6-8
41.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
オルフェーヴル グランフルール タミーン (Shirocco) |
福原杏 54K
浦和 鹿沼和
17
13
|
7 | 2週 |
浦和 06.28 良 左 1500
ランチタイムチャレC
7/10
7/10
6人
福原杏 54K
9番
508
ジュントップ
10
1406
(3.7)
10-10-9
39.3
|
浦和 06.01 不 左 1400
いちじくのまち加須賞
8/12
8/12
6人
福原杏 54K
5番
496
サーストンニケ
14
1322
(1.1)
12-12-12
39.1
|
浦和 05.11 良 左 1400
C3六 七 八
10/12
10/12
9人
寺島憂 54K
1番
502
シェナノブチ
12
1326
(2.2)
6-8-9
40.4
|
浦和 03.31 稍 左 1400
C3五 六 七
8/12
8/12
7人
橋本直 54K
9番
510
ペイシャデサ
17
1336
(2.9)
9-7-7
41.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ショウナンカンプ ニシノマッハ オンリーザロンリー (Bering) |
國分祐 56K
浦和 冨田敏
41
27
|
1 | 1週 |
川崎 07.07 重 左 900
トウザヨリ賞C3選定
8/11
8/11
10人
國分祐 56K
9番
469
ヒルド
41
0571
(1.3)
9-8-9
39.0
|
浦和 06.28 稍 左 1400
C3五 六 七
2/11
2/11
5人
國分祐 56K
9番
476
ゴールドスヒ
24
1314
(0.5)
9-8-7
39.0
|
船橋 06.22 重 左 1200
C3四 五
11/12
11/12
11人
國分祐 56K
2番
471
ディオブルネ
12
1195
(3.2)
4-5-7
42.0
|
浦和 06.03 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
8/11
8/11
8人
國分祐 56K
10番
478
メロメロパンチ
32
0494
(1.3)
5-6
37.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット ナツィオナーレ ラウリシルヴァ (ネオユニヴァース) |
和田譲 54K
浦和 野口孝
22
21
|
2 | 1週 |
川崎 07.08 重 左 1400
C3四 五 六
8/12
8/12
7人
見越彬 54K
7番
453
テンカウント
19
1331
(1.6)
10-10-9
41.7
|
船橋 06.22 重 左 1500
C3四 五
6/10
6/10
7人
見越彬 54K
1番
452
プラズマテイ
20
1393
(0.9)
6-7-6
40.5
|
川崎 05.25 稍 左 1400
C3七 八 九
1/11
1/11
2人
見越彬 54K
1番
452
グレートバロ
21
1324
(0.1)
6-5-3
39.8
|
浦和 05.11 良 左 1400
C3六 七 八
2/12
2/12
3人
和田譲 54K
3番
458
クラムチャウダ
22
1310
(0.4)
6-5-3
39.2
|
|
|