1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
7 栗毛
差
キャプテントゥーレ ヴォーガ スズカシャンティー (Giant’s Causeway) |
阿部龍 57K
北海道 佐久雅
46
32
|
5 | 3週 |
門別 06.17 良 右 1700
BTC創立30周年記
7/8
7/8
6人
服部茂 57K
5番
460
バンカブルス
21
1536
(2.8)
6-6-7
41.6
|
門別 05.20 稍 右 1600
ルピナス特別A1~A
5/11
5/11
5人
石川倭 57K
6番
458
クオリティスター
27
1430
(0.5)
4-5-4
40.7
|
門別 04.22 良 右 1200
クンシラン賞A1~A
9/11
9/11
4人
阿部龍 57K
10番
464
スティールペカ
32
1158
(1.8)
6-7
39.1
|
大井 12.25 良 右 1200
メリークリスマス賞A
8/11
8/11
9人
達城龍 57K
2番
454
セイジミニスタ
46
1140
(1.5)
9-9
37.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
先
レッドスパーダ クラヴィスオレア クラリン (キングヘイロー) |
落合玄 57K
北海道 小野望
47
36
|
6 | 3週 |
門別 06.16 良 右 1200
AIRDOインスタグ
3/6
3/6
5人
小野楓 57K
2番
472
フジノパンサ
47
1142
(0.5)
1-1
38.1
|
門別 05.20 稍 右 1200
キズナ・プレミアムA
7/9
7/9
3人
小野楓 57K
7番
478
スティールペカ
31
1146
(2.2)
4-6
40.0
|
J中京 01.11 良 左 1400
すばるS4歳上オープ
15/16
15/16
12人
木幡育 56K
16番
474
テイエムサウスタ
37
1251
(1.7)
2-2
38.4
|
J阪神 12.26 良 芝右 1400
阪神CGII
14/16
14/16
11人
木幡育 57K
5番
480
ダノンファンタ
27
1213
(1.6)
5-7
35.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ゴールドアリュール サニークラウド ワインレッド (A.P. Indy) |
松井伸 56K
北海道 森山雄
45
37
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 06.30 良 右 1700
キキョウ特別A2~B
2/7
2/7
4人
松井伸 57K
7番
486
ビービーガ
45
1513
(1.3)
2-2-2
41.4
|
門別 06.16 良 右 1700
J交 アルビレオ特別
5/8
5/8
5人
松井伸 56K
6番
486
オーロール
45
1516
(1.6)
2-2-3
40.6
|
大井 04.15 重 右 1200
春雷賞B2三選抜特別
10/11
10/11
7人
山崎誠 56K
11番
493
オンベンデッ
32
1151
(2.1)
3-3
39.2
|
船橋 04.05 不 左 1600
玄鳥特別B2二
7/7
7/7
5人
張田昂 56K
1番
498
ヒガシリシャー
27
1449
(4.0)
3-4-4
42.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
アサクサキングス クラキングス クラダッチューノ (サクラダイオー) |
宮崎光 57K
北海道 村上正
64
55
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 07.01 良 右 1800
ハービンジャー・プレ
3/8
3/8
4人
岩橋勇 57K
1番
528
サンビュート
64
1578
(0.2)
7-5-5
41.4
|
門別 06.03 良 右 2000
赤レンガ記念一般オー
4/7
4/7
4人
桑村真 57K
6番
530
リンノレジェン
49
2108
(1.8)
4-4-5
39.2
|
門別 05.19 重 右 1800
アドマイヤムーン賞A
4/9
4/9
1人
桑村真 57K
4番
534
バンカブルス
53
1545
(0.4)
8-7-5
39.7
|
門別 05.04 良 右 1800
コスモバルク記念一般
3/9
3/9
3人
桑村真 57K
8番
534
クインズサター
54
1561
(0.6)
6-6-6
37.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
サウスヴィグラス スティールペガサス ホールドミータイト (コマンズ) |
桑村真 57K
北海道 角川秀
50
47
|
3 | 3週 |
門別 06.16 良 右 1200
AIRDOインスタグ
2/6
2/6
1人
桑村真 58K
5番
500
フジノパンサ
50
1138
(0.1)
2-2
37.6
|
門別 05.20 稍 右 1200
キズナ・プレミアムA
1/9
1/9
1人
桑村真 56K
2番
502
フォルトゥーレ
45
1124
(0.4)
1-1
38.2
|
門別 04.22 良 右 1200
クンシラン賞A1~A
1/11
1/11
1人
桑村真 55K
5番
508
フジノパンサ
44
1140
(0.1)
2-2
38.8
|
大井 06.23 不 右 1200
優駿スプリント3歳オ
4/16
4/16
6人
的場文 57K
2番
489
カプリフレイハ
48
1130
(0.5)
8-7
37.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
マクフィ スマイルミュ セイユウスマイル (ルールオブロー) |
五十冬 51K
北海道 村上正
69
47
|
7 | 3週 |
門別 06.16 良 右 1600
ヒダカソウカップ一般
12/14
12/14
2人
五十冬 51K
11番
500
ルナクレア
25
1461
(1.6)
2-1-1
43.7
|
水沢 05.16 良 右 1600
留守杯日高賞3歳牝馬
1/12
1/12
2人
山本聡 54K
5番
498
セカイノホシ
69
1436
(0.0)
2-2-1
39.3
|
浦和 03.31 稍 左 1600
桜花賞3歳牝馬オープ
4/10
4/10
3人
本田重 54K
5番
513
ケラススヴィア
50
1434
(1.3)
2-2-3
38.8
|
船橋 03.15 稍 左 1500
ハートビートプリンセ
2/10
2/10
2人
森泰斗 55K
8番
510
ディアリッキー
42
1364
(0.0)
2-2-1
40.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
追
サウスヴィグラス スマートアヴァロン スズカブルーム (スキャターザゴールド) |
石川倭 58K
北海道 田中淳
54
48
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 06.29 良 右 1000
グランシャリオ門別ス
4/10
4/10
2人
石川倭 56K
1番
510
アザワク
54
1004
(0.4)
9-7
35.8
|
門別 05.27 良 右 1200
北海道スプリントカッ
5/14
5/14
4人
石川倭 56K
10番
512
ヒロシゲゴー
49
1133
(1.0)
11-11
36.4
|
門別 04.22 良 右 1200
アドマイヤマーズ・プ
1/9
1/9
2人
石川倭 58K
8番
516
ジョウラン
48
1133
(0.1)
5-4
37.0
|
J中京 01.11 良 左 1400
すばるS4歳上オープ
11/16
11/16
11人
團野大 58K
8番
512
テイエムサウスタ
39
1247
(1.3)
12-12
37.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
8 栗毛
逃
ゴールドアリュール クインズプルート ゾイゾイ (Seeking the Gold) |
小野楓 57K
北海道 安田武
76
61
|
2 | 5週 |
門別 06.02 良 右 1800
キタサンブラック・プ
1/9
1/9
1人
小野楓 57K
8番
546
バンカブルス
65
1551
(0.8)
2-1-1
39.5
|
門別 05.05 稍 右 1600
ハルジオン賞A1A2
1/7
1/7
1人
小野楓 57K
4番
546
ガッツポース
55
1419
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.3
|
門別 04.21 稍 右 1800
ナダル・プレミアムA
4/12
4/12
1人
小野楓 57K
4番
546
リンノレジェン
76
1554
(0.6)
2-2-1
40.9
|
名古屋 10.29 良 右 1400
ゴールド争覇オープン
4/12
4/12
3人
小野楓 57K
1番
528
ナリタミニスター
46
1291
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.7
|
|
|