1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
逃
ロードアルティマ アオイスイセイ レッダンゴールド (サンデーサイレンス) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 三野通
71
55
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.28 良 芝左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
2/11
2/11
1人
陶文峰 56K
12番
475
シンボリタピ
67
1374
(0.1)
2-2-1
36.6
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1600
B1二組
取消等
陶文峰 56.0
3番
|
水沢 06.01 良 右 1600
B1三組
1/11
1/11
3人
陶文峰 56K
3番
482
ブリリアントリ
71
1420
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.4
|
水沢 05.11 良 右 1600
C1一組
1/12
1/12
1人
陶文峰 56K
1番
484
ヴェリイブラ
28
1465
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
ショウナンカンプ スノーガーデン ユキノレッシャ (フジキセキ) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 畠山信
45
35
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.28 良 左 1600
B1四組
1/9
1/9
4人
高松亮 54K
8番
495
シュリュッセル
36
1419
(0.1)
3-2
39.2
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1400
レースフラワー賞B1
12/12
12/12
5人
村上忍 54K
1番
499
ボタニーク
18
1344
(4.3)
3-8-12
44.3
|
水沢 05.31 良 右 1300
B1
4/11
4/11
4人
菅原辰 54K
1番
503
ステーロ
45
1238
(1.1)
2-2-2
40.1
|
水沢 05.17 良 右 1400
B1
4/12
4/12
10人
坂口裕 54K
10番
500
ボタニーク
42
1306
(1.4)
3-2-2
40.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ヴァーミリアン アナト ワイルドアフリカ (ワイルドラッシュ) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 永田幸
55
47
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.27 良 左 1600
B1二組
2/12
2/12
1人
大坪慎 54K
10番
455
ツーエムアリエス
37
1413
(0.3)
4-2
38.9
|
水沢 05.31 良 右 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
4/9
4/9
1人
大坪慎 54K
7番
445
マベルロンジ
44
1450
(0.4)
4-3-1
41.1
|
水沢 05.02 不 右 1600
B1二組
1/11
1/11
1人
大坪慎 54K
11番
445
オデンセ
55
1422
(0.3)
2-1-1
39.3
|
水沢 04.18 重 右 1600
B1三組
2/12
2/12
6人
大坪慎 54K
6番
451
エイシンマエスト
50
1427
(0.2)
2-1-1
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
フリオーソ ホンコンノワール シャンハイロック (ロックオブジブラルタル) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 畠山信
49
36
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.27 良 左 1600
久慈市山形村短角牛賞
5/12
5/12
9人
木村暁 56K
5番
497
アップバンク
30
1423
(0.8)
6-6
40.3
|
水沢 06.15 重 右 1600
ラベンダー賞B1一組
4/9
4/9
9人
木村暁 56K
6番
498
マーシゴッド
49
1437
(0.7)
3-4-3
40.5
|
水沢 05.30 良 右 1600
紫陽花賞B1
11/12
11/12
6人
南郷家 56K
12番
497
アドマイヤホル
31
1463
(2.6)
7-9-11
41.9
|
水沢 05.11 良 右 1600
花水木特別A三組
9/11
9/11
7人
木村暁 56K
11番
506
グランヴァニ
35
1457
(1.8)
11-10-10
39.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
11 黒鹿毛
追
タニノギムレット ドリームリヴァール リヴァリーガーデン (サンデーサイレンス) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 板垣吉
49
44
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.27 良 左 1600
B1二組
5/12
5/12
3人
高松亮 56K
5番
464
ツーエムアリエス
32
1421
(1.1)
12-10
38.2
|
水沢 06.15 重 右 1600
ラベンダー賞B1一組
6/9
6/9
3人
高橋悠 56K
2番
468
マーシゴッド
48
1438
(0.8)
5-5-4
40.3
|
水沢 05.17 良 右 1600
チャイナアスタ賞B1
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 56K
2番
459
ヤマニンボアソ
49
1445
(0.3)
8-8-6
39.5
|
水沢 05.05 稍 右 1600
B2一組
1/11
1/11
2人
山本聡 56K
6番
460
エイシンニトロ
48
1429
(0.3)
10-4-3
38.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
トーセンジョーダン ララチャン モモチャン (ネオユニヴァース) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 板垣吉
62
48
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.28 良 芝左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
7/11
7/11
8人
菅原辰 54K
8番
453
シンボリタピ
62
1382
(0.9)
8-9-9
36.7
|
水沢 06.15 重 右 1600
ラベンダー賞B1一組
8/9
8/9
8人
菅原辰 54K
5番
453
マーシゴッド
43
1444
(1.4)
7-9-6
40.4
|
水沢 05.30 良 右 1600
紫陽花賞B1
6/12
6/12
9人
菅原辰 54K
6番
455
アドマイヤホル
44
1449
(1.2)
11-11-8
40.0
|
水沢 05.11 良 右 1600
花水木特別A三組
6/11
6/11
10人
菅原辰 54K
5番
457
グランヴァニ
43
1448
(0.9)
6-6-7
39.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン エイシンマエストロ エーシンジョイフル (オペラハウス) |
山本政 56K
岩手 工藤裕
48
39
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.27 良 左 1600
B1二組
7/12
7/12
4人
陶文峰 56K
7番
508
ツーエムアリエス
26
1428
(1.8)
9-9
40.0
|
水沢 05.31 良 右 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
2/9
2/9
3人
村上忍 56K
9番
498
マベルロンジ
48
1446
(0.0)
5-4-3
40.6
|
水沢 05.17 良 右 1400
B1
6/12
6/12
4人
鈴木祐 56K
4番
493
ボタニーク
41
1308
(1.6)
10-10-12
40.1
|
水沢 05.03 不 右 1800
夢・希望 未来へ前進
3/10
3/10
3人
山本政 56K
7番
488
チスジ
40
1577
(1.0)
6-3-5
39.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
ハーツクライ ナンヨーマーズ アクティビスト (フレンチデピュティ) |
七夕裕 53K
岩手 三野通
56
29
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.28 良 芝左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
9/11
9/11
3人
岩本怜 56K
5番
468
シンボリタピ
56
1389
(1.6)
11-10-10
37.3
|
水沢 06.15 重 右 1600
ラベンダー賞B1一組
7/9
7/9
5人
塚本涼 56K
4番
470
マーシゴッド
45
1442
(1.2)
9-7-8
40.2
|
J東京 05.16 良 芝左 2400
4歳上1勝クラス
8/8
8/8
7人
木幡巧 57K
5番
464
ディーグラン
-1
2283
(1.3)
7-6-5
35.1
|
J東京 05.01 良 芝左 2000
4歳上1勝クラス
7/9
7/9
8人
木幡巧 57K
4番
468
サクラヴァルー
14
2005
(0.9)
8-6-8
34.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー ウインアライバル コスモアクセス (ロージズインメイ) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
60
53
|
9 | 17週 |
水沢 03.14 不 右 1600
浅春特別A二組
6/8
6/8
6人
岩本怜 56K
7番
461
モンサンフィエー
39
1432
(2.2)
3-3-5
40.2
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
2020ファイナル特
5/10
5/10
6人
田中洸 53K
9番
457
フェンドオフ
59
1472
(1.4)
8-8-5
41.6
|
水沢 12.21 右 1600
白嶺賞オープン
取消等
岩本怜 57.0
6番
|
水沢 12.06 稍 右 1600
師走特別A一組
5/12
5/12
3人
山本聡 56K
3番
458
タイセイブラス
60
1436
(1.4)
4-5-5
39.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール サンサダンサー エーシンオフクロ (エイシンワシントン) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 小林義
49
41
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.27 良 左 1600
久慈市山形村短角牛賞
3/12
3/12
10人
関本淳 54K
7番
453
アップバンク
32
1420
(0.5)
3-2
40.6
|
水沢 06.15 重 右 1600
ラベンダー賞B1一組
5/9
5/9
7人
陶文峰 54K
1番
456
マーシゴッド
49
1437
(0.7)
6-5-5
40.2
|
水沢 05.30 良 右 1600
紫陽花賞B1
8/12
8/12
8人
陶文峰 54K
9番
462
アドマイヤホル
38
1455
(1.8)
4-4-5
41.4
|
水沢 05.11 良 右 1600
花水木特別A三組
4/11
4/11
9人
山本政 54K
3番
452
グランヴァニ
45
1446
(0.7)
9-8-6
39.2
|
|
|