1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
先
メイショウボーラー スタークォーツ レイズアトウショウ (アドマイヤベガ) |
七夕裕 51K
岩手 櫻田康
42
30
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.28 良 左 1600
B1四組
6/9
6/9
8人
鈴木祐 54K
6番
511
スノーガーデ
31
1427
(0.8)
1-1
40.4
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1400
レースフラワー賞B1
11/12
11/12
8人
山本政 54K
8番
508
ボタニーク
30
1329
(2.8)
5-7-9
42.6
|
水沢 05.31 良 右 1300
B1
6/11
6/11
6人
高松亮 54K
6番
512
ステーロ
42
1241
(1.4)
8-8-7
39.2
|
姫路 01.27 重 右 1400
B1一4歳以上特別
9/10
9/10
8人
川原正 54K
8番
503
リヤンドール
18
1346
(2.7)
3-4-7
40.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤムーン ムーンライトリバー フランチェスカ (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 櫻田康
55
40
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.29 良 左 1200
B1
5/9
5/9
8人
鈴木祐 54K
8番
426
ステーロ
24
1157
(0.6)
4-5
39.2
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1400
レースフラワー賞B1
9/12
9/12
10人
鈴木祐 54K
7番
425
ボタニーク
36
1321
(2.0)
2-4-5
42.2
|
水沢 06.01 良 右 1300
B1
4/9
4/9
9人
鈴木祐 54K
9番
426
プリティドー
43
1240
(1.4)
2-2-1
41.0
|
水沢 05.11 良 右 850
ハヤテ特別オープン
6/7
6/7
7人
鈴木祐 54K
5番
432
トゥーナノクター
55
0521
(1.6)
7-7
36.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
9 鹿毛
先
Tapit シンボリタピット Miss Emma (Key of Luck) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
68
51
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.28 良 芝左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
1/11
1/11
2人
阿部英 56K
4番
482
アオイスイセイ
68
1373
(0.1)
1-1-2
36.5
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
B1四組
2/11
2/11
3人
阿部英 56K
2番
494
ブリリアントリ
49
1445
(1.3)
5-4-3
40.9
|
水沢 06.01 良 右 1900
ジューンカップB2
2/11
2/11
2人
村上忍 56K
9番
491
タマブラックハ
48
2061
(0.0)
2-1-1
41.0
|
水沢 05.17 良 右 1800
夢・希望 未来へ前進
2/10
2/10
3人
岩本怜 56K
10番
492
ジャーネジャ
40
1598
(0.0)
2-2-1
40.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
ディープブリランテ ライレローズ ヴィアンローズ (Sevres Rose) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 伊藤忍
44
34
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.27 良 左 1600
久慈市山形村短角牛賞
9/12
9/12
4人
高松亮 54K
8番
468
アップバンク
20
1437
(2.2)
9-8
41.1
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1400
レースフラワー賞B1
3/12
3/12
7人
高松亮 54K
12番
471
ボタニーク
44
1310
(0.9)
9-5-3
40.6
|
水沢 05.30 良 右 1600
紫陽花賞B1
12/12
12/12
4人
高松亮 54K
11番
470
アドマイヤホル
30
1464
(2.7)
7-5-9
42.0
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1600
山吹特別A三組
4/12
4/12
4人
高松亮 54K
12番
469
ワンライン
43
1463
(0.4)
7-6-4
41.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
ハービンジャー モズリュウオウ サイトディーラー (キングカメハメハ) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 齋藤雄
52
38
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.27 良 左 1600
久慈市山形村短角牛賞
8/12
8/12
7人
村上忍 56K
4番
526
アップバンク
23
1434
(1.9)
12-10
40.4
|
水沢 06.08 良 右 1600
撫子特別A三組
7/11
7/11
10人
山本政 56K
6番
525
エクスポーネン
43
1439
(0.4)
8-8-9
38.8
|
水沢 05.24 稍 右 1600
陽光特別A二組
8/11
8/11
11人
山本政 56K
6番
524
ニシノゲンキマ
52
1428
(1.1)
11-11-11
38.3
|
水沢 04.27 良 右 1800
桜花特別A一組
8/9
8/9
9人
関本淳 56K
1番
531
ヤマショウブラ
34
2022
(3.2)
7-8-8
40.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ジャスタウェイ マイディアライフ ペルヴィアンリリー (フレンチデピュティ) |
山本政 56K
岩手 橘友和
46
38
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.28 良 左 1600
B1三組
8/9
8/9
4人
山本政 56K
7番
488
コスモジョイシ
25
1436
(2.3)
9-9
39.0
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1600
B1二組
取消等
山本政 56.0
5番
|
水沢 05.17 良 右 1600
ラナンキュラス賞B1
5/10
5/10
3人
村上忍 56K
4番
491
アップバンク
43
1452
(0.7)
4-4-6
40.2
|
水沢 03.27 良 右 1600
沈丁花特別A三組
10/10
10/10
3人
岩本怜 56K
6番
471
アドマイヤメシ
46
1470
(2.0)
8-8-9
41.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ヨハネスブルグ ナムラバンザイ ソアリングピアス (エルコンドルパサー) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 齋藤雄
36
32
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.27 良 左 1600
B1二組
9/12
9/12
9人
関本淳 56K
12番
461
ツーエムアリエス
24
1432
(2.2)
5-8
40.8
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1600
B1二組
取消等
関本淳 56.0
4番
|
水沢 05.30 良 右 1600
紫陽花賞B1
10/12
10/12
12人
鈴木祐 56K
10番
455
アドマイヤホル
36
1457
(2.0)
12-12-12
40.4
|
水沢 05.18 良 右 2000
ディセントラ賞B1一
5/7
5/7
6人
山本政 56K
2番
452
デルマブンサ
35
2135
(1.0)
3-3-6
41.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
キングカメハメハ サレンティーナ サルヴェジェルマニア (Peintre Celebre) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
53
39
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.28 良 左 1600
B1三組
5/9
5/9
6人
村上忍 56K
6番
483
コスモジョイシ
29
1429
(1.6)
4-4
40.3
|
水沢 06.01 良 右 1300
B1
6/9
6/9
8人
★関本玲 52K
6番
491
プリティドー
41
1242
(1.6)
7-6-4
40.0
|
盛岡 08.10 稍 芝左 1700
オッズパーク賞B1
2/12
2/12
9人
★関本玲 52K
2番
480
ニシノゲンセキ
34
1463
(0.1)
3-4-4
36.9
|
盛岡 07.26 稍 芝左 1000
B1
5/10
5/10
9人
山本聡 56K
2番
482
ユイノルフィ
53
0593
(0.4)
3-3
35.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
ダノンバラード サンエイバラード アインアイン (パークリージエント) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
51
42
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.27 良 左 1600
久慈市山形村短角牛賞
6/12
6/12
5人
七夕裕 53K
3番
469
アップバンク
28
1426
(1.1)
5-3
40.7
|
水沢 05.24 稍 右 1600
陽光特別A二組
11/11
11/11
4人
山本聡 56K
9番
474
ニシノゲンキマ
51
1429
(1.2)
3-3-3
40.5
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1600
牡丹特別A二組
6/12
6/12
3人
山本聡 56K
7番
474
レインハート
46
1455
(0.8)
2-2-2
41.0
|
盛岡 11.08 重 左 1600
朝露特別A三組
取消等
山本聡 56.0
11番
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ロージズインメイ サンエイフラワー ハッピートーク (アグネスデジタル) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 鈴木七
50
42
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.27 良 左 1600
B1二組
4/12
4/12
8人
高橋悠 54K
8番
445
ツーエムアリエス
33
1419
(0.9)
8-6
39.2
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
デルフィニウム賞B1
2/11
2/11
1人
高橋悠 54K
5番
451
ワットポー
40
1455
(0.4)
4-4-4
40.7
|
水沢 05.30 良 右 1600
紫陽花賞B1
3/12
3/12
7人
高橋悠 54K
4番
454
アドマイヤホル
50
1442
(0.5)
9-10-5
39.6
|
水沢 05.17 良 右 1600
チャイナアスタ賞B1
3/10
3/10
3人
高橋悠 54K
8番
452
ドリームリヴ
45
1450
(0.5)
5-5-3
40.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ダノンシャンティ クリノアマリリス ダノンスズラン (Awesome Again) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 橘友和
25
20
|
11 | 9週 |
園田 05.04 良 右 1400
C3二4歳以上
1/10
1/10
2人
中田貴 54K
3番
433
ララソワニエ
13
1365
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.8
|
園田 04.21 良 右 1400
C3二4歳以上
4/10
4/10
4人
長尾翼 51K
5番
433
チェリーガイア
25
1351
(0.7)
2-2-2
42.1
|
姫路 04.08 良 右 1400
C3二4歳以上
7/10
7/10
5人
下原理 54K
6番
437
クレスコセレーナ
19
1347
(1.1)
4-3-3
41.1
|
姫路 03.09 良 右 1400
C3三4歳以上
5/10
5/10
6人
中田貴 54K
4番
441
ラルナジェナ
24
1355
(0.9)
3-3-3
40.8
|
|
|