1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
ギンザグリングラス ミナノキング キョウエイプレアー (バチアー) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
29
25
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.28 良 左 1400
C2四組
9/9
9/9
7人
南郷家 56K
6番
443
マッシリア
19
1305
(1.7)
5-5
40.8
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1400
C2四組
6/9
6/9
5人
南郷家 56K
2番
442
ウップスアデ
22
1331
(1.3)
5-4-5
42.2
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1400
C2五組
4/7
4/7
2人
南郷家 56K
3番
445
ミンナノヒーロー
28
1318
(2.3)
5-4-3
41.1
|
水沢 06.08 良 右 1400
C2三組
4/8
4/8
5人
南郷家 56K
4番
446
ピート
29
1312
(1.2)
3-2-2
40.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
シビルウォー グレイエンブレム グランヴィヴァン (クロフネ) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 橘友和
17
16
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.28 良 左 1200
C2六組
7/9
7/9
9人
大坪慎 54K
9番
400
クラデジャフ
14
1175
(1.3)
4-4
40.1
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1300
C2六組
6/6
6/6
6人
大坪慎 54K
1番
404
ノーブルバル
16
1273
(2.8)
3-5-4
41.6
|
水沢 06.01 良 右 1400
C2三組
8/8
8/8
8人
大坪慎 54K
3番
408
パトロン
17
1338
(2.0)
6-7-7
42.7
|
笠松 01.19 右 800
サラ系C27組
取消等
馬渕繁 54.0
2番
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
8 栗毛
逃
ファルブラヴ ダンストーンラヴ フローラルウインド (アグネスタキオン) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
29
21
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.28 良 左 1200
C2六組
5/9
5/9
2人
村上忍 54K
3番
449
クラデジャフ
17
1169
(0.7)
1-1
40.4
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1400
C2五組
6/7
6/7
4人
★関本玲 50K
4番
449
ミンナノヒーロー
17
1332
(3.7)
4-5-6
42.4
|
水沢 06.01 良 右 1400
C2三組
6/8
6/8
5人
村上忍 54K
8番
455
パトロン
20
1334
(1.6)
2-2-2
43.2
|
水沢 05.16 良 右 1300
C2九組
1/8
1/8
2人
村上忍 54K
5番
446
ヤマニンティエラ
29
1268
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤマックス アラレチャン アイリッシュミスト (アフリート) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
32
25
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.27 良 左 1200
C2九組
1/8
1/8
2人
高松亮 54K
3番
446
オースミヌーベ
21
1156
(0.2)
2-2
37.3
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1300
C2十一組
2/8
2/8
2人
高松亮 54K
4番
441
ナインシュヴァ
28
1265
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.8
|
水沢 06.06 稍 右 1300
C2十一組
2/8
2/8
3人
高松亮 54K
3番
440
スズカヘネシー
32
1249
(0.3)
4-4-2
40.3
|
水沢 05.30 良 右 1300
ラビットイヤー賞C2
4/5
4/5
2人
高松亮 54K
4番
442
マッシリア
20
1267
(2.6)
2-2-2
42.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
タイキシャトル キャニオンアンジュ ロデオドライヴ (ステイゴールド) |
関本玲 51K
岩手 千博次
31
26
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.05 稍 左 1400
C2六組
4/7
4/7
6人
★関本玲 50K
3番
417
グランドバ
21
1309
(0.8)
5-6
39.3
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1400
C2五組
6/10
6/10
7人
★関本玲 50K
8番
418
クリノサンシャイ
22
1331
(1.6)
5-8-8
40.5
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1300
C2六組
3/6
3/6
3人
★関本玲 50K
4番
417
ノーブルバル
29
1258
(1.3)
2-3-3
40.3
|
水沢 06.07 良 右 1400
C2五組六組
3/7
3/7
6人
木村暁 54K
3番
416
ヤマニンティエラ
31
1316
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
逃
トゥザグローリー マナツノユキ スマートメビウス (タニノギムレット) |
塚本涼 54K
岩手 酒井仁
35
28
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.05 稍 左 1200
C2七組
5/5
5/5
5人
塚本涼 54K
6番
471
ヒロイックサーカ
13
1184
(1.5)
1-2
40.8
|
水沢 06.20 良 右 1300
美肌へ出走『奥州はと
3/8
3/8
3人
木村暁 54K
2番
472
ウインスペリウ
35
1269
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.1
|
水沢 06.07 良 右 1300
C2八組
2/6
2/6
5人
木村暁 54K
5番
469
キングタイド
34
1247
(0.2)
1-1-2
40.0
|
水沢 05.24 稍 右 1300
C2七組
8/9
8/9
8人
木村暁 54K
9番
477
サバイバルホ
30
1245
(1.8)
3-4-5
40.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ロードアルティマ ケイティヒマワリ ヒダカナデシコ (シンボリクリスエス) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 伊藤忍
23
16
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.05 稍 左 1400
C2五組
6/7
6/7
4人
高松亮 54K
2番
392
メイショウカイコ
13
1323
(1.6)
1-1
40.5
|
盛岡 06.28 良 左 1400
C2四組
6/9
6/9
8人
高松亮 54K
9番
393
マッシリア
23
1299
(1.1)
8-8
39.0
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1400
C2四組
8/9
8/9
9人
岩本怜 54K
5番
400
ウップスアデ
16
1339
(2.1)
2-5-8
43.2
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1400
C2四組
7/8
7/8
3人
村上忍 54K
4番
401
マイネルネーベ
13
1338
(1.3)
5-7-8
42.2
|
|
|