1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ベーカバド クリノサンシャイン クリノメダリスト (ステイゴールド) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 三野通
35
28
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 06.21 良 右 1400
C2五組
1/10
1/10
2人
陶文峰 54K
2番
445
デンコウエポ
35
1315
(0.8)
1-1-1
41.0
|
水沢 06.07 良 右 1400
リューココリネ賞C1
6/8
6/8
3人
岩本怜 54K
8番
450
リュウノロビン
26
1322
(1.0)
7-4-6
41.5
|
水沢 05.24 稍 右 1400
C1六組
7/12
7/12
2人
岩本怜 54K
4番
448
キャッスルシエル
32
1307
(1.7)
9-5-6
39.1
|
J新潟 04.24 良 左 1200
4歳上1勝クラス
9/14
9/14
12人
富田暁 54K
5番
422
クリノクノイチ
20
1136
(1.1)
11-13
37.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
マツリダゴッホ マイネルサイプレス コスモリリー (オペラハウス) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 晴山厚
36
30
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 06.22 良 右 1600
ミスターメロディ特別
8/10
8/10
4人
関本淳 56K
8番
454
レッドダニエ
26
1476
(1.2)
2-3-2
42.8
|
水沢 06.01 良 右 1400
C2二組
1/9
1/9
1人
山本政 56K
2番
454
ミルコメダ
36
1313
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.0
|
水沢 05.18 良 右 1400
C2三組
3/10
3/10
7人
山本政 56K
1番
454
デルマトルマリ
32
1315
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.6
|
水沢 05.09 良 右 1400
C1七組
7/9
7/9
7人
高松亮 56K
4番
458
マハロモアナ
26
1338
(2.4)
2-2-4
42.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
ガルボ モカ アドリアーネ (アグネスデジタル) |
山本政 54K
岩手 橘友和
46
33
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 06.21 良 右 1400
フィエールマン特別C
5/12
5/12
2人
山本政 54K
2番
427
チェンカーン
31
1320
(1.7)
1-1-2
41.7
|
水沢 05.23 不 右 1600
プルメリア賞C1二組
5/12
5/12
2人
山本政 54K
9番
419
ノルトシュライフ
46
1431
(0.7)
4-5-5
41.0
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1600
ハイドランジア賞C1
9/10
9/10
3人
大坪慎 54K
6番
424
シンキングター
22
1482
(1.1)
1-1-3
42.5
|
水沢 04.25 良 右 1600
C1一組
7/11
7/11
3人
大坪慎 54K
8番
424
アオイスイセイ
31
1486
(1.8)
1-1-4
43.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ハーツクライ ゲームアルアル ドナパフューム (Bertolini) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 永田幸
19
10
|
10 | 15週 |
大井 03.23 重 右 1600
C1六 七 八
13/13
13/13
11人
吉井章 56K
7番
499
アポロホープ
-1
1489
(5.3)
1-3-7
46.0
|
大井 03.11 稍 右 1200
C1四 五
15/15
15/15
11人
張田昂 56K
3番
514
スマートフレイ
19
1170
(3.1)
13-13
39.8
|
大井 11.17 良 右 1400
とびだせ!未来の新C
取消等
張田昂 56.0
13番
|
大井 11.03 稍 右 1400
JBCデーまもなくC
14/14
14/14
9人
張田昂 56K
7番
477
マウントポジ
12
1311
(2.7)
7-7-8
41.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ジャングルポケット ウインドショコラ ホッカイショコラ (スペシャルウィーク) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 橘友和
38
33
|
9 | 3週 |
水沢 06.07 良 右 1400
リューココリネ賞C1
2/8
2/8
5人
大坪慎 54K
3番
484
リュウノロビン
33
1313
(0.1)
2-1-1
41.0
|
水沢 05.24 稍 右 1400
オーキッド賞C1四組
2/12
2/12
9人
大坪慎 54K
8番
472
パトロナ
38
1299
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.4
|
水沢 05.11 良 右 1300
C1
8/9
8/9
9人
大坪慎 54K
8番
482
カズモンレアー
26
1258
(1.8)
5-7-8
40.6
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
八重山吹賞C1三組
7/12
7/12
12人
大坪慎 54K
8番
471
ミオサヴァイフ
35
1476
(1.2)
7-7-7
42.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
追
バゴ ニシノヴォーカル ニシノフェイム (ディープインパクト) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 三野通
34
24
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 06.20 良 右 1600
タワーオブロンドン特
8/8
8/8
3人
岩本怜 56K
5番
423
ゼルター
7
1514
(4.4)
6-8-8
45.2
|
川崎 05.24 稍 左 1500
C2一 二 三
10/14
10/14
14人
古岡勇 53K
14番
425
ユウユウクラーシ
33
1388
(2.5)
14-13-13
40.7
|
船橋 05.04 稍 左 1500
馬い!津田沼サンサン
7/11
7/11
11人
岡村健 56K
3番
429
ディスタイム
23
1389
(2.1)
6-6-6
40.4
|
川崎 04.19 重 左 1600
小手毬賞C2一 二
10/13
10/13
11人
酒井忍 56K
9番
424
キングバーク
34
1466
(2.4)
13-13-12
41.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
セン
6 鹿毛
先
アサクサキングス キャッスルシエル キャッスルスピカ (タイキブリザード) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
45
37
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 06.20 良 右 1600
タワーオブロンドン特
4/8
4/8
4人
南郷家 56K
3番
429
ゼルター
39
1479
(0.9)
4-4-4
42.5
|
水沢 06.06 良 右 1600
クラスペディア賞C1
9/11
9/11
4人
南郷家 56K
2番
428
ノルトシュライフ
32
1457
(2.3)
1-1-3
42.5
|
水沢 05.24 稍 右 1400
C1六組
1/12
1/12
4人
南郷家 56K
1番
427
ウムラオフ
45
1290
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.5
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1400
C1五組
5/11
5/11
7人
南郷家 56K
6番
430
エルノヴィオ
33
1324
(1.2)
3-4-3
42.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
マツリダゴッホ ゴールドシャッツ ゴールドリーフ (ダイナガリバー) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 橘友和
34
24
|
3 | 3週 |
水沢 06.08 良 右 1400
C1
6/8
6/8
8人
小林凌 54K
5番
460
コスモマーヴィ
26
1316
(1.5)
8-8-6
40.4
|
水沢 05.16 良 右 1400
B2
9/9
9/9
9人
大坪慎 54K
8番
457
アメイジング
34
1328
(0.8)
6-8-7
40.8
|
水沢 05.05 稍 右 1300
B2
9/10
9/10
10人
鈴木祐 54K
9番
458
ワンドロップ
22
1252
(2.1)
4-7-9
40.6
|
水沢 04.05 稍 右 1600
B2三組
10/12
10/12
8人
鈴木祐 54K
5番
448
タイセイダンク
15
1476
(4.1)
7-10-8
42.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
アドマイヤムーン ユニティコ ギャラクティコ (マンハッタンカフェ) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 櫻田康
29
24
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 06.22 良 右 1600
ミスターメロディ特別
7/10
7/10
9人
鈴木祐 54K
4番
476
レッドダニエ
27
1475
(1.1)
1-1-1
42.8
|
水沢 06.08 良 右 1400
C2一組
9/9
9/9
8人
鈴木祐 54K
7番
475
ストロングヘウ
13
1333
(2.4)
2-4-7
43.5
|
水沢 05.25 稍 右 1400
C2二組
1/9
1/9
4人
鈴木祐 54K
5番
479
ウェルシー
29
1315
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.7
|
水沢 05.11 良 右 1400
C2三組
3/8
3/8
7人
鈴木祐 54K
2番
478
ザイオン
25
1326
(1.2)
1-1-2
42.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
パイロ パリノホノオ ヴィヴァチッシモ (サクラバクシンオー) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 高橋純
54
50
|
10 | 2週 |
水沢 06.15 良 右 850
B2
5/7
5/7
2人
高橋悠 56K
4番
476
ベルウッドタ
48
0526
(0.8)
6-6
36.5
|
水沢 05.30 良 右 850
ナーシセス賞B2
5/8
5/8
7人
小林凌 56K
4番
479
アルソミトラ
49
0528
(0.4)
6-6
36.7
|
水沢 05.18 良 右 850
B2
5/10
5/10
9人
小林凌 56K
3番
475
ワールンガ
50
0526
(0.9)
6-5
36.6
|
水沢 05.02 不 右 850
B2
5/8
5/8
7人
小林凌 56K
3番
468
スティルプリン
54
0515
(0.7)
6-4
35.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ ヤマニンシーベリー ヤマニンギモーヴ (アグネスデジタル) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 伊藤忍
46
37
|
1 | 5週 |
水沢 05.23 不 右 1600
プルメリア賞C1二組
4/12
4/12
7人
高橋悠 54K
6番
480
ノルトシュライフ
46
1431
(0.7)
7-8-7
40.2
|
水沢 05.11 良 右 1400
C2一組
5/9
5/9
5人
高橋悠 54K
4番
477
トーホウボニー
25
1326
(1.3)
6-4-4
40.4
|
水沢 04.27 良 右 1400
C2二組
1/9
1/9
2人
高橋悠 54K
6番
477
ヤマニンティエル
42
1320
(0.0)
3-3-2
41.0
|
水沢 04.20 稍 右 1400
C2三組
3/10
3/10
2人
高橋悠 54K
9番
481
タケノサンライス
33
1314
(0.3)
2-2-3
39.6
|
|
|