1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー パッションアイコ ツクバエンジェル (クロフネ) |
今井貴 54K
愛知 宮本仁
37
34
|
8 | 3週 |
水沢 06.01 良 右 1600
B2二組
9/11
9/11
7人
南郷家 54K
2番
452
ジョヴィネッ
32
1463
(2.4)
4-5-7
42.8
|
水沢 05.18 良 右 1600
B2四組
2/12
2/12
10人
南郷家 54K
6番
453
ハローマイフレン
35
1456
(0.1)
2-1-1
41.2
|
水沢 05.03 不 右 1600
B2三組
8/11
8/11
9人
南郷家 54K
11番
447
シャランドール
37
1439
(1.7)
8-6-7
39.4
|
水沢 04.19 稍 右 1600
ピンクダイヤモンド賞
5/8
5/8
6人
南郷家 54K
5番
450
アブシンス
30
1449
(1.1)
6-5-5
39.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
7 鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー ランボシ ファイヤーフレンチ (フレンチデピュティ) |
細川智 53K
愛知 竹下太
39
35
|
10 | 3週 |
名古屋 06.02 良 右 1600
カストル特別B2
9/12
9/12
11人
丹羽克 56K
11番
500
タイキデセーオ
39
1458
(1.9)
4-5-8
41.0
|
名古屋 05.18 稍 右 1400
ポルックス特別B2
9/11
9/11
8人
丹羽克 56K
11番
497
ヴェル
35
1312
(3.0)
4-4-7
39.8
|
名古屋 05.03 稍 右 1600
アルデバラン特別B2
7/9
7/9
5人
岡部誠 56K
1番
491
スマートラミア
34
1464
(3.3)
6-7-7
41.0
|
名古屋 04.19 重 右 1600
アルクトゥス特別B2
11/12
11/12
4人
加藤聡 56K
9番
491
フェノワール
30
1476
(3.4)
7-9-11
42.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
フェノーメノ ミスターサンライズ ヘイハニー (Cherokee Run) |
岡部誠 56K
愛知 角田輝
39
38
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 06.17 重 右 1600
B5組
3/9
3/9
1人
岡部誠 56K
5番
459
コマジオウ
36
1459
(0.8)
6-7-5
39.4
|
名古屋 06.04 重 右 1600
夏霞賞B6
5/9
5/9
1人
岡部誠 56K
6番
458
ユウアメリカン
38
1458
(1.8)
4-2-2
41.8
|
名古屋 05.20 不 右 1400
B7組
2/9
2/9
3人
岡部誠 56K
6番
459
タツオウカケンラ
38
1299
(0.8)
5-4-2
38.2
|
名古屋 05.07 重 右 1600
かりん賞B7
4/11
4/11
1人
岡部誠 56K
5番
455
トミケンプラセ
39
1449
(0.3)
3-2-2
40.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
エスケンデレヤ キタノタカワシ エメラルハヤブサ (タイキシャトル) |
加藤誓 56K
愛知 迫田清
35
33
|
9 | 1週 |
名古屋 06.18 重 右 1400
B7組
2/11
2/11
3人
加藤誓 56K
11番
468
セイプレシャス
31
1314
(0.4)
3-3-2
40.1
|
名古屋 06.02 良 右 1400
ふたご座特別B1
7/12
7/12
12人
加藤誓 56K
10番
470
インディゴシ
34
1317
(1.3)
6-6-8
39.5
|
名古屋 05.21 不 右 1400
C3組
1/11
1/11
4人
岡部誠 56K
4番
469
ウルスラ
33
1293
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.7
|
名古屋 05.07 重 右 1600
恋路ヶ浜特別C1
6/11
6/11
5人
加藤誓 56K
3番
473
タツオウカケンラ
35
1456
(2.5)
6-7-6
40.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
トーセンファントム トーセンタイミング アンジェロファニー (Honour and Glory) |
加藤聡 56K
愛知 竹下太
45
33
|
2 | 1週 |
名古屋 06.18 重 右 1400
C2組
1/10
1/10
3人
岡部誠 56K
3番
471
ウルスラ
38
1302
(1.2)
2-2-1
38.5
|
名古屋 05.07 重 右 1400
5月も開催!第3回中
11/11
11/11
1人
岡部誠 56K
5番
471
ツルマルオーソ
16
1341
(3.1)
8-8-10
41.8
|
名古屋 04.23 良 右 1400
こうめちゃん二万人お
3/11
3/11
4人
今井貴 56K
4番
471
タイセイプルミ
32
1309
(0.7)
6-5-6
39.2
|
船橋 03.19 良 左 1600
ミュージック賞C1一
9/14
9/14
7人
左海誠 56K
13番
461
ビクトリーシュ
45
1445
(1.6)
4-5-4
40.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
ヴァーミリアン アカマ ビーフェアー (Fast Gold) |
加藤利 54K
愛知 栗田和
39
34
|
6 | 1週 |
名古屋 06.16 重 右 1400
B3組
3/10
3/10
6人
加藤利 54K
5番
443
オリジナルポ
32
1315
(0.1)
10-9-7
39.2
|
名古屋 06.03 良 右 1400
連続開催!第4回中京
3/11
3/11
6人
加藤利 54K
3番
438
ラステラデファ
32
1316
(0.7)
11-11-10
38.4
|
名古屋 05.18 稍 右 1400
天城燐音くん御生誕記
4/9
4/9
6人
加藤利 54K
10番
435
テイエムレビュ
39
1305
(0.5)
5-5-4
38.8
|
名古屋 05.04 良 右 1400
B4組
6/11
6/11
9人
加藤利 54K
7番
430
タイキワンダラ
33
1313
(1.9)
11-10-9
37.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
クロフネ エベレストテソーロ ビジャリカ (ディープインパクト) |
浅野皓 53K
愛知 錦見勇
41
37
|
7 | 3週 |
名古屋 06.02 良 右 1600
カストル特別B2
6/12
6/12
10人
浅野皓 53K
8番
485
タイキデセーオ
41
1455
(1.6)
3-3-4
41.0
|
名古屋 05.20 不 右 1600
あすなろ杯BC
7/12
7/12
11人
加藤利 56K
7番
488
タイキワンダラ
34
1453
(3.4)
11-10-10
40.5
|
名古屋 05.03 稍 右 1600
アルデバラン特別B2
6/9
6/9
7人
加藤利 56K
6番
488
スマートラミア
38
1459
(2.8)
7-6-6
40.5
|
名古屋 04.19 重 右 1600
アルクトゥス特別B2
9/12
9/12
3人
岡部誠 56K
5番
485
フェノワール
33
1471
(2.9)
5-4-9
42.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
サムライハート クロネコノタンゴ ニシノジャンヌ (ブライアンズタイム) |
丹羽克 56K
愛知 塚田隆
32
25
|
4 | 1週 |
名古屋 06.15 良 右 1600
アンドロメダ座特別B
6/8
6/8
8人
丹羽克 56K
6番
436
メモリーソウル
14
1459
(2.5)
7-8-8
41.4
|
名古屋 06.02 良 右 1400
ふたご座特別B1
12/12
12/12
8人
大畑雅 56K
9番
438
インディゴシ
29
1326
(2.2)
7-8-10
40.0
|
名古屋 05.20 不 右 1600
あすなろ杯BC
10/12
10/12
8人
戸部尚 56K
3番
438
タイキワンダラ
32
1456
(3.7)
12-12-11
40.4
|
名古屋 05.03 良 右 1800
おうし座特別B1
5/10
5/10
8人
丹羽克 56K
2番
439
プリンスオブ
23
2024
(3.3)
5-4-4
41.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
追
キンシャサノキセキ セイヴァンキッシュ トロピカルスイーツ (フレンチデピュティ) |
戸部尚 56K
愛知 安部幸
36
27
|
3 | 2週 |
名古屋 06.07 良 右 1400
B8組
1/10
1/10
1人
戸部尚 56K
10番
485
トーホウゴール
36
1307
(0.5)
5-4-3
39.0
|
名古屋 05.21 不 右 1400
羽豆岬特別C1
2/11
2/11
3人
柿原翔 56K
8番
487
ツェレトナー
31
1297
(1.2)
8-8-5
37.1
|
名古屋 05.07 重 右 1400
C6組
1/10
1/10
1人
戸部尚 56K
8番
493
タッデオ
30
1316
(0.1)
6-7-3
37.8
|
J新潟 08.23 良 左 1800
3歳上1勝クラス
12/15
12/15
15人
菅原明 52K
14番
498
ゼヒニオヨバ
11
1564
(3.1)
13-14-14
39.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
パイロ ララマジシエンヌ ライヴマジック (Shamardal) |
丸野勝 54K
愛知 倉地学
38
31
|
1 | 2週 |
名古屋 06.07 良 右 1400
C2組
1/11
1/11
3人
丸野勝 54K
11番
508
セイプレシャス
38
1304
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.5
|
名古屋 05.21 不 右 1400
C3組
3/11
3/11
3人
加藤誓 54K
3番
503
キタノタカワシ
32
1296
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.2
|
名古屋 05.07 重 右 1400
漢・亨~最後の花道~
9/11
9/11
3人
加藤誓 54K
9番
507
ユウアメリカン
25
1324
(2.1)
2-2-3
41.9
|
名古屋 04.23 良 右 1400
犬山城特別C1
3/12
3/12
7人
加藤誓 54K
6番
504
ビオロンスコッ
30
1312
(0.9)
4-4-4
38.4
|
|
|