1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ロードカナロア リトルエイト エイトディズアパート (Forest Wildcat) |
神尾香 50K
川崎 山崎尋
48
27
|
3 | 2週 |
船橋 05.03 重 左 1200
動物にも使えて安心C
2/12
2/12
11人
★神尾香 50K
10番
450
イニシエーター
36
1158
(0.8)
5-3-3
39.2
|
川崎 04.21 稍 左 900
神速賞C1選定馬
6/9
6/9
8人
★神尾香 50K
3番
454
オーラソラーレ
48
0551
(1.2)
2-5-5
37.9
|
浦和 03.29 重 左 1400
見沼区オープンガーデ
12/12
12/12
10人
池谷匠 51K
8番
451
ザナイツ
-1
1364
(7.5)
2-5-11
46.2
|
川崎 03.02 稍 左 1400
瑠璃唐草賞C1四 五
11/11
11/11
10人
池谷匠 51K
10番
450
ウインオーサム
26
1335
(2.9)
7-10-10
40.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
サウスヴィグラス グマナスティ ヤサシイキモチ (ビッグサンデー) |
櫻井光 54K
川崎 佐藤博
61
58
|
1 | 12週 |
川崎 03.03 稍 左 900
進撃賞C1選定馬
4/11
4/11
3人
櫻井光 54K
1番
447
ゴールデンオ
53
0551
(0.4)
3-2-3
37.6
|
川崎 01.26 重 左 900
初雷賞C2選定馬
1/11
1/11
1人
櫻井光 54K
8番
455
フォルノーヴァ
58
0553
(0.8)
1-1-1
37.5
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 900
二鷹賞C2選定馬
2/12
2/12
3人
櫻井光 54K
8番
461
キタノマナザシ
61
0546
(0.5)
1-2-2
37.0
|
川崎 10.11 重 左 900
豪傑賞C1選定馬
3/11
3/11
1人
山崎誠 54K
3番
454
ピュアセレニテ
58
0550
(1.5)
3-4-3
37.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ノヴェリスト ヤマニンボンモマン ヤマニンボンプアン (ファンタスティックライト) |
岡村裕 54K
川崎 山崎尋
44
28
|
12 | 2週 |
船橋 05.03 重 左 1200
動物にも使えて安心C
11/12
11/12
12人
岡村裕 54K
7番
449
イニシエーター
26
1173
(2.3)
3-8-8
40.4
|
川崎 04.20 稍 左 1400
C1四 五 六
12/12
12/12
12人
岡村裕 54K
9番
444
ピノタージュ
16
1323
(2.0)
3-3-6
41.8
|
浦和 04.01 稍 左 1400
日光街道幸手宿賞C1
10/12
10/12
10人
阪上忠 54K
7番
448
バンダイクフ
26
1316
(1.3)
2-2-6
40.7
|
川崎 03.02 稍 左 1500
胡蝶蘭賞C1四 五
5/14
5/14
8人
阪上忠 54K
8番
450
オレオレサララ
44
1385
(1.3)
1-1-1
41.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 芦毛
先
フリオーソ ビビリタマ アザヤカサクラ (サウスヴィグラス) |
古岡勇 53K
川崎 岩本洋
59
53
|
6 | 17週 |
川崎 01.29 重 左 900
川崎競輪全日本選抜競
9/12
9/12
8人
吉原寛 56K
12番
463
キタノマナザシ
49
0560
(2.7)
4-6-7
38.2
|
川崎 01.02 良 左 900
双六賞C1選定馬
5/12
5/12
4人
吉原寛 56K
11番
462
イクノミライ
49
0558
(1.2)
3-4-6
37.7
|
川崎 12.17 良 左 900
金剛賞C1選定馬
7/10
7/10
1人
古岡勇 53K
6番
464
レインボーマッ
53
0555
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.4
|
川崎 11.10 良 左 900
飛翔賞C1選定馬
1/11
1/11
3人
古岡勇 53K
1番
462
ベニノマドン
59
0547
(0.4)
1-1-1
37.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
ストーミングホーム ゴールデンダイヤ ワイルドポポ (ワイルドラッシュ) |
阪上忠 54K
川崎 岩本洋
47
34
|
8 | 1週 |
浦和 05.11 良 左 800
バラのまち中央区賞C
10/11
10/11
11人
阪上忠 54K
5番
449
アメリカズハー
34
0496
(2.6)
11-10
35.8
|
川崎 04.23 良 左 900
光速賞C1選定馬
9/9
9/9
9人
阪上忠 54K
8番
446
アイモンスター
45
0562
(2.6)
8-8-9
37.6
|
川崎 03.03 稍 左 900
進撃賞C1選定馬
8/11
8/11
10人
阪上忠 54K
7番
444
ゴールデンオ
47
0559
(1.2)
11-11-10
37.0
|
船橋 02.12 良 左 1600
駿光賞C1一
10/10
10/10
10人
阪上忠 54.5K
10番
448
トゥモローアンセ
11
1483
(4.8)
9-9-9
41.9
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
スズカコーズウェイ ビリージーン ハニーバニー (メイショウボーラー) |
山林信 54K
川崎 田邊陽
57
33
|
11 | 2週 |
船橋 05.06 稍 左 1200
アイドクレース賞C1
9/9
9/9
6人
山林信 54K
5番
487
キモンルビー
28
1174
(3.6)
5-6-6
41.0
|
川崎 04.23 良 左 900
光速賞C1選定馬
4/9
4/9
8人
山林信 54K
1番
479
アイモンスター
57
0548
(1.2)
1-4-3
37.4
|
船橋 04.05 不 左 1200
C1四 五 六ウ
10/12
10/12
9人
山林信 54K
12番
482
アンコールゲラ
6
1199
(5.1)
7-9-11
43.0
|
川崎 03.03 稍 左 900
進撃賞C1選定馬
10/11
10/11
11人
山林信 54K
12番
474
ゴールデンオ
40
0567
(2.0)
6-7-9
38.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
メイショウボーラー ドラゴンツリー センティーレ (フジキセキ) |
和田譲 56K
川崎 山崎裕
63
49
|
8 | 1週 |
浦和 05.11 良 左 800
バラのまち中央区賞C
7/11
7/11
5人
和田譲 56K
4番
495
アメリカズハー
40
0488
(1.8)
5-6
36.6
|
川崎 04.21 稍 左 900
神速賞C1選定馬
9/9
9/9
6人
本田重 56K
9番
493
オーラソラーレ
37
0564
(2.5)
6-4-6
39.2
|
川崎 07.14 不 左 900
疾風賞C1選定馬
1/12
1/12
6人
和田譲 55K
11番
487
レインボーマッ
63
0552
(0.1)
6-1-2
37.8
|
川崎 06.11 稍 左 900
ヴィントシュトース特
3/12
3/12
7人
和田譲 57K
4番
482
カルキノス
57
0548
(0.3)
1-1-1
37.8
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス シトリン ケイズパステル (ネオユニヴァース) |
拜原靖 54K
川崎 佐藤博
37
31
|
4 | 2週 |
船橋 05.03 重 左 1200
動物にも使えて安心C
9/12
9/12
6人
酒井忍 54K
8番
442
イニシエーター
30
1167
(1.7)
8-5-4
39.8
|
川崎 04.20 稍 左 1400
C1四 五 六
10/12
10/12
9人
酒井忍 54K
10番
442
ピノタージュ
24
1313
(1.0)
1-1-1
42.1
|
船橋 03.18 良 左 1200
トサミズキ賞C1選抜
6/12
6/12
9人
酒井忍 54K
7番
433
マリノオークショ
37
1156
(1.4)
11-9-9
38.5
|
川崎 03.02 稍 左 1400
瑠璃唐草賞C1四 五
7/11
7/11
8人
酒井忍 54K
12番
439
ウインオーサム
34
1324
(1.8)
6-5-6
40.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
エイシンフラッシュ ヒガシブレーヴ ヒガシドリーム (ドリームジャーニー) |
池谷匠 54K
川崎 河津裕
63
38
|
5 | 4週 |
川崎 04.20 稍 左 900
初雷賞C2選定馬
1/11
1/11
3人
岡村裕 56K
2番
424
ピュアスマート
52
0546
(0.1)
1-4-3
36.9
|
船橋 04.06 不 左 1200
C2二 三
9/12
9/12
9人
岡村裕 56K
1番
424
イニシエーター
28
1160
(1.5)
1-1-1
39.5
|
川崎 03.02 稍 左 900
鳴雷賞C2選定馬
2/12
2/12
7人
岡村裕 56K
2番
426
シゲルロザリ
63
0549
(0.2)
5-4-3
37.2
|
川崎 01.27 不 左 1400
C2四 五 六
12/12
12/12
7人
岡村裕 56K
9番
430
ビュレットベ
9
1358
(4.0)
2-6-10
44.8
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ビーエイブルトゥ エイブルインレース (フジキセキ) |
篠谷葵 53K
船橋 新井清
50
36
|
7 | 1週 |
浦和 05.11 良 左 800
さいたまのおいしい野
6/11
6/11
7人
池谷匠 52K
6番
445
シェナホープ
45
0481
(1.0)
5-5
36.2
|
川崎 04.23 良 左 900
光速賞C1選定馬
8/9
8/9
6人
本田重 54K
7番
443
アイモンスター
50
0556
(2.0)
1-3-4
38.2
|
船橋 04.05 不 左 1200
C1四 五 六ウ
11/12
11/12
8人
本田重 54K
2番
447
アンコールゲラ
1
1207
(5.9)
1-2-4
44.7
|
浦和 02.24 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
5/11
5/11
6人
吉原寛 54K
3番
449
イクノミライ
47
0488
(1.1)
5-5
36.5
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
トゥザワールド シゲルロザリンド シゲルオレンジ (アドマイヤジャパン) |
山崎誠 56K
川崎 鈴木義
52
41
|
2 | 1週 |
浦和 05.11 良 左 800
さいたまのおいしい野
7/11
7/11
4人
山崎誠 56K
2番
482
シェナホープ
44
0482
(1.1)
10-9
35.7
|
川崎 04.21 稍 左 900
神速賞C1選定馬
5/9
5/9
3人
山崎誠 56K
4番
483
オーラソラーレ
52
0546
(0.7)
9-8-7
36.6
|
船橋 04.06 不 左 1200
北極スプリントC1選
8/10
8/10
5人
山崎誠 56K
2番
490
ハクサンホーリー
30
1157
(2.4)
1-1-1
40.1
|
船橋 03.15 稍 左 1200
C1三 四 五ウ
5/12
5/12
5人
山崎誠 56K
4番
489
チェンジバイ
39
1151
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.8
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
パイロ スカイルーク ジュエルシャネル (アグネスワールド) |
酒井忍 56K
川崎 久保勇
52
47
|
10 | 1週 |
浦和 05.11 良 左 800
さいたまのおいしい野
10/11
10/11
6人
酒井忍 56K
11番
493
シェナホープ
40
0488
(1.7)
8-8
36.2
|
川崎 04.22 良 左 900
春雷賞C2選定馬
2/12
2/12
4人
酒井忍 56K
11番
493
ランテーナモア
52
0553
(0.0)
3-3-3
37.3
|
浦和 03.30 重 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
5/11
5/11
5人
酒井忍 56K
3番
497
トミケンリューヤ
46
0486
(1.4)
5-6
36.0
|
川崎 03.05 良 左 900
天雷賞C2選定馬
3/12
3/12
9人
酒井忍 56K
5番
492
エメラルディ
50
0550
(0.4)
8-7-5
37.2
|
|
|