1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
追
ドリームジャーニー ハルノタビ サンスプリング (Southern Halo) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 佐藤敏
41
31
|
9 | 2週 |
水沢 05.02 不 右 1600
B2五組
9/10
9/10
9人
大坪慎 54K
6番
401
ブライトンテソ
18
1462
(2.2)
9-9-8
39.4
|
水沢 04.20 稍 右 1600
B2六組
7/9
7/9
8人
大坪慎 54K
3番
405
コログレッツォ
29
1462
(1.1)
9-8-8
39.6
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1600
ブッシュローズ賞C1
9/9
9/9
9人
大坪慎 54K
6番
399
コンバットパ
37
1479
(2.0)
8-8-8
41.4
|
水沢 03.27 良 右 1400
C1六組
1/11
1/11
5人
大坪慎 54K
9番
402
ゴチソウサン
41
1326
(0.1)
9-9-8
39.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 鹿毛
先
ヴァーミリアン ジーパワー ユーワジュリエット (アフリート) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 小林俊
37
32
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 05.11 良 右 1400
C2一組
7/9
7/9
1人
高松亮 56K
6番
492
トーホウボニー
23
1329
(1.6)
7-6-8
40.5
|
水沢 05.05 稍 右 1400
C2一組
2/10
2/10
2人
高松亮 56K
4番
500
トーセンオパー
31
1306
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.5
|
水沢 04.20 稍 右 1400
C2一組
1/10
1/10
1人
高橋悠 56K
9番
497
アリストレジェ
37
1308
(0.6)
3-2-2
40.6
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1400
C2二組
3/9
3/9
2人
高橋悠 56K
5番
501
アオイスイセイ
36
1329
(0.9)
3-3-4
41.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ フェアウェルキッス アーヴェイ (Danehill Dancer) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 工藤裕
45
31
|
5 | 2週 |
水沢 05.05 稍 右 1400
C2二組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本政 54K
6番
534
ソウダチ
33
1303
(0.2)
3-3-3
39.8
|
水沢 04.19 重 右 1300
C2八組
1/8
1/8
2人
山本政 54K
5番
528
コンバットミニ
45
1225
(0.0)
3-3-3
38.1
|
大井 03.25 稍 右 1200
C3三 四 五
13/16
13/16
11人
藤本現 54K
15番
527
サンワラワラ
20
1168
(1.9)
12-11
38.7
|
大井 03.11 稍 右 1200
C3三 四 五
8/16
8/16
11人
和田譲 54K
8番
523
バジガクア
26
1159
(1.2)
9-8
38.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
6 栗毛
追
オルフェーヴル アドマイヤツルギ リュシオル (クロフネ) |
山本政 56K
岩手 小西重
41
33
|
3 | 2週 |
水沢 05.02 不 右 1600
B2五組
7/10
7/10
4人
山本政 56K
3番
488
ブライトンテソ
25
1455
(1.5)
9-8-7
38.9
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1600
オレンジプリンセス賞
3/9
3/9
4人
山本政 56K
8番
487
シルバーウェー
41
1475
(0.4)
8-5-3
39.7
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1600
アリエス賞C1一組
5/11
5/11
5人
山本政 56K
7番
482
エイシンニトロ
34
1442
(1.2)
10-11-9
38.4
|
水沢 03.13 良 右 1600
復興祈念 がんばろう
4/11
4/11
3人
山本政 56K
7番
484
ツーエムアリエス
33
1472
(1.5)
10-9-6
40.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
オルフェーヴル オテンバキッズ ドメーヌ (Hussonet) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
31
26
|
11 | 4週 |
水沢 04.20 稍 右 1600
B2六組
4/9
4/9
6人
★関本玲 50K
9番
486
コログレッツォ
31
1459
(0.8)
2-2-2
41.1
|
水沢 04.04 稍 右 1600
B2四組
10/10
10/10
7人
高松亮 54K
10番
485
リュウノエドワ
14
1497
(5.1)
2-2-10
46.1
|
水沢 03.22 不 右 1600
ブラッドストーン賞B
5/10
5/10
8人
高松亮 54K
10番
476
ブライティアフ
29
1435
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.6
|
水沢 03.13 良 右 1400
B2
10/11
10/11
9人
★関本玲 50K
8番
473
ミスティカル
29
1332
(2.2)
3-5-8
42.0
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 青毛
先
ロージズインメイ ヤマニンティエルナ ヤマニンアストレア (キングカメハメハ) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 伊藤和
43
40
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 05.11 良 右 1400
C2二組
1/8
1/8
2人
高松亮 54K
2番
433
ソウダチ
34
1314
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.0
|
水沢 04.27 良 右 1400
C2二組
2/9
2/9
4人
高松亮 54K
4番
440
ヤマニンシーベ
42
1320
(0.0)
2-2-1
41.3
|
水沢 04.11 良 右 1300
C2九組
1/8
1/8
2人
高松亮 54K
5番
436
スガノブリラ
39
1259
(0.1)
3-4-1
40.7
|
水沢 03.28 良 右 850
C2
2/9
2/9
2人
高松亮 54K
4番
434
マノラム
43
0537
(0.0)
5-3
37.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
シニスターミニスター サンエイパール クラベス (マンハッタンカフェ) |
七夕裕 51K
岩手 菅原勲
46
33
|
4 | 2週 |
水沢 05.03 不 右 1600
B2四組
7/10
7/10
8人
★関本玲 50K
6番
426
コウギョウネル
34
1443
(1.1)
10-10-9
38.9
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
B2四組
9/9
9/9
7人
★関本玲 50K
9番
424
ドリームセンス
30
1460
(1.5)
9-9-9
39.2
|
水沢 04.04 稍 右 1600
B2四組
4/10
4/10
8人
★関本玲 50K
1番
428
リュウノエドワ
46
1462
(1.6)
7-8-6
40.9
|
水沢 03.22 不 右 1600
ブラッドストーン賞B
6/10
6/10
6人
★関本玲 50K
2番
429
ブライティアフ
23
1441
(1.3)
9-10-9
38.9
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
10 鹿毛
差
ショウナンカンプ タケノサンライズ ブラックプリテー (グランドオペラ) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 三野通
42
32
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 05.11 良 右 1400
C2一組
6/9
6/9
8人
岩本怜 56K
3番
447
トーホウボニー
23
1328
(1.5)
8-9-6
40.2
|
水沢 05.05 稍 右 1400
C2一組
5/10
5/10
4人
岩本怜 56K
7番
450
トーセンオパー
26
1313
(1.1)
6-4-4
39.9
|
水沢 04.27 良 右 1400
C2一組
2/10
2/10
2人
岩本怜 56K
8番
447
テーオーニーチェ
42
1320
(0.2)
8-4-3
40.9
|
水沢 04.20 稍 右 1400
C2三組
1/10
1/10
5人
菅原辰 56K
10番
451
ソウダチ
35
1311
(0.1)
3-3-2
39.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ ヴィクトオー リトルアロー (Kingmambo) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 工藤裕
20
12
|
12 | 2週 |
水沢 05.02 不 右 1600
B2五組
10/10
10/10
10人
鈴木祐 56K
10番
525
ブライトンテソ
-1
1486
(4.6)
8-10-10
41.6
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
B2五組
8/9
8/9
9人
関本淳 56K
7番
531
フラッグタワー
20
1472
(2.7)
9-9-8
40.5
|
水沢 04.05 稍 右 1600
B2三組
9/12
9/12
12人
塚本涼 55K
10番
520
タイセイダンク
17
1474
(3.9)
9-9-10
42.4
|
姫路 03.09 良 右 1400
C3三4歳以上
8/10
8/10
8人
大柿一 56K
6番
516
ラルナジェナ
13
1369
(2.3)
8-7-7
41.7
|
|||
7 | 10 |
セン
10 鹿毛
追
マヤノトップガン インスタイル スノースタイル (ホワイトマズル) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 三野通
36
29
|
8 | 2週 |
水沢 05.02 不 右 1600
B2五組
8/10
8/10
7人
岩本怜 56K
5番
507
ブライトンテソ
22
1458
(1.8)
7-7-8
39.6
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
B2五組
7/9
7/9
7人
阿部英 56K
2番
497
フラッグタワー
32
1458
(1.3)
6-6-6
40.4
|
高知 03.31 重 右 1400
羽根岬特別C1-2
7/11
7/11
11人
西川敏 56K
4番
495
ユピテルルーク
36
1327
(1.1)
8-8-8
39.7
|
高知 03.24 重 右 1600
森裕太朗結婚祝賀特別
7/8
7/8
6人
永森大 56K
6番
491
セヴィルロアー
24
1503
(2.9)
8-7-6
41.0
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
ルーラーシップ ティーアウリイ マイディアソング (ディープインパクト) |
関本玲 50K
岩手 菅原勲
53
42
|
7 | 2週 |
水沢 05.02 不 右 1600
B2五組
6/10
6/10
6人
★関本玲 50K
8番
413
ブライトンテソ
32
1447
(0.7)
3-4-3
38.8
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1600
ブッシュローズ賞C1
5/9
5/9
7人
★関本玲 50K
7番
410
コンバットパ
48
1467
(0.8)
5-5-4
41.6
|
水沢 03.21 不 右 1300
B2
3/7
3/7
6人
★関本玲 50K
7番
409
ミナトイチバン
53
1215
(0.5)
7-5-6
38.2
|
水沢 03.13 良 右 1400
B2
7/10
7/10
9人
★関本玲 50K
9番
412
アドマイヤホル
34
1325
(2.9)
10-9-9
39.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 芦毛
先
ダンカーク テーオーニーチェ ファンキーブロンド (アグネスタキオン) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 平沢芳
44
34
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 05.11 良 右 1400
C2一組
8/9
8/9
2人
塚本涼 55K
1番
463
トーホウボニー
21
1331
(1.8)
5-8-9
40.7
|
水沢 05.05 稍 右 1400
C2一組
3/10
3/10
3人
塚本涼 55K
10番
468
トーセンオパー
31
1306
(0.4)
4-3-2
39.3
|
水沢 04.27 良 右 1400
C2一組
1/10
1/10
9人
塚本涼 55K
5番
469
タケノサンライス
44
1318
(0.2)
2-2-1
41.3
|
水沢 04.19 重 右 1300
C2九組
1/8
1/8
3人
木村暁 56K
8番
465
スプリングウ
38
1233
(0.3)
2-1-1
38.4
|
|
|