1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
トゥザグローリー ザプリオレス テンザンジョイ (マイネルラヴ) |
御神訓 56K
大井 福永敏
36
15
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 05.01 重 右 1400
スプリングナイト賞B
4/13
4/13
7人
御神訓 56K
12番
526
ゴールドプ
36
1280
(0.6)
4-4-4
39.0
|
J中京 01.17 良 左 1800
4歳上2勝クラス
15/16
15/16
9人
柴山雄 57K
5番
510
キャノンバロー
25
1560
(3.4)
5-4-5
40.1
|
J阪神 12.26 良 芝右 2200
3歳上2勝クラス
9/9
9/9
9人
泉谷楓 54K
3番
506
シャムロックヒル
-1
2162
(1.8)
2-2-2
37.3
|
J阪神 12.12 良 芝右 2400
境港特別3歳上2勝ク
8/8
8/8
7人
柴山雄 53K
8番
502
ナオミラフィネ
-1
2339
(1.0)
6-5-3
34.7
|
|||
1 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ ダイリンウルフ プッシュ (ネオユニヴァース) |
真島大 56K
大井 中道啓
57
43
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 04.26 良 右 1600
トーラス賞B2二選抜
3/16
3/16
5人
真島大 56K
3番
442
マイネルティプ
57
1417
(0.1)
8-5-5
38.9
|
大井 03.24 稍 右 1600
桜坂賞B3一 二選抜
1/12
1/12
3人
真島大 56K
7番
441
プリヒストリー
45
1421
(0.0)
3-2-2
38.8
|
大井 03.12 良 右 1600
C1一 二 三
3/13
3/13
3人
真島大 56K
12番
447
ヒトメボレ
34
1426
(0.1)
2-2-1
39.7
|
大井 02.19 良 右 1400
C1一 二 三
4/14
4/14
1人
達城龍 56K
2番
446
ガイストフォル
34
1281
(0.8)
1-1-1
38.3
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール コパノジョウオー コパノニキータ (ティンバーカントリー) |
藤田凌 54K
大井 堀千亜
49
44
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 04.30 重 右 1400
あおば賞B2六
5/14
5/14
3人
森泰斗 54K
1番
520
クアロア
35
1288
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.2
|
大井 04.16 稍 右 1400
春宵賞B2二選抜特別
4/13
4/13
3人
森泰斗 54K
11番
518
ゴールドプ
44
1276
(0.5)
7-7-6
38.5
|
大井 03.23 重 右 1600
おうちで楽天競馬賞B
5/16
5/16
8人
森泰斗 54K
2番
512
ヴォルスト
49
1425
(1.7)
9-10-9
39.3
|
大井 03.09 重 右 1400
パウダースノー賞B2
7/13
7/13
4人
本田重 55K
8番
512
フェールアシュハ
49
1279
(0.5)
8-9-8
38.1
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
スマートファルコン リコーパイソン ケージースイート (マルゼンスキー) |
藤本現 56K
大井 蛯名雄
48
38
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 04.26 良 右 1600
トーラス賞B2二選抜
11/16
11/16
9人
藤本現 56K
4番
511
マイネルティプ
48
1427
(1.1)
11-11-10
39.3
|
大井 04.13 良 右 1600
東風賞B1三B2一選
13/16
13/16
4人
森泰斗 55K
2番
511
グランデスト
33
1437
(3.7)
2-3-4
42.7
|
大井 03.23 重 右 1600
おうちで楽天競馬賞B
13/16
13/16
9人
藤本現 56K
15番
514
ヴォルスト
35
1441
(3.3)
2-2-2
41.4
|
大井 03.12 良 右 1600
朧月賞B3二選抜特別
2/11
2/11
4人
藤本現 56K
5番
516
クローストゥミー
37
1423
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.8
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
リアルインパクト クローストゥミー マチカネチコウヨレ (Deputy Minister) |
的場文 56K
大井 藤田輝
55
43
|
9 | 9週 |
大井 03.12 良 右 1600
朧月賞B3二選抜特別
1/11
1/11
2人
的場文 56K
7番
496
リコーパイソン
39
1421
(0.2)
3-3-3
39.3
|
大井 12.28 良 右 1800
B3六
3/10
3/10
2人
本田重 56K
9番
504
グリーンハイハ
34
1573
(0.3)
3-3-3
38.4
|
大井 11.20 良 右 1800
ガッチリポイント貯ま
2/15
2/15
6人
的場文 56K
5番
509
ゲンキチボン
55
1557
(0.1)
4-4-5
39.5
|
大井 07.10 重 右 1600
C1一 二 三
2/14
2/14
2人
的場文 55K
12番
502
キキョウ
42
1439
(0.2)
5-2-2
42.0
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
スクリーンヒーロー シャドウカンパニー マクリス (グルームダンサー) |
森泰斗 56K
大井 荒山勝
54
49
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 04.26 良 右 1600
トーラス賞B2二選抜
6/16
6/16
2人
森泰斗 56K
15番
487
マイネルティプ
54
1420
(0.4)
4-3-3
39.3
|
大井 01.20 良 右 1800
銀嶺賞B3一 二選抜
1/16
1/16
1人
森泰斗 56K
15番
490
チェリーレッド
46
1563
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.3
|
大井 12.30 良 右 1400
アデュー2020賞B
4/16
4/16
1人
森泰斗 56K
13番
490
ダノンフォワー
43
1280
(0.6)
11-9-8
39.3
|
大井 11.20 良 右 1600
家族みんなでメガイル
1/15
1/15
1人
森泰斗 56K
1番
494
イコライザー
51
1419
(0.0)
5-4-3
40.1
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
トーセンジョーダン ルノワール チャームピクチャー (ダンスインザダーク) |
本橋孝 56K
大井 藤田輝
51
41
|
13 | 2週 |
大井 04.26 良 右 1600
トーラス賞B2二選抜
13/16
13/16
4人
本橋孝 56K
10番
522
マイネルティプ
43
1432
(1.6)
13-15-13
39.2
|
大井 03.23 重 右 1600
おうちで楽天競馬賞B
3/16
3/16
2人
本橋孝 56K
12番
518
ヴォルスト
51
1423
(1.5)
4-3-4
39.6
|
大井 03.08 重 右 1800
アクアマリン賞B2三
12/16
12/16
3人
矢野貴 56K
15番
524
ミスターオーネッ
21
1585
(3.3)
9-9-10
41.3
|
大井 10.06 良 右 1600
トルマリン賞B2三選
1/16
1/16
1人
矢野貴 56K
8番
513
マイネルリノセロ
48
1421
(0.6)
2-2-1
39.5
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ヴィットリオドーロ アマルインジャズ プリモカラーズ (アグネスタキオン) |
庄司大 56K
船橋 張田京
41
35
|
14 | 1週 |
船橋 05.04 稍 左 1500
オランダナデシコ特別
8/12
8/12
2人
張田昂 56K
2番
494
ラヴァーズイ
28
1383
(2.2)
3-4-3
42.0
|
浦和 04.02 良 左 1500
芝桜特別B1B2一
7/12
7/12
5人
庄司大 55K
4番
489
ノワールムーティ
32
1370
(0.8)
8-10-9
38.7
|
船橋 03.18 良 左 1200
駿春スプリントB2選
5/11
5/11
3人
張田昂 56K
4番
491
ジョイズエタ
41
1149
(0.6)
10-9-8
38.3
|
川崎 12.14 良 左 1400
湯河原温泉「梅の宴」
5/11
5/11
3人
張田昂 57K
3番
485
ブレークオンス
40
1305
(0.7)
6-6-3
39.6
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
トゥザグローリー モーガンバローズ ジェイケイオペラ (オペラハウス) |
矢野貴 56K
大井 森下淳
57
52
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 04.26 良 右 1600
トーラス賞B2二選抜
4/16
4/16
1人
矢野貴 56K
2番
467
マイネルティプ
57
1417
(0.1)
3-4-4
38.8
|
大井 03.24 稍 右 1600
桜坂賞B3一 二選抜
3/12
3/12
1人
矢野貴 56K
5番
472
ダイリンウルフ
45
1421
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.8
|
大井 02.15 不 右 1400
宮益坂賞B3三 四選
1/16
1/16
2人
矢野貴 56K
13番
473
エイコウイモン
55
1266
(0.2)
6-3-3
38.2
|
大井 10.09 不 右 1600
11月3日JBC20
2/9
2/9
3人
矢野貴 56K
6番
468
オーシャンリバ
52
1427
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.3
|
|||
5 | 10 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ サブノアカゾナエ サブノイナズマ (カコイーシーズ) |
西啓太 54K
大井 堀千亜
47
36
|
11 | 2週 |
大井 05.01 重 右 1400
スプリングナイト賞B
12/13
12/13
10人
西啓太 54K
1番
463
ゴールドプ
28
1290
(1.6)
2-2-2
40.1
|
大井 04.16 稍 右 1400
春宵賞B2二選抜特別
8/13
8/13
7人
菅原涼 51K
3番
463
ゴールドプ
35
1288
(1.7)
6-6-7
39.9
|
大井 03.09 重 右 1400
円通寺坂賞B2四選抜
6/16
6/16
9人
柴田勇 54K
5番
465
ショコラティエー
47
1282
(0.7)
5-4-4
38.8
|
大井 02.17 稍 右 1600
日向坂賞B2三選抜特
16/16
16/16
11人
西啓太 54K
14番
463
ウインプリンツ
32
1442
(2.7)
10-11-12
40.9
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
Street Sense マイネルティプトン Heywards Park (Tiznow) |
本田重 56K
大井 福田真
58
40
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 04.26 良 右 1600
トーラス賞B2二選抜
1/16
1/16
7人
本田重 56K
13番
490
ファーストスキッ
58
1416
(0.0)
9-8-7
38.5
|
大井 04.15 重 右 1600
オメガ賞B3二選抜特
1/13
1/13
4人
本田重 56K
10番
495
エイコウイモン
45
1420
(0.0)
3-2-2
39.1
|
大井 03.12 良 右 1600
朧月賞B3二選抜特別
9/11
9/11
1人
笹川翼 56K
10番
492
クローストゥミー
23
1438
(1.7)
4-2-2
41.1
|
大井 02.19 良 右 1600
C1一 二 三
1/14
1/14
2人
笹川翼 56K
11番
495
テンプテーショ
35
1420
(0.0)
4-4-4
40.3
|
|||
6 | 12 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ドリームジャーニー ミラクルブラッド ヴィーヴァブーケ (キングカメハメハ) |
瀬川将 54K
大井 鷹見浩
54
40
|
15 | 9週 |
大井 03.09 重 右 1400
円通寺坂賞B2四選抜
9/16
9/16
15人
瀬川将 54K
9番
466
ショコラティエー
44
1285
(1.0)
10-9-10
38.5
|
大井 01.18 良 右 1800
ウェルカム2021賞
14/14
14/14
14人
瀬川将 54K
6番
471
エアースピータ
24
1587
(3.6)
2-2-4
42.6
|
大井 12.09 良 右 1600
もうひと踏ん張りしま
7/16
7/16
12人
達城龍 54K
15番
454
トーセンレビュ
36
1429
(1.8)
7-5-6
40.9
|
大井 11.02 良 右 1800
アルデバラン賞B2五
13/16
13/16
3人
森泰斗 55K
11番
459
ゴールドカラ
54
1564
(1.8)
13-12-13
40.5
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
タイムパラドックス ウインアーカイヴス ドリームチルチル (コマンダーインチーフ) |
石崎駿 56K
大井 辻野豊
51
39
|
12 | 2週 |
大井 04.26 良 右 1600
トーラス賞B2二選抜
9/16
9/16
11人
石崎駿 56K
8番
499
マイネルティプ
51
1423
(0.7)
15-16-16
38.1
|
大井 04.14 不 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
8/13
8/13
12人
本田重 57K
13番
492
スピンドクタ
20
1579
(2.0)
7-5-6
41.6
|
大井 03.22 重 右 1800
萌黄賞B1三B2一選
9/15
9/15
8人
和田譲 55K
3番
495
エアースピータ
41
1570
(2.0)
10-10-11
40.1
|
大井 02.16 重 右 1800
白富士賞B1三B2一
7/14
7/14
3人
御神訓 55K
12番
502
マイネルアーリー
44
1567
(2.1)
14-14-12
39.6
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール レコンキスタ ロイヤルティアラ (ノーザンテースト) |
笹川翼 56K
大井 鈴木啓
57
50
|
6 | 2週 |
大井 04.26 良 右 1600
トーラス賞B2二選抜
10/16
10/16
3人
町田直 56K
16番
514
マイネルティプ
50
1425
(0.9)
10-6-6
39.8
|
大井 04.13 良 右 1600
東風賞B1三B2一選
3/16
3/16
7人
笹川翼 55K
1番
517
グランデスト
57
1411
(1.1)
6-6-5
39.7
|
J中京 12.12 良 左 1900
犬山特別3歳上2勝ク
取消等
岩田康 57.0
11番
|
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1800
J交 東京カップけや
6/12
6/12
3人
村上忍 56K
12番
488
ミラビリア
44
1553
(2.7)
2-2-2
41.7
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
タートルボウル ブルベアクワイ プリモレディ (サンデーサイレンス) |
山崎誠 54K
大井 小野晋
54
31
|
16 | 2週 |
大井 04.26 良 右 1600
トーラス賞B2二選抜
5/16
5/16
12人
藤田凌 54K
1番
471
マイネルティプ
54
1420
(0.4)
5-7-7
38.8
|
大井 04.13 良 右 1800
山王坂賞B2五B3一
7/14
7/14
7人
山崎誠 55K
3番
473
ネオファルコン
40
1569
(1.5)
4-4-4
40.3
|
大井 03.23 重 右 1600
おうちで楽天競馬賞B
15/16
15/16
15人
山崎誠 54K
3番
466
ヴォルスト
29
1448
(4.0)
11-15-16
41.2
|
大井 03.08 重 右 1800
アクアマリン賞B2三
16/16
16/16
13人
山崎誠 54K
11番
466
ミスターオーネッ
-1
2007
(5.5)
3-5-10
43.9
|
|||
8 | 16 |
牡
6 鹿毛
逃
スターリングローズ スターズテソーロ カナザワノハナ (タヤスツヨシ) |
酒井忍 56K
大井 荒山勝
53
49
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 04.26 良 右 1600
トーラス賞B2二選抜
8/16
8/16
6人
酒井忍 56K
7番
515
マイネルティプ
53
1421
(0.5)
2-2-2
39.5
|
大井 10.06 良 右 1600
トルマリン賞B2三選
取消等
川島正 56.0
2番
|
大井 06.02 良 右 1400
サンオーイ賞B1一B
2/12
2/12
2人
真島大 57K
2番
501
サンシャイアン
47
1268
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.7
|
大井 05.01 良 右 1400
緑風賞B1四B2二選
3/16
3/16
4人
水野翔 57K
2番
501
コパノジャッ
46
1267
(0.3)
1-1-1
37.9
|
|
|