1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
ショウナンカンプ ナリタスターワン ボーンスター (サンデーサイレンス) |
川島正 57K
浦和 野口寛
48
32
|
10 | 3週 |
大井 04.14 不 右 1200
東京スプリントJpn
13/15
13/15
14人
川島正 56K
15番
472
リュウノユキナ
35
1143
(2.8)
14-14
38.1
|
J中山 03.06 稍 芝右 1200
夕刊フジ賞オーシャン
16/16
16/16
16人
笹川翼 56K
1番
462
コントラチェック
10
1118
(3.4)
14-16
36.5
|
浦和 02.04 稍 左 1400
梅花賞4上オープン
11/12
11/12
9人
西啓太 57K
7番
474
プレシャスエー
34
1307
(2.9)
7-9-10
40.2
|
船橋 01.13 良 左 1000
船橋記念4上オープン
11/12
11/12
12人
見越彬 57.5K
1番
468
キャンドルグ
48
1011
(1.7)
11-12
36.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
スマートファルコン ティーズダンク ビフォーダーク (キングカメハメハ) |
矢野貴 57K
浦和 水野貴
67
55
|
1 | 1週 |
大井 04.27 良 右 1400
神田川オープン4上特
9/16
9/16
6人
福原杏 57K
14番
512
ダノンレジー
51
1270
(1.2)
13-13-13
36.4
|
浦和 04.01 稍 左 2000
’21 武蔵国オープ
4/11
4/11
2人
笹川翼 57K
2番
509
センチュリオン
50
2113
(1.3)
7-6-4
38.3
|
船橋 12.02 稍 左 1800
ハートビートダービー
3/6
3/6
1人
笹川翼 58K
4番
510
マンガン
67
1551
(0.8)
2-2-2
37.8
|
園田 11.04 稍 右 1400
楠賞3歳登録馬
2/12
2/12
4人
岡部誠 56K
9番
502
サロルン
53
1280
(0.2)
5-1-1
38.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
6 鹿毛
追
Tapit スウィングビート Backseat Rhythm (El Corredor) |
張田昂 57K
船橋 岡林光
60
50
|
3 | 17週 |
船橋 01.14 良 左 1700
チバテレ盃4上オープ
10/11
10/11
8人
張田昂 57.5K
6番
492
コズミックフォ
39
1511
(3.1)
8-6-6
40.0
|
川崎 12.17 良 左 1500
麻生オープン3上
9/14
9/14
9人
張田昂 57K
8番
490
ディアライゼ
60
1356
(1.9)
11-9-8
41.0
|
大井 11.18 良 右 1600
サンタアニタトロフィ
9/16
9/16
10人
張田昂 57K
3番
494
ワークアンドラ
57
1404
(1.6)
7-8-8
39.3
|
船橋 09.29 稍 左 1600
千葉ダートマイル3上
7/8
7/8
2人
張田昂 56K
5番
495
モジアナフレイ
44
1436
(3.0)
6-5-6
39.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ ザイディックメア シルキーラグーン (ブライアンズタイム) |
山崎誠 57K
川崎 山崎裕
61
49
|
4 | 1週 |
大井 04.27 良 右 1400
神田川オープン4上特
13/16
13/16
14人
町田直 57K
12番
481
ダノンレジー
47
1275
(1.7)
12-12-12
37.1
|
船橋 03.16 良 左 1600
柏の葉オープン4上
9/11
9/11
9人
山崎誠 57K
8番
476
アドマイヤゴ
43
1435
(2.2)
6-8-11
41.6
|
浦和 02.04 稍 左 1400
梅花賞4上オープン
5/12
5/12
7人
山崎誠 57K
3番
472
プレシャスエー
44
1289
(1.1)
8-10-9
38.1
|
船橋 01.14 良 左 1700
チバテレ盃4上オープ
6/11
6/11
11人
山崎誠 57.5K
1番
476
コズミックフォ
61
1491
(1.1)
1-1-2
38.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
9 鹿毛
先
サクラバクシンオー ニシノラッシュ キャッスルブラウン (Silver Hawk) |
岡村健 57K
船橋 渋谷博
35
23
|
12 | 4週 |
船橋 04.08 良 左 1600
京成盃グランドマイラ
8/8
8/8
8人
仲野光 56K
5番
491
カジノフォンテ
8
1462
(8.1)
8-8-8
42.5
|
高知 10.10 不 右 1300
C3-15
4/11
4/11
1人
宮川実 56K
11番
480
レゲンダアウ
27
1285
(0.6)
1-1-1
42.8
|
高知 09.21 重 右 1300
森松さやか誕生祭特別
2/8
2/8
1人
赤岡修 56K
5番
484
ベルシック
35
1277
(2.7)
1-1-2
42.6
|
高知 09.06 不 右 1300
C3-14
取消等
宮川実 56.0
6番
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング アンサンブルライフ ゲイリーエンジェル (Dancing Brave) |
保園翔 55K
浦和 山越光
52
43
|
5 | 1週 |
大井 04.26 良 右 1400
東京トゥインクルファ
10/11
10/11
11人
保園翔 56K
5番
497
スーラリュンヌ
52
1276
(1.3)
7-9-9
37.5
|
大井 04.12 良 右 1400
誇りにまみれよ、オト
12/14
12/14
12人
左海誠 56K
4番
498
アギト
34
1282
(2.5)
1-2-2
40.7
|
船橋 03.18 良 左 1800
早春賞A2B1一
14/14
14/14
12人
藤本現 57K
12番
506
ビービーガ
45
1578
(3.2)
2-2-2
43.4
|
大井 12.10 良 右 1200
冬木立賞3上オープン
10/16
10/16
16人
左海誠 57K
6番
505
サンニコーラ
40
1137
(1.2)
10-10
37.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ローレルゲレイロ キンショーヘイロー パルカエ (ヘクタープロテクター) |
和田譲 53K
浦和 水野貴
50
42
|
6 | 3週 |
大井 04.12 良 右 1400
トゥインクルオープA
4/14
4/14
5人
矢野貴 55K
7番
469
ノーウェイ
41
1272
(0.7)
2-2-2
38.9
|
浦和 04.01 稍 左 1400
J交 マルチスター特
1/11
1/11
1人
森泰斗 57K
6番
476
ランニングウイ
38
1298
(0.4)
7-2-2
38.9
|
浦和 02.25 良 左 1400
J交 マルチフレンド
10/12
10/12
1人
笹川翼 57K
12番
477
ノーブルクロノ
37
1304
(1.1)
6-7-9
39.2
|
浦和 02.04 稍 左 1400
J交 マルチウイン特
3/11
3/11
2人
笹川翼 57K
11番
477
ジョーグラン
50
1280
(0.4)
4-3-1
38.6
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
エスポワールシチー ヴァケーション テンノベニバラ (サツカーボーイ) |
本田重 57K
川崎 高月賢
49
41
|
2 | 4週 |
名古屋 04.09 良 右 1400
東海桜花賞Aオープン
5/12
5/12
5人
田中学 57K
9番
478
トーセンレビュ
42
1291
(1.3)
3-2-4
40.5
|
高知 03.16 重 右 1400
黒船賞JpnIII
12/12
12/12
12人
宮川実 56K
4番
484
テイエムサウスタ
24
1329
(5.3)
5-7-11
43.4
|
園田 11.04 稍 右 1400
楠賞3歳登録馬
6/12
6/12
2人
吉原寛 56K
6番
476
サロルン
48
1289
(1.1)
6-6-7
38.8
|
名古屋 10.12 重 右 1400
秋の鞍3歳オープン
1/12
1/12
3人
吉原寛 56K
11番
473
ステラモナーク
49
1291
(0.3)
6-4-2
38.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
サマーバード グッドラックサマー バックアタック (アグネスデジタル) |
福原杏 55K
浦和 川島豊
46
33
|
8 | 14週 |
浦和 02.02 重 左 2000
早春賞A2下選抜馬
11/11
11/11
3人
加藤和 57K
9番
556
スターライトブ
11
2152
(5.6)
7-6-5
44.6
|
浦和 01.06 良 左 1500
新春特別A2下
1/9
1/9
6人
繁田健 55K
6番
557
トーセンレビュ
46
1363
(0.2)
8-8-7
36.8
|
J東京 11.28 良 左 1400
銀嶺S3歳上3勝クラ
16/16
16/16
14人
嶋田純 57K
16番
554
スパーダ
37
1264
(1.9)
7-6
38.0
|
J阪神 11.23 良 右 1400
姫路S3歳上3勝クラ
11/16
11/16
13人
中井裕 57K
1番
550
スリーグラント
37
1257
(1.7)
10-9
37.9
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ブラックタイド ディープダイバー シアージュ (Raven’s Pass) |
橋本直 57K
浦和 柘榴浩
43
24
|
9 | 12週 |
J阪神 02.13 良 芝右 1600
洛陽S4歳上オープン
10/10
10/10
9人
幸英明 53K
2番
466
サトノフェイバ
12
1368
(1.6)
9-10
33.9
|
J中山 01.16 良 芝右 1200
カーバンクルS4歳上
12/16
12/16
16人
吉田豊 54K
1番
464
レジェーロ
19
1099
(0.7)
6-9
34.7
|
J中京 09.12 稍 左 1400
エニフS3歳上オープ
11/14
11/14
13人
酒井学 56K
14番
452
ジャスパーフ
43
1238
(1.8)
12-12
36.9
|
J福島 07.19 良 芝右 1200
福島テレビOP3歳上
10/16
10/16
13人
吉田豊 56K
5番
452
トゥラヴェスー
21
1091
(0.6)
9-10
34.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
エンパイアメーカー グランドボヌール クインネージュ (フジキセキ) |
森泰斗 57K
浦和 小久智
42
26
|
7 | 3週 |
大井 04.14 不 右 1200
東京スプリントJpn
12/15
12/15
10人
笹川翼 56K
12番
491
リュウノユキナ
42
1132
(1.7)
5-5
39.0
|
J中京 01.09 良 芝左 1200
淀短距離S4歳上オー
9/16
9/16
10人
和田竜 57K
15番
498
トゥラヴェスー
19
1091
(0.9)
2-2
35.0
|
J新潟 08.30 良 芝左 1400
朱鷺S3歳上オープン
17/18
17/18
9人
石橋脩 57K
3番
484
カテドラル
13
1228
(1.6)
2-2
38.1
|
J函館 06.21 良 芝右 1200
函館スプリントSGI
13/16
13/16
11人
城戸義 56K
12番
488
ダイアトニック
28
1085
(1.0)
3-3
34.8
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
ダイワメジャー レッドラウダ ヘヴンリーソング (Machiavellian) |
町田直 57K
川崎 平田正
52
44
|
11 | 4週 |
名古屋 04.09 良 右 1400
東海桜花賞Aオープン
11/12
11/12
9人
吉原寛 57K
10番
505
トーセンレビュ
29
1315
(3.7)
10-12-12
41.4
|
浦和 02.04 稍 左 1400
梅花賞4上オープン
6/12
6/12
6人
町田直 57K
2番
531
プレシャスエー
44
1290
(1.2)
3-5-3
39.4
|
船橋 01.13 良 左 1000
船橋記念4上オープン
8/12
8/12
9人
町田直 57.5K
5番
538
キャンドルグ
52
1007
(1.3)
9-9
36.8
|
船橋 12.01 良 左 1000
カムイユカラスプリン
8/13
8/13
7人
森泰斗 57K
5番
531
アドバイザ
52
1001
(1.4)
5-5
36.7
|
|
|