1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス ヴィグラスカイザー ディープキッス (アグネスタキオン) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 橘友和
56
38
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1400
桜並木賞B1
3/11
3/11
2人
大坪慎 56K
8番
518
レインハート
47
1295
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.6
|
水沢 03.22 不 右 850
B1
1/8
1/8
1人
大坪慎 56K
6番
527
サンエイイーグ
56
0504
(0.0)
1-3
35.9
|
J小倉 01.17 稍 右 1000
4歳上1勝クラス
13/14
13/14
5人
藤懸貴 56K
12番
518
クーファピーカ
23
1007
(1.6)
2-2
38.0
|
J福島 11.07 良 右 1150
3歳上1勝クラス
11/14
11/14
4人
◇藤田菜 54K
4番
508
ヒロノトウリョウ
26
1105
(1.5)
2-2
38.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
逃
シニスターミニスター サンエイイーグル アマノブラウニイー (サクラバクシンオー) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 鈴木七
64
60
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 04.20 稍 右 850
B1
4/10
4/10
2人
高橋悠 54K
3番
477
サーストンヒーロ
61
0513
(0.5)
1-2
36.9
|
水沢 04.05 稍 右 850
スモークツリー賞B1
1/9
1/9
3人
高橋悠 54K
6番
469
サーストンヒーロ
64
0509
(0.2)
1-1
36.0
|
水沢 03.22 不 右 850
B1
2/8
2/8
4人
高橋悠 54K
3番
475
ヴィグラスカ
56
0504
(0.0)
1-1
36.0
|
水沢 01.09 不 右 1400
B1
取消等
高橋悠 54.0
10番
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ショウナンカンプ キョウエイメサイア ビアンコ (ウォーニング) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
67
51
|
1週 |
水沢 04.18 重 右 850
B2
4/10
4/10
1人
阿部英 55K
4番
461
ダズンフラワ
52
0517
(0.6)
3-1
36.5
|
水沢 04.04 稍 右 850
B2
1/9
1/9
1人
阿部英 54K
7番
456
ダズンフラワ
67
0516
(0.2)
1-1
36.7
|
川崎 03.05 良 左 900
天雷賞C2選定馬
8/12
8/12
6人
増田充 54K
11番
460
エメラルディ
44
0557
(1.1)
3-1-1
38.4
|
浦和 02.23 稍 左 800
越生梅林賞C2選抜馬
6/11
6/11
5人
山崎誠 54K
2番
467
シェナホープ
41
0491
(1.3)
1-1
37.1
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ウインバリアシオン ミラコロアシオン ウインアンブロシア (ゴールドアリュール) |
山本政 54K
岩手 飯田弘
67
64
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 04.20 稍 右 850
B1
5/10
5/10
1人
山本聡 54K
6番
477
サーストンヒーロ
61
0513
(0.5)
5-5
36.1
|
水沢 03.20 良 右 850
B2
1/7
1/7
1人
山本政 55K
2番
468
ダズンフラワ
67
0512
(0.7)
1-1
36.0
|
水沢 03.12 良 右 850
B2
1/9
1/9
5人
山本政 54K
2番
468
ノットオンリー
63
0515
(1.3)
1-1
36.4
|
水沢 01.09 不 右 850
C1
取消等
鈴木祐 54.0
8番
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
ストリートセンス サーストンヒーロー サイレントセンティネル (Silver Hawk) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 飯田弘
65
64
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 04.20 稍 右 850
B1
1/10
1/10
3人
村上忍 56K
4番
511
アヴェントゥリ
65
0508
(0.4)
1-1
36.4
|
水沢 04.05 稍 右 850
スモークツリー賞B1
2/9
2/9
6人
山本政 56K
7番
513
サンエイイーグ
62
0511
(0.2)
4-3
35.4
|
水沢 03.13 良 右 850
復興祈念 がんばろう
1/6
1/6
4人
山本政 56K
1番
512
アヴェントゥリ
64
0518
(0.1)
1-1
36.8
|
水沢 01.09 不 右 1400
B1
取消等
塚本涼 55.0
4番
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
グラスワンダー シェリーアモール ケイズビーナス (タイキシャトル) |
関本玲 50K
岩手 板垣吉
69
63
|
2 | 3週 |
水沢 04.05 稍 右 850
スモークツリー賞B1
4/9
4/9
1人
★関本玲 50K
3番
426
サンエイイーグ
56
0518
(0.9)
3-3
36.0
|
水沢 03.12 良 右 850
B2
1/9
1/9
1人
★関本玲 50K
6番
430
キモンダッシュ
69
0509
(1.4)
1-1
36.2
|
水沢 01.10 右 1400
スプリント特別オープ
取消等
★関本玲 50.0
11番
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1300
スプリント特別オープ
取消等
★関本玲 50.0
9番
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
オルフェーヴル リュウグウオー グッドカルマ (Tobougg) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
63
57
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 04.20 稍 右 850
B1
8/10
8/10
5人
菅原辰 56K
7番
446
サーストンヒーロ
54
0521
(1.3)
6-7
36.9
|
水沢 04.05 稍 右 850
スモークツリー賞B1
3/9
3/9
5人
菅原辰 56K
9番
439
サンエイイーグ
60
0514
(0.5)
2-2
36.4
|
水沢 03.22 不 右 850
B1
5/8
5/8
3人
菅原辰 56K
1番
440
ヴィグラスカ
52
0509
(0.5)
5-4
35.6
|
水沢 03.13 良 右 850
復興祈念 がんばろう
3/6
3/6
2人
菅原辰 56K
6番
445
サーストンヒーロ
63
0519
(0.1)
3-2
36.6
|
|
|