1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
マジンプロスパー トーケンマコット コヴェンティナ (シンボリクリスエス) |
山崎誠 54K
船橋 山本学
36
33
|
12 | 3週 |
船橋 04.06 不 左 1500
マーメイド賞B2B3
11/12
11/12
11人
山崎誠 53K
3番
420
ライゴッド
29
1369
(2.9)
5-7-9
40.3
|
船橋 03.19 良 左 1500
アネモネ特別B3選抜
5/8
5/8
5人
山崎誠 54K
2番
427
メイクロード
35
1383
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.2
|
船橋 02.08 良 左 1200
浜風スプリントB3選
7/10
7/10
10人
山崎誠 54.5K
2番
428
リサオブザナ
33
1157
(1.4)
6-7-7
38.7
|
船橋 01.12 良 左 1200
酒々井スプリントB3
9/12
9/12
7人
山崎誠 54.5K
6番
435
ジョイズエタ
36
1150
(1.2)
5-4-4
38.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ニッポンダエモン スタートウショウ (スキャターザゴールド) |
御神訓 56K
船橋 新井清
49
43
|
1 | 3週 |
船橋 04.05 不 左 1200
春満開スプリントB3
7/7
7/7
3人
御神訓 56K
1番
536
ニッチモサッチモ
39
1147
(1.1)
5-4-4
39.2
|
船橋 12.03 稍 左 1200
サジタリアススプリン
10/12
10/12
6人
森泰斗 56K
4番
538
マコトモンジョ
40
1141
(1.5)
4-3-3
38.7
|
船橋 10.27 稍 左 1200
秋の山スプリントB2
3/12
3/12
5人
本田重 56K
7番
537
タフチョイス
49
1140
(0.3)
4-4-4
38.1
|
船橋 09.29 稍 左 1200
トルマリンスプリント
4/11
4/11
2人
森泰斗 56K
7番
538
マコトモンジョ
44
1144
(0.6)
6-7-7
38.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス カッチョエペペ ウインヴァネッサ (アグネスタキオン) |
張田昂 54K
船橋 岡林光
43
36
|
3 | 3週 |
船橋 04.05 不 左 1200
春満開スプリントB3
5/7
5/7
6人
張田昂 54K
4番
462
ニッチモサッチモ
43
1141
(0.5)
2-2-2
38.8
|
船橋 11.30 良 左 1200
ベストウィッシュスプ
8/12
8/12
10人
藤本現 54K
3番
457
ジョイズエタ
33
1152
(1.0)
11-11-10
38.1
|
船橋 10.28 稍 左 1200
秋収めスプリントB3
11/12
11/12
8人
笹川翼 54K
7番
457
ミホスローロリス
32
1161
(1.6)
2-5-6
40.3
|
船橋 09.28 稍 左 1200
キンモクセイスプリン
5/10
5/10
3人
笹川翼 54K
7番
452
マイシップ
37
1158
(0.8)
9-7-7
38.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
ディープスカイ ノースガッツ クレールドリュヌ (アドマイヤムーン) |
本橋孝 56K
船橋 齊藤敏
48
42
|
9 | 3週 |
船橋 04.06 不 左 1200
フクジュソウスプリン
6/10
6/10
5人
本橋孝 56K
9番
494
リュウヤ
37
1145
(0.8)
10-10-9
37.5
|
船橋 03.15 稍 左 1200
マーチスプリントB3
3/9
3/9
8人
本橋孝 56K
3番
487
ガイセン
40
1149
(0.8)
9-8-8
37.9
|
船橋 10.29 稍 左 1500
養老渓谷特別B2二B
7/12
7/12
7人
酒井忍 57K
8番
490
イスモイルテソー
48
1371
(1.4)
7-6-6
39.2
|
船橋 09.29 稍 左 1600
招き猫特別B2二B3
5/14
5/14
12人
酒井忍 57K
13番
488
キングアンド
44
1435
(0.7)
4-3-3
39.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
4 鹿毛
先
メイショウサムソン タケショウハヤト ホリノマドンナ (ジャングルポケット) |
藤江渉 56K
船橋 山本学
41
38
|
11 | 3週 |
船橋 04.06 不 左 1200
フクジュソウスプリン
7/10
7/10
4人
藤江渉 56K
5番
469
リュウヤ
37
1145
(0.8)
5-3-4
38.8
|
船橋 03.15 稍 左 1200
マーチスプリントB3
8/9
8/9
3人
藤江渉 56K
8番
467
ガイセン
35
1157
(1.6)
3-2-2
40.2
|
船橋 02.08 良 左 1200
浜風スプリントB3選
3/10
3/10
6人
藤江渉 56.5K
10番
461
リサオブザナ
41
1145
(0.2)
2-2-1
38.7
|
船橋 01.12 良 左 1200
スキースプリントC1
2/11
2/11
5人
藤江渉 56.5K
3番
471
ハクユウラッキー
39
1146
(0.1)
3-1-1
39.4
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
先
ブラックタイド フィナルタ マドモアゼルノン (アフリート) |
小杉亮 54K
船橋 矢野義
44
41
|
6 | 6週 |
船橋 03.16 良 左 1200
若葉スプリントC1選
1/11
1/11
6人
小杉亮 54K
10番
451
バイカル
44
1142
(0.0)
1-1-1
37.8
|
浦和 02.26 良 左 1400
ふじみ野市PR大使「
3/12
3/12
4人
小杉亮 54K
8番
442
ファインアレス
38
1299
(0.7)
4-5-5
39.1
|
川崎 01.28 重 左 1600
C1一 二 三
6/10
6/10
7人
酒井忍 54K
3番
443
ジャックフォン
44
1462
(1.2)
4-4-4
41.2
|
船橋 01.14 良 左 1200
ガーネットスプリント
2/11
2/11
7人
吉原寛 54.5K
9番
445
トーケンマッキー
38
1149
(0.3)
4-3-3
37.9
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
トーセンブライト エスティブレイド ファモーザ (サンデーサイレンス) |
本田重 56K
船橋 山中尊
39
34
|
10 | 3週 |
船橋 04.09 良 左 1600
ビートロック特別B3
7/10
7/10
9人
笠野雄 56K
10番
437
タマモカプチー
37
1440
(2.0)
7-7-8
40.6
|
船橋 03.15 稍 左 1600
桜月特別B3二
8/12
8/12
12人
笠野雄 56K
7番
434
イイデファイナ
35
1444
(1.8)
9-9-8
40.4
|
船橋 12.01 良 左 1600
トーシンブリザードB
11/14
11/14
12人
服部茂 55K
11番
439
イコライザー
23
1446
(2.4)
8-9-10
39.9
|
船橋 10.26 稍 左 1200
柿の日スプリントB3
6/8
6/8
5人
本橋孝 56K
7番
436
ブンロート
39
1156
(1.5)
7-7-7
38.7
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
スターリングローズ マルボルクシチー クイーンオブタイム (ブライアンズタイム) |
山口達 56K
船橋 林正人
41
35
|
7 | 3週 |
船橋 04.09 良 左 1600
ビートロック特別B3
8/10
8/10
8人
保園翔 56K
3番
453
タマモカプチー
34
1443
(2.3)
6-6-5
41.2
|
船橋 03.15 稍 左 1600
桜月特別B3二
9/12
9/12
7人
篠谷葵 54K
5番
449
イイデファイナ
28
1452
(2.6)
8-8-6
41.4
|
浦和 09.22 良 左 1500
爽秋特別B2三B3一
3/9
3/9
3人
山口達 55K
3番
459
トーセンバーホ
38
1366
(0.2)
7-6-2
38.7
|
船橋 08.03 良 左 1500
濃溝の滝賞B3二
3/12
3/12
11人
山口達 56K
11番
458
アマルインジャ
41
1363
(0.5)
9-9-8
39.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
バトルプラン ラヴタクティクス チキリランバダ (メイショウドトウ) |
篠谷葵 53K
船橋 山田信
46
37
|
4 | 3週 |
船橋 04.05 不 左 1200
春満開スプリントB3
6/7
6/7
1人
町田直 54K
6番
514
ニッチモサッチモ
41
1145
(0.9)
4-5-5
38.8
|
船橋 03.18 良 左 1200
トサミズキ賞C1選抜
2/12
2/12
2人
町田直 54K
8番
516
マリノオークショ
46
1142
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.3
|
J阪神 06.14 重 右 1400
洲本特別3歳上2勝ク
15/15
15/15
14人
酒井学 55K
3番
516
ウルトラマリン
27
1276
(4.5)
4-4
40.3
|
J東京 05.16 稍 左 1400
日吉特別4歳上2勝ク
15/16
15/16
16人
武士友 51K
7番
508
サンタナブルー
33
1273
(3.2)
9-9
38.9
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
エスポワールシチー セイントビーナス セイントプラチナ (クロフネ) |
木間龍 51K
船橋 張田京
65
50
|
2 | 1週 |
川崎 04.21 稍 左 900
勇気凛凛賞B3選定馬
4/12
4/12
5人
酒井忍 54K
7番
447
フロントウインク
52
0546
(0.5)
5-4-4
36.8
|
船橋 03.16 良 左 1200
スペアミント賞B3選
6/10
6/10
2人
篠谷葵 52K
5番
443
グロリアスカメ
42
1145
(0.6)
10-10-10
37.7
|
船橋 02.08 良 左 1200
浜風スプリントB3選
4/10
4/10
4人
篠谷葵 52.5K
4番
448
リサオブザナ
41
1145
(0.2)
7-5-5
37.9
|
川崎 01.27 重 左 900
英俊豪傑賞B2B3選
3/9
3/9
5人
篠谷葵 51K
2番
448
レイズアストー
65
0547
(0.6)
3-4-3
36.7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
モンテロッソ ロードオブイサチル メイケイペガムーン (アドマイヤムーン) |
和田譲 54K
浦和 宇野博
42
36
|
5 | 4週 |
浦和 03.30 重 左 1400
春光特別B3三
2/11
2/11
5人
七夕裕 51K
6番
480
リトルパインク
34
1303
(0.9)
3-5-2
40.1
|
船橋 03.16 良 左 1200
スペアミント賞B3選
5/10
5/10
5人
川島正 54K
8番
472
グロリアスカメ
42
1145
(0.6)
4-3-3
38.8
|
浦和 02.26 良 左 1400
梅林特別B3四C1一
3/12
3/12
7人
町田直 55K
5番
484
シャイニー
39
1297
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.2
|
浦和 02.05 稍 左 1400
アクエリアス特別B3
7/12
7/12
5人
今野忠 54K
2番
495
クロスフーガ
30
1309
(1.3)
1-1-1
41.0
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン ガーネットノーム サウスサプライズ (サウスヴィグラス) |
福原杏 54K
船橋 伊藤滋
51
42
|
8 | 4週 |
浦和 04.01 稍 左 800
春の風特別B3選抜馬
7/10
7/10
10人
左海誠 54K
5番
446
カゼノウタ
47
0486
(1.5)
7-7
35.9
|
船橋 03.16 良 左 1200
スペアミント賞B3選
8/10
8/10
10人
左海誠 54K
10番
441
グロリアスカメ
34
1158
(1.9)
6-6-7
39.7
|
川崎 03.03 稍 左 900
抜山蓋世賞B3選定馬
8/8
8/8
5人
左海誠 54K
7番
446
ブレイクフリー
51
0554
(1.5)
5-5-8
37.3
|
船橋 02.08 良 左 1200
浜風スプリントB3選
6/10
6/10
9人
左海誠 54.5K
6番
443
リサオブザナ
34
1156
(1.3)
1-1-2
40.1
|
|
|