1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
マヤノトップガン テイエムテツジン チリビリビン (ブロッコ) |
山下裕 56K
佐賀 平山宏
52
49
|
8 | 1週 |
佐賀 01.12 不 右 1300
雪割草賞B-3組
4/10
4/10
4人
山下裕 56K
9番
474
ゴールドメフ
52
1242
(0.5)
3-3-3
38.5
|
佐賀 12.20 良 右 1800
水仙賞B-2組
10/12
10/12
9人
山下裕 56K
3番
473
トゥザキング
49
2007
(2.4)
11-7-8
40.2
|
佐賀 12.05 良 右 1400
耶馬渓賞B-1組
6/11
6/11
3人
山口勲 56K
3番
473
ラヴィソント
45
1313
(0.8)
8-7-5
38.4
|
佐賀 11.07 良 右 1400
さざんか特別B-2組
4/11
4/11
1人
山口勲 56K
9番
469
ラヴィソント
49
1294
(0.7)
9-6-4
38.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ダノンバラード オーチンハラショウ オリーブ (スキャン) |
石川倭 54K
佐賀 北村欣
53
46
|
6 | 1週 |
佐賀 01.12 不 右 1400
千両賞B-4組
1/10
1/10
5人
飛田愛 51K
1番
444
リンノゲレイロ
53
1305
(0.3)
3-4-2
37.6
|
佐賀 12.26 良 右 1400
B-4組
3/9
3/9
8人
飛田愛 51K
6番
445
シンカンワールト
39
1318
(0.6)
5-5-4
38.4
|
佐賀 12.04 良 右 1400
ほとめきナイター最終
4/5
4/5
5人
飛田愛 51K
3番
442
ヴァントネール
52
1317
(0.7)
4-4-4
38.0
|
佐賀 11.29 良 右 1400
雪見月賞B-4組
6/8
6/8
7人
飛田愛 51K
1番
440
ハーフハーフスタ
41
1314
(1.0)
4-4-5
38.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
カネヒキリ カシノランサム ラブリーランサム (ティンバーカントリー) |
岩永千 0K
佐賀 山下定
46
39
|
9 | 1週 |
佐賀 01.12 不 右 1300
雪割草賞B-3組
7/10
7/10
9人
金山昇 52K
2番
466
ゴールドメフ
42
1254
(1.7)
1-1-1
39.7
|
佐賀 12.27 良 右 1400
オッズパーク賞202
11/11
11/11
11人
◇岩永千 52K
6番
463
ロトヴィグラ
33
1324
(2.6)
11-11-11
39.7
|
佐賀 12.13 良 右 1400
的場文男レジェンドカ
9/9
9/9
8人
◇岩永千 51K
9番
463
データヴァリ
35
1313
(2.8)
4-5-9
40.0
|
佐賀 11.28 良 右 1300
ギャラクシーカップA
6/10
6/10
8人
◇岩永千 52K
6番
461
データヴァリ
46
1243
(2.1)
4-5-6
38.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
7 青毛
差
スウィフトカレント タッチスプリント タッチノネガイ (フレンチデピュティ) |
川島拓 54K
佐賀 土井道
41
37
|
11 | 1週 |
佐賀 01.12 不 右 1300
雪割草賞B-3組
8/10
8/10
7人
川島拓 54K
11番
434
ゴールドメフ
41
1255
(1.8)
9-8-8
38.3
|
佐賀 12.26 良 右 1300
スノーホワイト賞A2
7/10
7/10
5人
川島拓 54K
2番
431
シゲルレンコン
27
1267
(2.2)
5-6-7
39.9
|
佐賀 12.12 良 右 1400
グローリー賞A2・B
6/11
6/11
5人
川島拓 54K
4番
428
カシノビート
41
1312
(1.7)
7-7-7
38.8
|
佐賀 11.28 良 右 1300
ギャラクシーカップA
9/10
9/10
6人
川島拓 54K
9番
428
データヴァリ
37
1254
(3.2)
7-9-9
38.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
9 鹿毛
サウスヴィグラス リーダーズ チアリーダー (アサティス) |
鮫島克 56K
佐賀 真島元
57
48
|
5 |
佐賀 01.12 不 右 1300
雪割草賞B-3組
取消等
鮫島克 56.0
8番
|
佐賀 12.26 良 右 1400
馬産地協賛B-3組
2/7
2/7
3人
鮫島克 56K
2番
526
タガノキトピ
43
1312
(0.6)
5-4-4
38.9
|
佐賀 12.04 良 右 1400
ほとめきナイター最終
2/5
2/5
2人
鮫島克 56K
2番
519
ヴァントネール
57
1310
(0.0)
3-3-3
37.6
|
佐賀 11.29 良 右 1400
雪見月賞B-4組
4/8
4/8
3人
鮫島克 56K
2番
519
ハーフハーフスタ
44
1310
(0.6)
2-2-3
39.0
|
||||
5 | 6 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
ダンカーク トキノブルース エメラルドチャーム (フジキセキ) |
池谷匠 53K
佐賀 手島勝
38
27
|
12 | 1週 |
佐賀 01.12 不 右 1300
雪割草賞B-3組
9/10
9/10
8人
◇岩永千 54K
7番
552
ゴールドメフ
20
1281
(4.4)
8-9-9
40.9
|
佐賀 12.26 良 右 1300
スノーホワイト賞A2
9/10
9/10
10人
◇岩永千 53K
6番
549
シゲルレンコン
23
1272
(2.7)
6-8-8
40.1
|
佐賀 12.12 良 右 1400
グローリー賞A2・B
10/11
10/11
10人
◇岩永千 53K
11番
550
カシノビート
27
1330
(3.5)
8-10-10
40.3
|
佐賀 11.23 重 右 1300
天正月賞B-3組
8/9
8/9
9人
飛田愛 53K
7番
554
アンクレットハー
38
1252
(2.1)
9-9-8
38.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
ヨハネスブルグ アンインジュリー クロスザレイチェル (スペシャルウィーク) |
石川慎 54K
佐賀 石川浩
54
40
|
10 | 4週 |
佐賀 12.20 良 右 1800
水仙賞B-2組
11/12
11/12
10人
石川慎 54K
11番
475
トゥザキング
28
2027
(4.4)
3-10-11
42.9
|
佐賀 12.06 良 右 1750
ローズ特別B-2組
6/10
6/10
6人
石川慎 54K
6番
474
ショーシンイ
32
1580
(0.6)
2-2-3
39.4
|
佐賀 11.23 重 右 1300
天正月賞B-3組
2/9
2/9
5人
山下裕 54K
2番
472
アンクレットハー
54
1232
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.4
|
船橋 10.29 稍 左 1200
C1選抜牝馬
10/11
10/11
6人
臼井健 54K
8番
470
ジョイズエタ
44
1155
(1.1)
5-5-4
39.0
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
8 青鹿毛
追
キャプテンスティーヴ ハシカミ アオバ (ブライアンズタイム) |
飛田愛 53K
佐賀 松島壽
54
41
|
4 | 1週 |
佐賀 01.12 不 右 1300
雪割草賞B-3組
2/10
2/10
5人
飛田愛 53K
10番
481
ゴールドメフ
54
1239
(0.2)
5-4-4
38.2
|
佐賀 12.26 良 右 1400
周防灘特別A1・A2
8/11
8/11
6人
村松翔 56K
5番
479
モリデンリオ
37
1321
(2.3)
8-9-9
39.6
|
高知 11.07 不 右 1300
ファイナルレースC3
8/12
8/12
1人
妹尾将 54K
8番
465
ゴーアブロー
35
1272
(1.6)
12-12-10
40.5
|
高知 10.24 不 右 1400
C3-15
5/10
5/10
6人
多田誠 55K
5番
463
トモジャブル
38
1337
(2.4)
9-7-6
39.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
6 芦毛
追
ゼンノロブロイ ソールライト バラファミー (Barathea) |
金山昇 54K
佐賀 池田忠
39
31
|
2 | 3週 |
大井 12.30 良 右 1200
乃木坂賞B3五選抜特
12/15
12/15
15人
酒井忍 56K
2番
512
ショコラティエー
38
1143
(0.9)
14-14
36.7
|
大井 12.09 良 右 1400
受章祝賀デーフィナー
13/16
13/16
15人
酒井忍 56K
13番
515
ブラックアロー
34
1291
(2.1)
8-11-12
39.5
|
大井 11.16 良 右 1400
シリウス賞B3三 四
9/16
9/16
13人
酒井忍 56K
16番
513
ロイヤルペガ
39
1285
(1.6)
14-15-14
38.4
|
大井 11.06 良 右 1600
ザクザクポイント貯ま
13/14
13/14
4人
和田譲 56K
12番
512
ベルリラ
13
1447
(3.5)
11-10-12
41.7
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
モンテロッソ シゲルニンジン シゲルリクゼン (クロフネ) |
竹吉徹 56K
佐賀 九日光
55
48
|
1 | 3週 |
佐賀 12.26 良 右 1300
スノーホワイト賞A2
0/10
0/10
竹吉徹 55K
10番
計不
|
佐賀 12.05 良 右 1400
耶馬渓賞B-1組
7/11
7/11
10人
竹吉徹 56K
6番
470
ラヴィソント
42
1317
(1.2)
3-3-3
39.3
|
佐賀 11.22 重 右 900
サフラン特別B-2組
8/9
8/9
7人
竹吉徹 56K
5番
468
ワディアルヒタ
55
0551
(1.6)
8-8
36.0
|
佐賀 10.03 良 右 1400
紅葉賞B-1組
6/9
6/9
3人
竹吉徹 56K
1番
467
キタカラキタムス
48
1304
(1.3)
6-6-7
38.5
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
先
タイキシャトル ブルーリップグロス ニシノキュアノス (アジュディケーティング) |
田中直 54K
佐賀 山田義
64
56
|
3 | 2週 |
佐賀 01.03 重 右 1400
新春特別B-1組
3/11
3/11
4人
田中直 54K
9番
505
タガノキトピ
61
1302
(0.7)
3-3-3
40.0
|
佐賀 12.20 良 右 1800
水仙賞B-2組
3/12
3/12
7人
竹吉徹 54K
9番
512
トゥザキング
64
1593
(1.0)
2-2-3
40.3
|
高知 11.23 不 右 1400
ふくたん地方巡礼特別
3/7
3/7
3人
倉兼育 54K
3番
501
モルトベーネ
49
1314
(0.8)
1-1-2
39.1
|
高知 11.08 不 右 1600
愛園愛美爆誕特別A-
6/9
6/9
5人
倉兼育 54K
8番
501
キモンクラブ
49
1457
(1.0)
2-2-5
40.8
|
|||
8 | 12 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
ローレルゲレイロ レッツゴーゲレイロ トーホウドレス (トーホウキング) |
田中純 56K
佐賀 古賀光
61
47
|
7 | 1週 |
佐賀 01.12 不 右 1300
雪割草賞B-3組
6/10
6/10
6人
田中純 56K
1番
469
ゴールドメフ
47
1248
(1.1)
7-7-7
38.3
|
佐賀 12.19 良 右 1400
師走賞B-1組
9/9
9/9
7人
石川慎 56K
8番
463
クレスタラン
34
1332
(2.6)
6-8-8
40.5
|
佐賀 12.05 良 右 1400
耶馬渓賞B-1組
4/11
4/11
6人
石川慎 56K
11番
463
ラヴィソント
45
1313
(0.8)
5-4-4
38.7
|
佐賀 11.22 重 右 900
サフラン特別B-2組
5/9
5/9
3人
石川慎 56K
4番
461
ワディアルヒタ
61
0544
(0.9)
6-5
35.5
|
|
|