1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
カジノドライヴ ジオパークボス スリーサンローズ (スズカフェニックス) |
本橋孝 56K
川崎 佐々仁
55
54
|
7 | 21週 |
川崎 09.02 重 左 1600
オーガスト特別B2B
3/9
3/9
3人
伊藤裕 57K
9番
456
プロシージャ
54
1444
(1.0)
3-1-3
39.2
|
川崎 08.26 左 1600
J交 オーガストスタ
取消等
御神訓 57.0
14番
|
川崎 07.17 不 左 1500
三浦すいか特別B2二
3/11
3/11
2人
森泰斗 55K
2番
454
ヤマニンウリエル
55
1371
(0.2)
9-6-6
39.5
|
川崎 06.10 良 左 1500
紫陽花特別B3二
1/14
1/14
2人
森泰斗 56K
12番
453
チークス
53
1357
(0.0)
7-3-2
40.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
6 青鹿毛
追
プリサイスエンド ダイチャン ワタリラッシュ (アドマイヤマックス) |
和田譲 56K
船橋 伊藤滋
49
43
|
10 | 1週 |
船橋 01.11 良 左 1600
白富士特別B3二
7/12
7/12
6人
岡村健 56.5K
5番
502
ヒガシリシャー
47
1431
(0.9)
10-11-10
39.3
|
船橋 12.01 良 左 1600
トーシンブリザードB
5/14
5/14
4人
岡村健 57K
12番
500
イコライザー
36
1432
(1.0)
13-13-8
38.3
|
大井 11.20 良 右 1600
家族みんなでメガイル
4/15
4/15
11人
岡村健 56K
13番
499
シャドウカンハ
49
1421
(0.2)
13-14-13
39.4
|
船橋 10.26 稍 左 1500
大福山特別B3二
4/10
4/10
5人
町田直 56K
6番
494
シュヴァルダ
39
1374
(1.1)
8-8-7
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 青毛
差
ローレルゲレイロ キョウワヴィラン キョウワキララ (タップダンスシチー) |
今野忠 56K
川崎 山田正
64
60
|
5 | 2週 |
川崎 01.03 良 左 1600
七福神特別B2二B3
4/12
4/12
3人
中越琉 54K
2番
497
デランブル
62
1442
(0.5)
8-9-9
39.1
|
川崎 12.18 良 左 1600
樅木特別B2三B3一
3/10
3/10
4人
藤江渉 57K
1番
497
クアロア
54
1449
(0.1)
4-5-2
38.2
|
川崎 11.13 良 左 1600
64歳10か月最年B
2/13
2/13
6人
藤江渉 57K
3番
489
バルミーゴー
64
1435
(0.2)
6-5-5
38.7
|
川崎 10.16 稍 左 1600
紫苑特別B2三B3一
3/11
3/11
3人
藤江渉 55K
4番
487
バルミーゴー
61
1430
(0.3)
10-6-6
39.5
|
|||
3 | 4 |
セン
7 青鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド アルチレイロ ウイッチ (グラスワンダー) |
張田昂 56K
川崎 山崎尋
61
49
|
3 | 2週 |
川崎 01.04 良 左 1500
末広がり特別B3二
5/13
5/13
1人
山崎誠 56K
13番
471
ノボリターン
48
1374
(0.6)
6-5-3
39.5
|
川崎 12.14 良 左 1400
湯河原温泉「梅の宴」
3/11
3/11
2人
山崎誠 55K
10番
475
ブレークオンス
44
1300
(0.2)
7-7-3
38.9
|
川崎 11.09 良 左 1500
初霜特別B3二
1/14
1/14
2人
山崎誠 56K
4番
473
ヴィータファン
61
1351
(0.1)
5-5-3
39.0
|
川崎 10.14 稍 左 1400
由比ガ浜賞B3選定馬
3/10
3/10
3人
山崎誠 56K
2番
471
ジーガーロン
44
1297
(0.7)
7-7-7
38.3
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ノボトゥルー ノボリターン ノボキッス (フレンチデピュティ) |
酒井忍 56K
船橋 坂本昇
53
38
|
1 | 2週 |
川崎 01.04 良 左 1500
末広がり特別B3二
1/13
1/13
2人
笹川翼 56K
1番
464
ドテライヤツ
53
1368
(0.3)
7-7-6
38.7
|
川崎 12.16 良 左 1500
高野槇賞C1一 二
1/14
1/14
5人
笹川翼 56K
1番
462
コメンディー
53
1359
(0.3)
7-6-6
39.6
|
船橋 12.04 稍 左 1600
馬い!? 菊池水田ご
5/14
5/14
3人
笹川翼 56K
11番
467
ジャックフォン
35
1440
(1.7)
6-8-8
39.2
|
J新潟 07.25 稍 左 1800
3歳上1勝クラス
13/15
13/15
15人
江田照 57K
9番
462
フレイムウィンク
10
1565
(4.7)
13-13-13
41.4
|
|||
4 | 6 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド ブルベアダイズ エンダレ (ゴールドアリュール) |
櫻井光 56K
川崎 鈴木義
44
41
|
6 | 16週 |
大井 10.07 良 右 1400
netkeiba.c
2/13
2/13
7人
岡村裕 56K
6番
505
メダーリアフレ
40
1276
(0.6)
2-2-2
39.3
|
川崎 09.14 重 左 1500
金木犀特別B3二
10/14
10/14
3人
岡村裕 56K
7番
502
スターギア
39
1389
(2.3)
5-6-9
42.7
|
川崎 09.01 良 左 1400
鬼百合賞B2B3選定
4/12
4/12
5人
岡村裕 55K
12番
501
エストラード
44
1305
(0.2)
4-5-5
40.5
|
川崎 08.25 左 1400
2020JBCまであ
取消等
岡村裕 55.0
6番
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ジャスタウェイ シックザール スイートハビタット (Grand Lodge) |
笹川翼 56K
川崎 河津裕
55
42
|
9 | 24週 |
川崎 08.11 良 左 1500
風鈴特別B3一
7/9
7/9
4人
本田重 56K
2番
483
ディアライゼ
55
1362
(1.3)
4-5-6
40.9
|
川崎 07.15 不 左 1600
小暑特別B3二
9/14
9/14
3人
森泰斗 56K
9番
484
ヒルノバーゼ
29
1460
(1.8)
4-4-4
43.4
|
川崎 06.10 良 左 1600
入梅特別B2三B3一
2/13
2/13
5人
森泰斗 55K
13番
486
キョウエイドラ
47
1438
(0.2)
5-2-2
40.3
|
川崎 05.15 良 左 1500
小田原市市制施行8B
13/13
13/13
5人
山崎誠 55K
11番
491
レインハート
37
1377
(1.9)
2-2-4
43.1
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
アッミラーレ ディアベリンダ マーゴーン (Dayjur) |
御神訓 54K
川崎 山崎裕
60
55
|
4 | 2週 |
川崎 01.03 良 左 1600
七福神特別B2二B3
5/12
5/12
10人
町田直 53K
4番
448
デランブル
60
1445
(0.8)
10-10-7
39.3
|
川崎 12.18 良 左 1600
樅木特別B2三B3一
4/10
4/10
7人
町田直 55K
10番
446
クアロア
49
1455
(0.7)
7-7-5
38.6
|
川崎 11.13 良 左 1600
64歳10か月最年B
6/13
6/13
11人
町田直 55K
7番
448
バルミーゴー
56
1444
(1.1)
9-9-8
39.2
|
川崎 10.16 稍 左 1600
紫苑特別B2三B3一
6/11
6/11
7人
町田直 55K
7番
448
バルミーゴー
54
1438
(1.1)
6-9-7
40.3
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
サムライハート レインハート モルフェプリンセス (モルフェデスペクタ) |
町田直 56K
川崎 加藤誠
55
40
|
13 | 2週 |
川崎 01.03 良 左 1600
七福神特別B2二B3
8/12
8/12
11人
服部茂 55K
8番
487
デランブル
55
1450
(1.3)
9-10-12
39.7
|
川崎 12.18 良 左 1600
樅木特別B2三B3一
10/10
10/10
8人
服部茂 57K
9番
490
クアロア
30
1476
(2.8)
5-4-7
40.9
|
船橋 12.03 稍 左 1500
アイオロス特別B2二
8/12
8/12
12人
伊藤裕 56K
5番
490
ミヤケ
31
1368
(1.8)
10-10-10
38.9
|
川崎 11.13 良 左 1600
64歳10か月最年B
12/13
12/13
9人
増田充 57K
8番
483
バルミーゴー
43
1458
(2.5)
7-8-9
40.8
|
|||
6 | 10 |
セン
6 青毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー トミケンゲヌーク ルビウス (ジャングルポケット) |
繁田健 56K
船橋 阿井正
48
26
|
12 | 1週 |
船橋 01.11 良 左 1600
白富士特別B3二
12/12
12/12
9人
笠野雄 56.5K
9番
473
ヒガシリシャー
17
1464
(4.2)
2-2-7
44.3
|
浦和 12.23 良 左 1500
晩冬特別B3二
4/12
4/12
11人
笠野雄 56K
5番
463
ダテノライトニ
28
1375
(0.4)
9-6-7
38.4
|
船橋 12.02 稍 左 2200
グレイトフル2200
6/12
6/12
9人
笠野雄 57K
11番
460
セークレートゥム
11
2273
(1.4)
3-3-3
41.6
|
川崎 11.09 良 左 1500
初霜特別B3二
7/14
7/14
6人
矢野貴 56K
5番
449
アルチレイロ
48
1367
(1.6)
4-3-4
40.9
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牝
6 栗毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス スターギア ナナツボシ (Southern Halo) |
保園翔 54K
川崎 内田勝
63
54
|
2 | 2週 |
川崎 01.03 良 左 1600
七福神特別B2二B3
2/12
2/12
6人
藤本現 53K
12番
470
デランブル
63
1441
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.7
|
川崎 09.14 重 左 1500
金木犀特別B3二
1/14
1/14
10人
藤本現 54K
9番
468
キョウワヴィラ
57
1366
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.9
|
川崎 09.01 良 左 1400
鬼百合賞B2B3選定
8/12
8/12
7人
阪上忠 53K
7番
474
エストラード
42
1308
(0.5)
3-3-2
41.0
|
川崎 08.25 左 1400
2020JBCまであ
取消等
藤本現 53.0
5番
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
セレン レーヴ チャームアスリープ (ティンバーカントリー) |
森泰斗 56K
船橋 矢内博
76
51
|
11 | 1週 |
船橋 01.11 良 左 1600
白富士特別B3二
10/12
10/12
3人
服部茂 56.5K
3番
496
ヒガシリシャー
38
1441
(1.9)
9-9-11
40.5
|
船橋 12.01 良 左 1600
トーシンブリザードB
6/14
6/14
2人
本橋孝 55K
14番
490
イコライザー
34
1434
(1.2)
6-6-6
39.1
|
船橋 10.27 稍 左 1800
J交 フェイスフルブ
3/7
3/7
5人
本橋孝 55K
5番
486
マイネルアストリ
76
1553
(1.1)
2-2-2
40.0
|
船橋 10.02 稍 左 1600
仲秋賞C1一
1/14
1/14
13人
本橋孝 56K
14番
478
イフユーワナ
55
1421
(1.0)
3-2-1
40.6
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ヤギリオーディン ジュエリスト (ダイワメジャー) |
伊藤裕 56K
船橋 張田京
55
48
|
14 | 1週 |
船橋 01.11 良 左 1600
白富士特別B3二
2/12
2/12
4人
張田昂 56.5K
6番
513
ヒガシリシャー
55
1422
(0.0)
4-4-3
39.3
|
川崎 12.18 良 左 2000
スノーホワイト賞B3
3/13
3/13
3人
張田昂 57K
8番
510
ダルヴァザ
47
2142
(0.7)
5-4-3
40.2
|
大井 11.20 良 右 1600
家族みんなでメガイル
5/15
5/15
7人
庄司大 56K
3番
513
シャドウカンハ
48
1422
(0.3)
9-7-7
39.9
|
川崎 10.14 稍 左 1400
由比ガ浜賞B3選定馬
4/10
4/10
6人
庄司大 56K
3番
508
ジーガーロン
41
1302
(1.2)
6-5-6
39.0
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
エピファネイア クサヒバリ フリスコベイ (Hard Spun) |
山崎誠 54K
川崎 内田勝
44
37
|
8 | 1週 |
船橋 01.11 良 左 1200
房総スプリントB3選
7/8
7/8
6人
酒井忍 54.5K
8番
445
モリデンスター
35
1156
(1.7)
6-7-8
38.0
|
川崎 01.04 良 左 1500
末広がり特別B3二
7/13
7/13
8人
吉原寛 54K
5番
450
ノボリターン
44
1379
(1.1)
11-13-12
38.9
|
川崎 12.15 良 左 1500
大磯港にぎわい交流施
10/14
10/14
5人
酒井忍 54K
9番
452
フリーホースカッ
43
1379
(2.4)
8-9-10
41.3
|
川崎 11.11 良 左 2100
ロジータ記念3歳牝馬
8/14
8/14
12人
酒井忍 54K
10番
448
ルイドフィーネ
27
2203
(2.1)
10-10-9
40.7
|
|
|